- Boys 14-15 800 Meter Run
- Fundacion:@2:03.005/3/2013CARLOS HILERIO, AGUADA TRACK
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1548Evan Vargas (15)Lajas Runners2:19.012
- 2244Gerry Rosado (15)Club Atletismo M2:22.40
- 3239Josuel Nicole (14)Club Atletismo M2:28.18
- 447Diego Cardona (14)Anasco2:32.68
- 5234Kenneth Camacho (14)Club Atletismo M2:35.04
- 6651Eliomar Torres (14)Moca Athletic Team2:36.80
- 7125Rolando Rodriguez (14)Bayamon Club2:40.32
- 8738Johnonell Vargas (15)San German Tiger2:43.25
- 9445Diego A Vargas (14)Guayanilla Track3:01.77
- 10710Michael Echevarri (14)San German Runners3:09.51
- Section 2
- 1344Joaquin Ferrer (15)Cupey Track2:15.278
- 2640Anderson Robles (14)Moca Athletic Team2:19.861
- 3696Liomar Saavedra (15)Ponce Leones2:21.59
- 4265Ernesto Rios (14)San German2:23.29
- 5686Erick Baez (14)Ponce Leones2:26.42
- 6169Guillermo Rivera (15)Cajica2:30.48
- 7715Seanwill Ramos (15)San German Runners2:40.81
- 8750Luis D Ramos (14)Team Alex-Yauco2:42.23
- 9172Bryan Valcarcel (14)Cajica2:43.44
- 10728John Acosta (14)San German Tiger2:43.87
- 11157Gil Caraballo (15)Cajica3:11.30
- Section 3
- 1787Jose Roman (15)Yauco Racers2:12.3410
- 2772Joshlui Cappas (15)Yauco Racers2:16.846
- 331Melvin Soto (15)Aguada Warriors2:17.614
- 4487Alejandro Roman (14)Isabela Drd2:24.29
- 5782Angel Pacheco (15)Yauco Racers2:24.51
- 6777Yadel Lopez (14)Yauco Racers2:31.01
- 7411Mark Garcia (16)Escuela Tec. Dep2:36.17
- 8685Angel Astacio (15)Ponce Leones2:49.45
- 9482Julian Munoz (14)Isabela Drd2:54.99
- 10480Alejandro Guillen (15)Isabela Drd3:24.02
- Fundacion:@2:03.005/3/2013CARLOS HILERIO, AGUADA TRACK
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1787Jose Roman (15)Yauco Racers2:12.34310
- 2344Joaquin Ferrer (15)Cupey Track2:15.2728
- 3772Joshlui Cappas (15)Yauco Racers2:16.8436
- 431Melvin Soto (15)Aguada Warriors2:17.6134
- 5548Evan Vargas (15)Lajas Runners2:19.0112
- 6640Anderson Robles (14)Moca Athletic Team2:19.8621
- 7696Liomar Saavedra (15)Ponce Leones2:21.592
- 8244Gerry Rosado (15)Club Atletismo M2:22.401
- 9265Ernesto Rios (14)San German2:23.292
- 10487Alejandro Roman (14)Isabela Drd2:24.293
- 11782Angel Pacheco (15)Yauco Racers2:24.513
- 12686Erick Baez (14)Ponce Leones2:26.422
- 13239Josuel Nicole (14)Club Atletismo M2:28.181
- 14169Guillermo Rivera (15)Cajica2:30.482
- 15777Yadel Lopez (14)Yauco Racers2:31.013
- 1647Diego Cardona (14)Anasco2:32.681
- 17234Kenneth Camacho (14)Club Atletismo M2:35.041
- 18411Mark Garcia (16)Escuela Tec. Dep2:36.173
- 19651Eliomar Torres (14)Moca Athletic Team2:36.801
- 20125Rolando Rodriguez (14)Bayamon Club2:40.321
- 21715Seanwill Ramos (15)San German Runners2:40.812
- 22750Luis D Ramos (14)Team Alex-Yauco2:42.232
- 23738Johnonell Vargas (15)San German Tiger2:43.251
- 24172Bryan Valcarcel (14)Cajica2:43.442
- 25728John Acosta (14)San German Tiger2:43.872
- 26685Angel Astacio (15)Ponce Leones2:49.453
- 27482Julian Munoz (14)Isabela Drd2:54.993
- 28445Diego A Vargas (14)Guayanilla Track3:01.771
- 29710Michael Echevarri (14)San German Runners3:09.511
- 30157Gil Caraballo (15)Cajica3:11.302
- 31480Alejandro Guillen (15)Isabela Drd3:24.023
Back