YAUCO RELAYS 2018
3/3/2018
SECRETARIA DE RECREACION Y DEPORTES DE YAUCO

  • Boys 4x100 Meter Relay ESC. SUPERIORES
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1Josefina Leon Zayas 'A'43.9310
  • 1) Angel Gonzalez Guzman 18 2) Jesus Rodriguez Sanchez 18
  • 3) Luis Perez Torres 18 4) Gerardo Serrano Rodriguez 18
  • 2Escuela Tecnica DE Atleti45.905
  • 1) Diego Roldan 16 2) Steven Maldonado 17
  • 3) Igor Aviñon 16 4) Mark Garcia 16
  • 3Jayuya Track 'A'45.924
  • 1) Miguel Rivera Serrano 16 2) Hector Gonzalez Velez 17
  • 3) Steven Nazario Gonzalez 17 4) Ezequiel Rios Rodriguez 19
  • 4Josefa Velez Bauza 'A'46.562
  • 1) Yadiel Velazquez Figueroa 17 2) Eduard Caballer DE Jesus 16
  • 3) Ricardo Velazquez Aviles 19 4) Ruben Franceschini Rodrigu 16
  • --Club Team Alex 'A'FS
  • 1) Miguel Rodriguez Cancel 19 2) Luis Martinez Rivera 18
  • 3) Sergio Mercado Rodriguez 19 4) Jose Negroni Feliciano 19
  • --Bernardino Cordero BernarDQFUERA ZONA AL 4 TRAM
  • 1) Michael Medina Mercado 19 2) Felix Pacheco Bonilla 18
  • 3) Esteban Diaz Pagan 17 4) Shawn Rios Quiñones 17
  • Section 2
  • 1Segundo Ruiz Belvis 'A'44.518
  • 1) Jessaniel Tua Vargas 16 2) Edvier Vazquez Musse 18
  • 3) Josean Cabrera Musse 19 4) Alvin Torres Velez 16
  • 2Ponce Leones Track Superi45.876
  • 1) Jayson Rosas 17 2) Steven Castoire 18
  • 3) Mathew Cortes 17 4) Gabriel Forestier 16
  • 4Yauco High 'A'46.043
  • 1) Bryan Santos 18 2) Leodan Rodriguez 17
  • 3) Kevin Santos 19 4) Ruben Padron 18
  • 5Jardines DE Ponce Superio46.871
  • 1) Gustavo Garayua 19 2) Jeromy Galarza 18
  • 3) Eduardo Gonzalez 17 4) Aniel Rivera 16
  • 6Asuncion Rodriguez DE Sal47.04
  • 1) Jose Bengochea Dominicci 15 2) Daniel Arlequin Torres 16
  • 3) Edgardo Arlequin Torres 18 4) Derick Colon Nuñez 17
  • 7Luis Muñoz Marin 'A'50.05
  • 1) Michael Vazquez 18 2) Jean Diaz 18
  • 3) Rolando Rodriguez 18 4) Roberto Santiago 17
  • --Escuela Tecnica DE Atletix46.61
  • 1) Bryan Tapia 18 2) Omar Andujar 18
  • 3) Miguel Torres Hernandez 18 4) Yadiel Cuevas 18
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Josefina Leon Zayas 'A'43.93110
  • 1) Angel Gonzalez Guzman 18 2) Jesus Rodriguez Sanchez 18
  • 3) Luis Perez Torres 18 4) Gerardo Serrano Rodriguez 18
  • 2Segundo Ruiz Belvis 'A'44.5128
  • 1) Jessaniel Tua Vargas 16 2) Edvier Vazquez Musse 18
  • 3) Josean Cabrera Musse 19 4) Alvin Torres Velez 16
  • 3Ponce Leones Track Superi45.8726
  • 1) Jayson Rosas 17 2) Steven Castoire 18
  • 3) Mathew Cortes 17 4) Gabriel Forestier 16
  • 4Escuela Tecnica DE Atleti45.9015
  • 1) Diego Roldan 16 2) Steven Maldonado 17
  • 3) Igor Aviñon 16 4) Mark Garcia 16
  • 5Jayuya Track 'A'45.9214
  • 1) Miguel Rivera Serrano 16 2) Hector Gonzalez Velez 17
  • 3) Steven Nazario Gonzalez 17 4) Ezequiel Rios Rodriguez 19
  • 6Yauco High 'A'46.0423
  • 1) Bryan Santos 18 2) Leodan Rodriguez 17
  • 3) Kevin Santos 19 4) Ruben Padron 18
  • 7Josefa Velez Bauza 'A'46.5612
  • 1) Yadiel Velazquez Figueroa 17 2) Eduard Caballer DE Jesus 16
  • 3) Ricardo Velazquez Aviles 19 4) Ruben Franceschini Rodrigu 16
  • 8Escuela Tecnica DE Atletix46.612
  • 1) Bryan Tapia 18 2) Omar Andujar 18
  • 3) Miguel Torres Hernandez 18 4) Yadiel Cuevas 18
  • 9Jardines DE Ponce Superio46.8721
  • 1) Gustavo Garayua 19 2) Jeromy Galarza 18
  • 3) Eduardo Gonzalez 17 4) Aniel Rivera 16
  • 10Asuncion Rodriguez DE Sal47.042
  • 1) Jose Bengochea Dominicci 15 2) Daniel Arlequin Torres 16
  • 3) Edgardo Arlequin Torres 18 4) Derick Colon Nuñez 17
  • 11Luis Muñoz Marin 'A'50.052
  • 1) Michael Vazquez 18 2) Jean Diaz 18
  • 3) Rolando Rodriguez 18 4) Roberto Santiago 17
  • --Club Team Alex 'A'FS1
  • 1) Miguel Rodriguez Cancel 19 2) Luis Martinez Rivera 18
  • 3) Sergio Mercado Rodriguez 19 4) Jose Negroni Feliciano 19
  • --Bernardino Cordero BernarDQ1 FUERA ZONA AL 4 TRAM
  • 1) Michael Medina Mercado 19 2) Felix Pacheco Bonilla 18
  • 3) Esteban Diaz Pagan 17 4) Shawn Rios Quiñones 17
Back