New Richmond District Track Meet 2019
5/14/2019 to 5/18/2019
New Richmond High School

  • Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division II
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Dist Rec:R3:23.292018Clark, Clark
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1New Richmond3:43.18q
  • 1) Dylan Iker 9 2) Cody Feldkamp 10
  • 3) Mason Hance 12 4) Aaron Pike 10
  • 2Indian Hill3:44.70q
  • 1) Nicolas Hollander 12 2) Marc Bennett 11
  • 3) James Keefer 11 4) Alex Galbraith 11
  • 3Taft3:48.36q
  • 1) Dylan Britten 10 2) Trenis Brown 12
  • 3) Isham Smith 12 4) Shalo Jarrett 10
  • 4Roger Bacon3:48.68q
  • 1) Jonathon Myers 12 2) Charlie Johnstone 11
  • 3) Lucas Strunc 11 4) Charlie Leytze 10
  • 7Clermont NE4:06.23
  • 1) Joey Putnam 12 2) Austin Cruey 10
  • 3) Tyler Conley 11 4) Landen Bacon 9
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • --Finneytown3:43.66q
  • 1) Keith Johnson 11 2) Nick Behanon 12
  • 3) Zion Denson 10 4) Teon Morris 12
  • 1Madeira3:39.40q
  • 1) Johnathan Castellanos 12 2) Dylan Whitson 11
  • 3) Diego Arredondo 11 4) Ben Cunninghan 11
  • 2Wyoming3:56.26
  • 1) Sam Schirra 10 2) Sean Schaefer 12
  • 3) Jack Schwartz 12 4) Cole Hutchins 12
  • 3McNicholas3:38.34q
  • 1) Zach Fein 9 2) Hunter Evans 12
  • 3) C.J. Mullis 10 4) Thomas McDermott 12
  • 4Mariemont3:38.01q
  • 1) Jonah Dill 12 2) Nolan Buck 12
  • 3) Martin Eisenhauer 9 4) Sean Reber 12
  • 5Norwood4:15.59
  • 1) Jake Canada 9 2) Dekodus Rainey 9
  • 3) Vianchi Banderas 9 4) Ryan Baker 9
  • 6Hughes4:03.49
  • 1) Ricardo Gervacio 10 2) Dominic Robinson 11
  • 3) Justin Oliver 9 4) David Thomas 9
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Dist Rec:R3:23.292018Clark, Clark
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1Mariemont3:38.01q2
  • 1) Jonah Dill 12 2) Nolan Buck 12
  • 3) Martin Eisenhauer 9 4) Sean Reber 12
  • 2McNicholas3:38.34q2
  • 1) Zach Fein 9 2) Hunter Evans 12
  • 3) C.J. Mullis 10 4) Thomas McDermott 12
  • 3Madeira3:39.40q2
  • 1) Johnathan Castellanos 12 2) Dylan Whitson 11
  • 3) Diego Arredondo 11 4) Ben Cunninghan 11
  • 4New Richmond3:43.18q1
  • 1) Dylan Iker 9 2) Cody Feldkamp 10
  • 3) Mason Hance 12 4) Aaron Pike 10
  • 5Finneytown3:43.66q2
  • 1) Keith Johnson 11 2) Nick Behanon 12
  • 3) Zion Denson 10 4) Teon Morris 12
  • 6Indian Hill3:44.70q1
  • 1) Nicolas Hollander 12 2) Marc Bennett 11
  • 3) James Keefer 11 4) Alex Galbraith 11
  • 7Taft3:48.36q1
  • 1) Dylan Britten 10 2) Trenis Brown 12
  • 3) Isham Smith 12 4) Shalo Jarrett 10
  • 8Roger Bacon3:48.68q1
  • 1) Jonathon Myers 12 2) Charlie Johnstone 11
  • 3) Lucas Strunc 11 4) Charlie Leytze 10
  • 9Wyoming3:56.262
  • 1) Sam Schirra 10 2) Sean Schaefer 12
  • 3) Jack Schwartz 12 4) Cole Hutchins 12
  • 10Hughes4:03.492
  • 1) Ricardo Gervacio 10 2) Dominic Robinson 11
  • 3) Justin Oliver 9 4) David Thomas 9
  • 11Clermont NE4:06.231
  • 1) Joey Putnam 12 2) Austin Cruey 10
  • 3) Tyler Conley 11 4) Landen Bacon 9
  • 12Norwood4:15.592
  • 1) Jake Canada 9 2) Dekodus Rainey 9
  • 3) Vianchi Banderas 9 4) Ryan Baker 9
Back