YAUCO RELAYS 2018
3/3/2018
SECRETARIA DE RECREACION Y DEPORTES DE YAUCO

  • Boys 4x400 Meter Relay ESC. SUPERIORES
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1Segundo Ruiz Belvis 'A'3:34.075
  • 1) Jessaniel Tua Vargas 16 2) Josean Cabrera Musse 19
  • 3) Herik Campos Borrero 16 4) Edvier Vazquez Musse 18
  • 2Jayuya Track 'A'3:44.602
  • 1) Steven Nazario Gonzalez 17 2) Hector Gonzalez Velez 17
  • 3) Ezequiel Rios Rodriguez 19 4) Janpierre Reyes Ortiz 17
  • 3Asuncion Rodriguez DE Sal3:46.521
  • 1) Daniel Arlequin Torres 16 2) Jose Bengochea Dominicci 15
  • 3) Edgardo Arlequin Torres 18 4) Juan Montalvo Burgos 16
  • 4Josefa Velez Bauza 'A'3:48.05
  • 1) Eduard Caballer DE Jesus 16 2) Ruben Franceschini Rodrigu 16
  • 3) Yadiel Velazquez Figueroa 17 4) Ricardo Velazquez Aviles 19
  • 5Bernardino Cordero Bernar3:57.96
  • 1) Felix Pacheco Bonilla 18 2) Esteban Diaz Pagan 17
  • 3) David Galeano Ortiz 17 4) Angel Santiago MACHIAVELO 18
  • Section 2
  • 1Club Team Alex 'A'3:29.2610
  • 1) Gustavo Ortiz Caraballo 18 2) Julius Rivera Melendez 16
  • 3) Miguel Rodriguez Cancel 19 4) Juan Rivera Rosado 18
  • 2Luis Muñoz Marin 'A'3:30.268
  • 1) Yensen Rivera 17 2) Luis Aponte 18
  • 3) Luis Rios 17 4) Jean Diaz 18
  • 3Josefina Leon Zayas 'A'3:30.906
  • 1) Jesus Rodriguez Sanchez 18 2) Angel Gonzalez Guzman 18
  • 3) Luis Perez Torres 18 4) Gerardo Serrano Rodriguez 18
  • 4Jardines DE Ponce Superio3:37.974
  • 1) Gustavo Garayua 19 2) Fernando Caban 19
  • 3) Jeromy Galarza 18 4) Jameil Lopez 18
  • 5Ponce Leones Track Superi3:40.073
  • 1) Jayson Rosas 17 2) Mathew Cortes 17
  • 3) Gabriel Forestier 16 4) Steven Castoire 18
  • 6Yauco High 'A'3:52.76
  • 1) Bryan Pacheco 2) Bryan Santos 18
  • 3) Leodan Rodriguez 17 4) Adrian Benitez 16
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Club Team Alex 'A'3:29.26210
  • 1) Gustavo Ortiz Caraballo 18 2) Julius Rivera Melendez 16
  • 3) Miguel Rodriguez Cancel 19 4) Juan Rivera Rosado 18
  • 2Luis Muñoz Marin 'A'3:30.2628
  • 1) Yensen Rivera 17 2) Luis Aponte 18
  • 3) Luis Rios 17 4) Jean Diaz 18
  • 3Josefina Leon Zayas 'A'3:30.9026
  • 1) Jesus Rodriguez Sanchez 18 2) Angel Gonzalez Guzman 18
  • 3) Luis Perez Torres 18 4) Gerardo Serrano Rodriguez 18
  • 4Segundo Ruiz Belvis 'A'3:34.0715
  • 1) Jessaniel Tua Vargas 16 2) Josean Cabrera Musse 19
  • 3) Herik Campos Borrero 16 4) Edvier Vazquez Musse 18
  • 5Jardines DE Ponce Superio3:37.9724
  • 1) Gustavo Garayua 19 2) Fernando Caban 19
  • 3) Jeromy Galarza 18 4) Jameil Lopez 18
  • 6Ponce Leones Track Superi3:40.0723
  • 1) Jayson Rosas 17 2) Mathew Cortes 17
  • 3) Gabriel Forestier 16 4) Steven Castoire 18
  • 7Jayuya Track 'A'3:44.6012
  • 1) Steven Nazario Gonzalez 17 2) Hector Gonzalez Velez 17
  • 3) Ezequiel Rios Rodriguez 19 4) Janpierre Reyes Ortiz 17
  • 8Asuncion Rodriguez DE Sal3:46.5211
  • 1) Daniel Arlequin Torres 16 2) Jose Bengochea Dominicci 15
  • 3) Edgardo Arlequin Torres 18 4) Juan Montalvo Burgos 16
  • 9Josefa Velez Bauza 'A'3:48.051
  • 1) Eduard Caballer DE Jesus 16 2) Ruben Franceschini Rodrigu 16
  • 3) Yadiel Velazquez Figueroa 17 4) Ricardo Velazquez Aviles 19
  • 10Yauco High 'A'3:52.762
  • 1) Bryan Pacheco 2) Bryan Santos 18
  • 3) Leodan Rodriguez 17 4) Adrian Benitez 16
  • 11Bernardino Cordero Bernar3:57.961
  • 1) Felix Pacheco Bonilla 18 2) Esteban Diaz Pagan 17
  • 3) David Galeano Ortiz 17 4) Angel Santiago MACHIAVELO 18
Back