GMC MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL
4/29/2019
Oak Hills High School

  • Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Mason MS1:44.96q
  • 1) Yoder, Jackson 8 2) Summers, Ethan 8
  • 3) Kaylor, Quinten 8 4) Rogers, Zach 8
  • 2Princeton MS1:45.14q
  • 1) Crayon, Shawn 8 2) Morris, Jailen 7
  • 3) Houston, Jordan 7 4) Hughes, Damarion 8
  • 3Hamilton Middle School1:56.72q
  • 1) Crowthers, Landen 8 2) Knox, Nate 8
  • 3) Waller, Noah 8 4) Spangenburg, Jacob 8
  • --Rapid Run Middle SchoolDQ
  • 1) Glass, Ethan 8 2) Henebry, Garrett 7
  • 3) Lang, Kellen 7 4) McKee, Noah 8
  • --Middletown Middle SchoolDQ
  • 1) Wallace, Jamon 7 2) Hairston, Kahlil 7
  • 3) Casanova, Ronan 7 4) Schroeder, Eric 7
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Sycamore MS1:42.07q
  • 1) Groom, Matthew 7 2) O'Neal, Liam 8
  • 3) Kanyion, Ty 8 4) Stehling, Max 8
  • 2Liberty MS1:42.86q
  • 1) Jackson, Jordan 8 2) Rivera, Alex 8
  • 3) Embry, Steven 8 4) Jackson, Josiah 8
  • 3Hopewell Junior School1:42.91q
  • 1) Padilla, Donte 8 2) Hill, Zaryon 8
  • 3) Neu, Noah 8 4) Evans, Ethan 8
  • 4Colerain MS1:52.49q
  • 1) Nicols, Shane 7 2) Wells, Jayden 7
  • 3) Myrick, Corey 7 4) Betts, Dior 7
  • 5Bridgetown Middle School2:06.58q
  • 1) Willen, Jack 7 2) Korn, Kaden 7
  • 3) Kessler, Brycen 7 4) Kroger, Alex 7
  • --Fairfield MSDQ
  • 1) Love, Kiarran 8 2) Mosley, Tay 8
  • 3) Grant, Jhyameen 8 4) Alexander, DeCor 8
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1Sycamore MS1:42.07q2
  • 1) Groom, Matthew 7 2) O'Neal, Liam 8
  • 3) Kanyion, Ty 8 4) Stehling, Max 8
  • 2Liberty MS1:42.86q2
  • 1) Jackson, Jordan 8 2) Rivera, Alex 8
  • 3) Embry, Steven 8 4) Jackson, Josiah 8
  • 3Hopewell Junior School1:42.91q2
  • 1) Padilla, Donte 8 2) Hill, Zaryon 8
  • 3) Neu, Noah 8 4) Evans, Ethan 8
  • 4Mason MS1:44.96q1
  • 1) Yoder, Jackson 8 2) Summers, Ethan 8
  • 3) Kaylor, Quinten 8 4) Rogers, Zach 8
  • 5Princeton MS1:45.14q1
  • 1) Crayon, Shawn 8 2) Morris, Jailen 7
  • 3) Houston, Jordan 7 4) Hughes, Damarion 8
  • 6Colerain MS1:52.49q2
  • 1) Nicols, Shane 7 2) Wells, Jayden 7
  • 3) Myrick, Corey 7 4) Betts, Dior 7
  • 7Hamilton Middle School1:56.72q1
  • 1) Crowthers, Landen 8 2) Knox, Nate 8
  • 3) Waller, Noah 8 4) Spangenburg, Jacob 8
  • 8Bridgetown Middle School2:06.58q2
  • 1) Willen, Jack 7 2) Korn, Kaden 7
  • 3) Kessler, Brycen 7 4) Kroger, Alex 7
  • --Middletown Middle SchoolDQ1
  • 1) Wallace, Jamon 7 2) Hairston, Kahlil 7
  • 3) Casanova, Ronan 7 4) Schroeder, Eric 7
  • --Fairfield MSDQ2
  • 1) Love, Kiarran 8 2) Mosley, Tay 8
  • 3) Grant, Jhyameen 8 4) Alexander, DeCor 8
  • --Rapid Run Middle SchoolDQ1
  • 1) Glass, Ethan 8 2) Henebry, Garrett 7
  • 3) Lang, Kellen 7 4) McKee, Noah 8
Back