- Boys 16-17 100 Meter Dash
Plc NameAffiliationSeedPrelims- Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: 2.1 m/s)
- 1527Jevon Ivey (16)Rapid Club11.48Q
- 287Daniel J Villalob (17)Bayamon Club11.51Q
- 3358Josiel Torres Pom (17)Municipio Fajardo11.52q
- 4382Pablo A Tavarez A (17)Municipio Isabela11.70
- 5480Juan L Torres Cin (16)Municipio Yauco11.82
- 6191Yadiel O Vazquez (17)Club Don Pedro12.17
- Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.1 m/s)
- 1121Luis A Rodriguez (17)Carolina Perchy11.02Q
- 265Carlos Luna Marti (17)Bayamon Club11.49Q
- 3186Edward J Caballer (16)Club Don Pedro11.90
- 4353Jose L Hernandez (16)Bravos DE Cidra12.08
- 5141Joshua R Delgado (17)Caguas12.14
- 6174Jon Michael Monta (16)Cupey Track12.91
- Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.1 m/s)
- 1559Wesly Soto Felici (17)Municipio Aguada11.52Q
- 2526Jamar Ivey (16)Rapid Club11.55Q
- 3217Gibran X Rivera M (16)Club Olimpo11.64q
- 4261Bryan Rodriguez S (16)Esgi Olympic Tiger11.91
- 5523Roberto L Santiag (16)Barranquitas12.03
- 6435Ricardo Miranda L (16)Municipio San Juan12.04
Plc NameAffiliationSeedPrelimsWindHeat- 1121Luis A Rodriguez (17)Carolina Perchy11.02Q11.02Q2
- 2527Jevon Ivey (16)Rapid Club11.48Q11.48Q1
- 3559Wesly Soto Felici (17)Municipio Aguada11.52Q11.52Q3
- 465Carlos Luna Marti (17)Bayamon Club11.49Q11.49Q2
- 587Daniel J Villalob (17)Bayamon Club11.51Q11.51Q1
- 6526Jamar Ivey (16)Rapid Club11.55Q11.55Q3
- 7358Josiel Torres Pom (17)Municipio Fajardo11.52q11.52q1
- 8217Gibran X Rivera M (16)Club Olimpo11.64q11.64q3
- 9382Pablo A Tavarez A (17)Municipio Isabela11.7011.701
- 10480Juan L Torres Cin (16)Municipio Yauco11.8211.821
- 11186Edward J Caballer (16)Club Don Pedro11.9011.902
- 12261Bryan Rodriguez S (16)Esgi Olympic Tiger11.9111.913
- 13523Roberto L Santiag (16)Barranquitas12.0312.033
- 14435Ricardo Miranda L (16)Municipio San Juan12.0412.043
- 15353Jose L Hernandez (16)Bravos DE Cidra12.0812.082
- 16141Joshua R Delgado (17)Caguas12.1412.142
- 17191Yadiel O Vazquez (17)Club Don Pedro12.1712.171
- 18174Jon Michael Monta (16)Cupey Track12.9112.912
Back