- Boys 4x400 Meter Relay ESC. SUPERIORES
PlcAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Segundo Ruiz Belvis 'A'3:34.075
- 1) Jessaniel Tua Vargas 16 2) Josean Cabrera Musse 19
- 3) Herik Campos Borrero 16 4) Edvier Vazquez Musse 18
- 2Jayuya Track 'A'3:44.602
- 1) Steven Nazario Gonzalez 17 2) Hector Gonzalez Velez 17
- 3) Ezequiel Rios Rodriguez 19 4) Janpierre Reyes Ortiz 17
- 3Asuncion Rodriguez DE Sal3:46.521
- 1) Daniel Arlequin Torres 16 2) Jose Bengochea Dominicci 15
- 3) Edgardo Arlequin Torres 18 4) Juan Montalvo Burgos 16
- 4Josefa Velez Bauza 'A'3:48.05
- 1) Eduard Caballer DE Jesus 16 2) Ruben Franceschini Rodrigu 16
- 3) Yadiel Velazquez Figueroa 17 4) Ricardo Velazquez Aviles 19
- 5Bernardino Cordero Bernar3:57.96
- 1) Felix Pacheco Bonilla 18 2) Esteban Diaz Pagan 17
- 3) David Galeano Ortiz 17 4) Angel Santiago MACHIAVELO 18
- Section 2
- 1Club Team Alex 'A'3:29.2610
- 1) Gustavo Ortiz Caraballo 18 2) Julius Rivera Melendez 16
- 3) Miguel Rodriguez Cancel 19 4) Juan Rivera Rosado 18
- 2Luis Muñoz Marin 'A'3:30.268
- 1) Yensen Rivera 17 2) Luis Aponte 18
- 3) Luis Rios 17 4) Jean Diaz 18
- 3Josefina Leon Zayas 'A'3:30.906
- 1) Jesus Rodriguez Sanchez 18 2) Angel Gonzalez Guzman 18
- 3) Luis Perez Torres 18 4) Gerardo Serrano Rodriguez 18
- 4Jardines DE Ponce Superio3:37.974
- 1) Gustavo Garayua 19 2) Fernando Caban 19
- 3) Jeromy Galarza 18 4) Jameil Lopez 18
- 5Ponce Leones Track Superi3:40.073
- 1) Jayson Rosas 17 2) Mathew Cortes 17
- 3) Gabriel Forestier 16 4) Steven Castoire 18
- 6Yauco High 'A'3:52.76
- 1) Bryan Pacheco 2) Bryan Santos 18
- 3) Leodan Rodriguez 17 4) Adrian Benitez 16
PlcAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Club Team Alex 'A'3:29.26210
- 1) Gustavo Ortiz Caraballo 18 2) Julius Rivera Melendez 16
- 3) Miguel Rodriguez Cancel 19 4) Juan Rivera Rosado 18
- 2Luis Muñoz Marin 'A'3:30.2628
- 1) Yensen Rivera 17 2) Luis Aponte 18
- 3) Luis Rios 17 4) Jean Diaz 18
- 3Josefina Leon Zayas 'A'3:30.9026
- 1) Jesus Rodriguez Sanchez 18 2) Angel Gonzalez Guzman 18
- 3) Luis Perez Torres 18 4) Gerardo Serrano Rodriguez 18
- 4Segundo Ruiz Belvis 'A'3:34.0715
- 1) Jessaniel Tua Vargas 16 2) Josean Cabrera Musse 19
- 3) Herik Campos Borrero 16 4) Edvier Vazquez Musse 18
- 5Jardines DE Ponce Superio3:37.9724
- 1) Gustavo Garayua 19 2) Fernando Caban 19
- 3) Jeromy Galarza 18 4) Jameil Lopez 18
- 6Ponce Leones Track Superi3:40.0723
- 1) Jayson Rosas 17 2) Mathew Cortes 17
- 3) Gabriel Forestier 16 4) Steven Castoire 18
- 7Jayuya Track 'A'3:44.6012
- 1) Steven Nazario Gonzalez 17 2) Hector Gonzalez Velez 17
- 3) Ezequiel Rios Rodriguez 19 4) Janpierre Reyes Ortiz 17
- 8Asuncion Rodriguez DE Sal3:46.5211
- 1) Daniel Arlequin Torres 16 2) Jose Bengochea Dominicci 15
- 3) Edgardo Arlequin Torres 18 4) Juan Montalvo Burgos 16
- 9Josefa Velez Bauza 'A'3:48.051
- 1) Eduard Caballer DE Jesus 16 2) Ruben Franceschini Rodrigu 16
- 3) Yadiel Velazquez Figueroa 17 4) Ricardo Velazquez Aviles 19
- 10Yauco High 'A'3:52.762
- 1) Bryan Pacheco 2) Bryan Santos 18
- 3) Leodan Rodriguez 17 4) Adrian Benitez 16
- 11Bernardino Cordero Bernar3:57.961
- 1) Felix Pacheco Bonilla 18 2) Esteban Diaz Pagan 17
- 3) David Galeano Ortiz 17 4) Angel Santiago MACHIAVELO 18
Back