- Girls 14-99 1500 Meter Run
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1743Daymarie Ortiz (15)Team Alex-Yauco5:26.6210
- 2609Jenilian Torres (15)Moca Athletic Team5:31.998
- 3463Arianis Amador (15)Isabela Drd5:35.376
- 4717Angelimar Alicea (14)San German Tiger5:35.404
- 5511Dayannie Leon (15)Juana Diaz Athletic5:39.852
- 683Ivelisse Nieves (15)Bayamon Club5:40.361
- 7610Lianyenis Torres (15)Moca Athletic Team5:40.75
- 8538Patricia Lugo (15)Lajas Runners5:42.01
- 9173Ana Imer Barreto (15)Atletico Isabela5:52.29
- 10724Estefany Morales (14)San German Tiger6:19.77
- 11708Keysha Sepulveda (15)San German Runners6:32.51
- 1270Jessira Fonseca (15)Bayamon Club6:32.88
- 13473Meilany Rios (14)Isabela Drd6:35.43
- 14175Marielys Galvan (16)Atletico Isabela7:01.57
- Section 2
- 1574Joselyn Dumeng (18)Moca Athletic Team4:52.3910
- 2178Nyah Oliver (18)Atletico Isabela5:07.268
- 3539Yuliannie Lugo (17)Lajas Runners5:17.5510
- 4570Thais Bonilla (18)Moca Athletic Team5:18.896
- 5757Heidi Caraballo (18)Yauco Racers5:24.394
- 691Alondra Rivera (17)Bayamon Club5:25.078
- 7298Edmalie Cruz (18)Cupey Track5:31.652
- 8304Jeneysis Gotay (18)Cupey Track5:34.741
- 9329Caroline Vazquez (17)Cupey Track5:35.806
- 1082Yashira Negron (19)Bayamon Club5:38.86
- 11759Stephanie Felicia (17)Yauco Racers5:39.124
- 12308Daisy Kercado (17)Cupey Track5:48.572
- 13455Shania Vega (18)Huracanes Caguas5:51.70
- 14571Yaleshka Bonilla (19)Moca Athletic Team5:54.64
- 15704Nayeli Portillo (16)San German Runners5:56.571
- 16754Ariana Antonmmarc (17)Yauco Racers6:06.33
- 17608Jeliannys Torres (16)Moca Athletic Team6:22.06
- 18181Angelica Rodrigue (16)Atletico Isabela6:27.76
- 19433Naomi Sepulveda (18)Guayanilla Track6:35.86
- 20550Genesis Garcia (16)Lap M6:59.70
- 2184Xaimarie Nieves (18)Bayamon Club7:26.41
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1574Joselyn Dumeng (18)Moca Athletic Team4:52.39210
- 1539Yuliannie Lugo (17)Lajas Runners5:17.55210
- 1743Daymarie Ortiz (15)Team Alex-Yauco5:26.62110
- 2178Nyah Oliver (18)Atletico Isabela5:07.2628
- 291Alondra Rivera (17)Bayamon Club5:25.0728
- 2609Jenilian Torres (15)Moca Athletic Team5:31.9918
- 3570Thais Bonilla (18)Moca Athletic Team5:18.8926
- 3463Arianis Amador (15)Isabela Drd5:35.3716
- 3329Caroline Vazquez (17)Cupey Track5:35.8026
- 4757Heidi Caraballo (18)Yauco Racers5:24.3924
- 4717Angelimar Alicea (14)San German Tiger5:35.4014
- 4759Stephanie Felicia (17)Yauco Racers5:39.1224
- 5298Edmalie Cruz (18)Cupey Track5:31.6522
- 5511Dayannie Leon (15)Juana Diaz Athletic5:39.8512
- 5308Daisy Kercado (17)Cupey Track5:48.5722
- 6304Jeneysis Gotay (18)Cupey Track5:34.7421
- 683Ivelisse Nieves (15)Bayamon Club5:40.3611
- 6704Nayeli Portillo (16)San German Runners5:56.5721
- 782Yashira Negron (19)Bayamon Club5:38.862
- 7610Lianyenis Torres (15)Moca Athletic Team5:40.751
- 7754Ariana Antonmmarc (17)Yauco Racers6:06.332
- 8538Patricia Lugo (15)Lajas Runners5:42.011
- 8455Shania Vega (18)Huracanes Caguas5:51.702
- 8608Jeliannys Torres (16)Moca Athletic Team6:22.062
- 9173Ana Imer Barreto (15)Atletico Isabela5:52.291
- 9571Yaleshka Bonilla (19)Moca Athletic Team5:54.642
- 9181Angelica Rodrigue (16)Atletico Isabela6:27.762
- 10724Estefany Morales (14)San German Tiger6:19.771
- 10433Naomi Sepulveda (18)Guayanilla Track6:35.862
- 10550Genesis Garcia (16)Lap M6:59.702
- 11708Keysha Sepulveda (15)San German Runners6:32.511
- 11175Marielys Galvan (16)Atletico Isabela7:01.571
- 1184Xaimarie Nieves (18)Bayamon Club7:26.412
- 1270Jessira Fonseca (15)Bayamon Club6:32.881
- 13473Meilany Rios (14)Isabela Drd6:35.431
Back