Lakehead Elementary Athletics Meet
6/17/2019 to 6/18/2019
LEA

  • Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 8
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • LEA Record:R51.802003Nor'Wester View, Nor'Wester View
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1Nor'wester View P.S. 'A'52.7210
  • 2Kakabeka Falls P.S. 'A'54.688
  • 1) Dryhorub, Edward 2) Vanreenen, Gabe
  • 3) Macsemchuk, Brock 4) Niittynen, Caden
  • 3Claude E. Garton P.S. 'A56.367
  • 4Crestview P.S. 'A'56.706
  • 5Algonquin Avenue P.S. 'A56.885
  • 1) Turek, Jacob 2) Little, Jari
  • 3) Moonias, Marcus 4) Shasho, Ubaida
  • 6École Gron Morgan 'A'57.024
  • 7St. James P.S. - Thunder1:03.00
  • 1) Ponka, Ben 2) Steinberg, Casey
  • 3) Olsen, Eric 4) Gillies, Dylan
  • 8Gorham and Ware C.P.S. '1:03.17
  • Section 2
  • 1Woodcrest P.S. 'A'53.959
  • 2Agnew H. Johnston P.S. '57.363
  • 3C.D. Howe P.S. 'A'57.622
  • 4Westmount P.S. - Thunder57.981
  • 1) Murray, Tory 2) Willianen, Matthew
  • 3) Mackay, Ethan 4) Robinson, Jesse
  • 5Whitefish Valley P.S. 'A58.84
  • 6Kingsway Park P.S. 'A'1:01.64
  • 7Five Mile P.S. 'A'1:01.66
  • 1) Renn, Owen 2) Kapush, Daniel
  • 3) Ranta-Ojala, Devon 4) Cannon, Ashton
  • 8Vance Chapman P.S. 'A'1:04.58
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • LEA Record:R51.802003Nor'Wester View, Nor'Wester View
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Nor'wester View P.S. 'A'52.72110
  • 2Woodcrest P.S. 'A'53.9529
  • 3Kakabeka Falls P.S. 'A'54.6818
  • 1) Dryhorub, Edward 2) Vanreenen, Gabe
  • 3) Macsemchuk, Brock 4) Niittynen, Caden
  • 4Claude E. Garton P.S. 'A56.3617
  • 5Crestview P.S. 'A'56.7016
  • 6Algonquin Avenue P.S. 'A56.8815
  • 1) Turek, Jacob 2) Little, Jari
  • 3) Moonias, Marcus 4) Shasho, Ubaida
  • 7École Gron Morgan 'A'57.0214
  • 8Agnew H. Johnston P.S. '57.3623
  • 9C.D. Howe P.S. 'A'57.6222
  • 10Westmount P.S. - Thunder57.9821
  • 1) Murray, Tory 2) Willianen, Matthew
  • 3) Mackay, Ethan 4) Robinson, Jesse
  • 11Whitefish Valley P.S. 'A58.842
  • 12Kingsway Park P.S. 'A'1:01.642
  • 13Five Mile P.S. 'A'1:01.662
  • 1) Renn, Owen 2) Kapush, Daniel
  • 3) Ranta-Ojala, Devon 4) Cannon, Ashton
  • 14St. James P.S. - Thunder1:03.001
  • 1) Ponka, Ben 2) Steinberg, Casey
  • 3) Olsen, Eric 4) Gillies, Dylan
  • 15Gorham and Ware C.P.S. '1:03.171
  • 16Vance Chapman P.S. 'A'1:04.582
Back