GMC MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL
4/29/2019
Oak Hills High School

  • Boys 100 Meter Dash
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Adams, Bellyceo (7)Middletown M12.38q
  • 2 Jackson, Jordan (8)Liberty MS12.59q
  • 3 Khayo, Aaron (8)Lakota West Junior12.69q
  • 4 Rogers, Zach (8)Mason MS12.97
  • 5 Gerlaugh, Jack (7)Hopewell Jun13.18
  • 6 Watson, Matthew (7)Rapid Run Mi13.96
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Engleman, TJ (7)Princeton MS12.43q
  • 2 Love, Kiarran (8)Fairfield MS12.82
  • 3 Brogan, Jordan (8)Rapid Run Mi13.00
  • 4 Padilla, Donte (8)Hopewell Jun13.11
  • 5 Crowder, Terry (8)Hamilton Mid13.18
  • 6 Meads, Joey (8)Bridgetown M13.79
  • 7 Myrick, Corey (7)Colerain MS14.38
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Toledo, Matthew (8)Fairfield MS12.57q
  • 2 Schroeder, Eric (7)Middletown M12.57q
  • 3 Kanyion, Ty (8)Sycamore MS12.58q
  • 4 Crayon, Shawn (8)Princeton MS12.92
  • 5 Wilson-Hunter, Jiovionni (7)Lakota West Junior13.54
  • 6 Weber, Peyton (8)White Oak MS13.75
  • 7 Karaus, Adam (8)Delhi Middle School14.04
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1 Fisher, Talon (7)Colerain MS12.27q
  • 2 Ash, Lanny (8)Hamilton Mid13.03
  • 3 O'Neal, Liam (8)Sycamore MS13.06
  • 4 Kaylor, Quinten (8)Mason MS13.10
  • 5 Files, Draven (8)Liberty MS13.19
  • 6 Witt, Preston (7)Delhi Middle School14.53
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Fisher, Talon (7)Colerain MS12.27q4
  • 2 Adams, Bellyceo (7)Middletown M12.38q1
  • 3 Engleman, TJ (7)Princeton MS12.43q2
  • 4 Toledo, Matthew (8)Fairfield MS12.57q3
  • 5 Schroeder, Eric (7)Middletown M12.57q3
  • 6 Kanyion, Ty (8)Sycamore MS12.58q3
  • 7 Jackson, Jordan (8)Liberty MS12.59q1
  • 8 Khayo, Aaron (8)Lakota West Junior12.69q1
  • 9 Love, Kiarran (8)Fairfield MS12.822
  • 10 Crayon, Shawn (8)Princeton MS12.923
  • 11 Rogers, Zach (8)Mason MS12.971
  • 12 Brogan, Jordan (8)Rapid Run Mi13.002
  • 13 Ash, Lanny (8)Hamilton Mid13.034
  • 14 O'Neal, Liam (8)Sycamore MS13.064
  • 15 Kaylor, Quinten (8)Mason MS13.104
  • 16 Padilla, Donte (8)Hopewell Jun13.112
  • 17 Gerlaugh, Jack (7)Hopewell Jun13.181
  • 18 Crowder, Terry (8)Hamilton Mid13.182
  • 19 Files, Draven (8)Liberty MS13.194
  • 20 Wilson-Hunter, Jiovionni (7)Lakota West Junior13.543
  • 21 Weber, Peyton (8)White Oak MS13.753
  • 22 Meads, Joey (8)Bridgetown M13.792
  • 23 Watson, Matthew (7)Rapid Run Mi13.961
  • 24 Karaus, Adam (8)Delhi Middle School14.043
  • 25 Myrick, Corey (7)Colerain MS14.382
  • 26 Witt, Preston (7)Delhi Middle School14.534
Back