- Girls 8-9 600 Meter Dash
- Fundacion:@2:04.125/3/2013NORIAN AYALA, AGUADA WARRIORS
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1430Krishnary L Lugo (9)Guayanilla Track2:16.4610
- 2315Lialis Ortiz (9)Cupey Track2:22.306
- 3512Ana Vega (9)Juana Diaz Athletic2:26.444
- 4375Kianelys Garcia (9)SG Inter2:27.251
- 5146Natalia Rivera (8)Cajica2:28.52
- 610Josephine Negron (9)Aguada Warriors2:28.79
- 7432Joarienys Perez (8)Guayanilla Track2:28.98
- 8501Amanda Davila (8)Juana Diaz Athletic2:38.48
- 9397Amanda Nazario (8)Escuela Tec. Dep2:39.37
- 10565Daneshka Aleman (9)Moca Athletic Team2:40.63
- 11145Kamilah Rivera (8)Cajica2:49.41
- 12395Dariela Morales (8)Escuela Tec. Dep3:02.85
- Section 2
- 139Alanis Soto (9)Anasco2:20.958
- 2699Shenia R Cintron (8)San German Runners2:27.092
- 3745Yaneisha Velez (9)Team Alex-Yauco2:27.83
- 4803Yaideliz Nieves (9)Club Inf Juv Hor2:28.53
- 5719Yelizmar Casiano (8)San German Tiger2:32.94
- 6700Shayneska Flores (9)San German Runners2:39.51
- 7727Danna Santiago (8)San German Tiger2:48.89
- 8665Valeria Colon (9)Ponce Leones2:58.37
- 9707Ashley N Rosario (8)San German Runners2:58.99
- 10807Kimberly Perez (9)Club Inf Juv Hor3:02.04
- 11722Lyzjoe Martinez (8)San German Tiger3:21.74
- 12794Erika Betancourt (8)Club Inf Juv Hor3:30.88
- Fundacion:@2:04.125/3/2013NORIAN AYALA, AGUADA WARRIORS
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1430Krishnary L Lugo (9)Guayanilla Track2:16.46110
- 239Alanis Soto (9)Anasco2:20.9528
- 3315Lialis Ortiz (9)Cupey Track2:22.3016
- 4512Ana Vega (9)Juana Diaz Athletic2:26.4414
- 5699Shenia R Cintron (8)San German Runners2:27.0922
- 6375Kianelys Garcia (9)SG Inter2:27.2511
- 7745Yaneisha Velez (9)Team Alex-Yauco2:27.832
- 8146Natalia Rivera (8)Cajica2:28.521
- 9803Yaideliz Nieves (9)Club Inf Juv Hor2:28.532
- 1010Josephine Negron (9)Aguada Warriors2:28.791
- 11432Joarienys Perez (8)Guayanilla Track2:28.981
- 12719Yelizmar Casiano (8)San German Tiger2:32.942
- 13501Amanda Davila (8)Juana Diaz Athletic2:38.481
- 14397Amanda Nazario (8)Escuela Tec. Dep2:39.371
- 15700Shayneska Flores (9)San German Runners2:39.512
- 16565Daneshka Aleman (9)Moca Athletic Team2:40.631
- 17727Danna Santiago (8)San German Tiger2:48.892
- 18145Kamilah Rivera (8)Cajica2:49.411
- 19665Valeria Colon (9)Ponce Leones2:58.372
- 20707Ashley N Rosario (8)San German Runners2:58.992
- 21807Kimberly Perez (9)Club Inf Juv Hor3:02.042
- 22395Dariela Morales (8)Escuela Tec. Dep3:02.851
- 23722Lyzjoe Martinez (8)San German Tiger3:21.742
- 24794Erika Betancourt (8)Club Inf Juv Hor3:30.882
Back