GMC MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL
4/29/2019
Oak Hills High School

  • Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Princeton MS4:33.84q
  • 1) Franklin, Ava 7 2) Thomas, Darae 7
  • 3) Fetick, Savannah 7 4) Toombs, Dorian 8
  • 2Lakota West Junior4:40.08q
  • 3Sycamore MS4:40.92q
  • 1) DeBrosse, Victoria 8 2) DeVaughn, Bri 7
  • 3) Clay, Sarai 8 4) Berlier, Claire 8
  • 4Bridgetown Middle School4:43.72q
  • 1) Newman, Lila 8 2) Hageman, Julia 8
  • 3) McDonald, Anabelle 8 4) Hammond, Alyssa 8
  • 5Fairfield MS4:58.82
  • 1) Harsh, Kelsey 7 2) Asbury-thomas, Haley 7
  • 3) Huey, Jillian 8 4) Grindstaff, Meredith 8
  • 6Middletown Middle School5:06.79
  • 1) Roberts, Jill 7 2) Mathis, Cadyn 8
  • 3) Boyle, Breanna 7 4) Johnson, Amara 8
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Mason MS4:30.48q
  • 1) Legault, Avery 8 2) Velu, Sanjana 8
  • 3) Borow, Liza 7 4) Slife, Abigail 7
  • 2Colerain MS4:48.06q
  • 1) Walters, Marina 7 2) Mannes, Lydia 7
  • 3) Brewer, Hailey 7 4) Broadnax, Keilani 7
  • 3Rapid Run Middle School4:50.01q
  • 1) Hebert, Kiara 8 2) Marchioni, Anna 8
  • 3) Coster, Madison 7 4) Tiernan, Maggie 8
  • 4Liberty MS4:54.00q
  • 1) Still, Hailey 7 2) Raiford, Cara 7
  • 3) Herres, Brooke 8 4) Perrino, Sophia 8
  • 5Hopewell Junior School5:07.90
  • 1) Dunham, Zoey 8 2) Jones, Maura 7
  • 3) Willis, Jocelyn 8 4) Gambrel, Cadence 8
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1Mason MS4:30.48q2
  • 1) Legault, Avery 8 2) Velu, Sanjana 8
  • 3) Borow, Liza 7 4) Slife, Abigail 7
  • 2Princeton MS4:33.84q1
  • 1) Franklin, Ava 7 2) Thomas, Darae 7
  • 3) Fetick, Savannah 7 4) Toombs, Dorian 8
  • 3Lakota West Junior4:40.08q1
  • 4Sycamore MS4:40.92q1
  • 1) DeBrosse, Victoria 8 2) DeVaughn, Bri 7
  • 3) Clay, Sarai 8 4) Berlier, Claire 8
  • 5Bridgetown Middle School4:43.72q1
  • 1) Newman, Lila 8 2) Hageman, Julia 8
  • 3) McDonald, Anabelle 8 4) Hammond, Alyssa 8
  • 6Colerain MS4:48.06q2
  • 1) Walters, Marina 7 2) Mannes, Lydia 7
  • 3) Brewer, Hailey 7 4) Broadnax, Keilani 7
  • 7Rapid Run Middle School4:50.01q2
  • 1) Hebert, Kiara 8 2) Marchioni, Anna 8
  • 3) Coster, Madison 7 4) Tiernan, Maggie 8
  • 8Liberty MS4:54.00q2
  • 1) Still, Hailey 7 2) Raiford, Cara 7
  • 3) Herres, Brooke 8 4) Perrino, Sophia 8
  • 9Fairfield MS4:58.821
  • 1) Harsh, Kelsey 7 2) Asbury-thomas, Haley 7
  • 3) Huey, Jillian 8 4) Grindstaff, Meredith 8
  • 10Middletown Middle School5:06.791
  • 1) Roberts, Jill 7 2) Mathis, Cadyn 8
  • 3) Boyle, Breanna 7 4) Johnson, Amara 8
  • 11Hopewell Junior School5:07.902
  • 1) Dunham, Zoey 8 2) Jones, Maura 7
  • 3) Willis, Jocelyn 8 4) Gambrel, Cadence 8
Back