GMC MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL
4/29/2019
Oak Hills High School

  • Girls 400 Meter Dash
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Broadnax, Keilani (7)Colerain MS1:08.84q
  • 2 DeBrosse, Victoria (8)Sycamore MS1:11.64
  • 3 Bennet, Peyton (8)Bridgetown M1:11.88
  • 4 Calcaterra, Sophia (7)Sycamore MS1:12.09
  • 5 Miller, Janeesa (7)White Oak MS1:12.94
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Resig, Joy (8)Mason MS1:04.42q
  • 2 Fluharty, Maddie (7)Middletown M1:07.21q
  • 3 Simpson, Sydney (8)Lakota West Junior1:07.87q
  • 4 McDonald, Anabelle (8)Bridgetown M1:12.16
  • 5 Johnson, Amara (8)Middletown M1:15.84
  • 6 Lewis, Hadley (7)Hopewell Jun1:26.84
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Irwin, Jada (8)Fairfield MS1:05.75q
  • 2 Brewer, Hailey (7)Colerain MS1:10.66
  • 3 Marchioni, Anna (8)Rapid Run Mi1:11.50
  • 4 Kuerze, Sophia (8)Rapid Run Mi1:14.53
  • 5 Taylor, Lexi (8)Liberty MS1:15.98
  • 6 Sommer, Cece (7)Delhi Middle School1:20.20
  • 7 Renner, Sydney (8)White Oak MS1:23.23
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1 Slife, Abigail (7)Mason MS1:03.57q
  • 2 Toombs, Dorian (8)Princeton MS1:08.24q
  • 3 Silvis, Zara (8)Lakota West Junior1:10.58q
  • 4 Raiford, Cara (7)Liberty MS1:14.86
  • 5 Crayon, Layla (7)Princeton MS1:16.53
  • 6 Huey, Jillian (8)Fairfield MS1:21.17
  • 7 Schmidt, Alyson (7)Delhi Middle School1:25.74
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Slife, Abigail (7)Mason MS1:03.57q4
  • 2 Resig, Joy (8)Mason MS1:04.42q2
  • 3 Irwin, Jada (8)Fairfield MS1:05.75q3
  • 4 Fluharty, Maddie (7)Middletown M1:07.21q2
  • 5 Simpson, Sydney (8)Lakota West Junior1:07.87q2
  • 6 Toombs, Dorian (8)Princeton MS1:08.24q4
  • 7 Broadnax, Keilani (7)Colerain MS1:08.84q1
  • 8 Silvis, Zara (8)Lakota West Junior1:10.58q4
  • 9 Brewer, Hailey (7)Colerain MS1:10.663
  • 10 Marchioni, Anna (8)Rapid Run Mi1:11.503
  • 11 DeBrosse, Victoria (8)Sycamore MS1:11.641
  • 12 Bennet, Peyton (8)Bridgetown M1:11.881
  • 13 Calcaterra, Sophia (7)Sycamore MS1:12.091
  • 14 McDonald, Anabelle (8)Bridgetown M1:12.162
  • 15 Miller, Janeesa (7)White Oak MS1:12.941
  • 16 Kuerze, Sophia (8)Rapid Run Mi1:14.533
  • 17 Raiford, Cara (7)Liberty MS1:14.864
  • 18 Johnson, Amara (8)Middletown M1:15.842
  • 19 Taylor, Lexi (8)Liberty MS1:15.983
  • 20 Crayon, Layla (7)Princeton MS1:16.534
  • 21 Sommer, Cece (7)Delhi Middle School1:20.203
  • 22 Huey, Jillian (8)Fairfield MS1:21.174
  • 23 Renner, Sydney (8)White Oak MS1:23.233
  • 24 Schmidt, Alyson (7)Delhi Middle School1:25.744
  • 25 Lewis, Hadley (7)Hopewell Jun1:26.842
Back