- Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
- Record:#46.514/6/2017NOTRE DAME de CAGUAS, NOTRE DAME
- J BRAVO, G RIVERA, F LLAVONA, S NU�EZ
Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Antilles Military Academy48.56
- 1) Lou Estela 2) Jadiel Torres
- 3) Francisco Pereira 4) Emanuel Martinez
- 2Ramey School 'A'51.45
- 1) Gianfranco Orama 2) Carlo Ramos
- 3) Lucas Brannan 4) Josue Ramos
- 3Saint Francis School 'A'52.36
- 1) Jean Molina 2) Ismael Guadalupe
- 3) Luis Torres 4) Sebastian Nazario
- 4Antilles High School 'A'53.43
- 1) Ricardo Gutierrez 2) Silas Angell
- 3) Omar Ayon 4) Elijah Rodriguez
- 5Baldwin School 'A'55.80
- 1) Juan Jose Jaramillo 2) Diego Santiago
- 3) David Soto 4) Aramis Rivera
- Section 2
- 1San Jose de Rio Piedras46.77
- 1) Luis Bou 2) Johned Walker
- 3) Gabriell Vazquez 4) Fabian Castillo
- 2Bonneville School 'A'50.01
- 1) Vicente Claderon 2) Daniel Sifre
- 3) Adrian Cruz 4) Rey Irizarry
- 3Notre Dame de Caguas 'A'50.26
- 1) Pedro Matos 2) Edwin Figueroa
- 3) Christopher Vazquez 4) Jose DE Leon
- 4American Military Academy50.85
- 1) Diego Vidal 2) Ruben Rodriguez
- 3) Marcos Garcia 4) Jeremy Roman
- 5San Ignacio 'A'51.50
- 1) Jose Chinea 2) Mariano Marina
- 3) Marcos Iranzo 4) Alan Anderson
- 6Commonwealth High School56.32
- 1) Darian Boodhoo 2) Henry Kirk
- 3) Alejandro Del Rio 4) Markos Santiago
- Record:#46.514/6/2017NOTRE DAME de CAGUAS, NOTRE DAME
- J BRAVO, G RIVERA, F LLAVONA, S NU�EZ
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1San Jose de Rio Piedras46.772
- 1) Luis Bou 2) Johned Walker
- 3) Gabriell Vazquez 4) Fabian Castillo
- 2Antilles Military Academy48.561
- 1) Lou Estela 2) Jadiel Torres
- 3) Francisco Pereira 4) Emanuel Martinez
- 3Bonneville School 'A'50.012
- 1) Vicente Claderon 2) Daniel Sifre
- 3) Adrian Cruz 4) Rey Irizarry
- 4Notre Dame de Caguas 'A'50.262
- 1) Pedro Matos 2) Edwin Figueroa
- 3) Christopher Vazquez 4) Jose DE Leon
- 5American Military Academy50.852
- 1) Diego Vidal 2) Ruben Rodriguez
- 3) Marcos Garcia 4) Jeremy Roman
- 6Ramey School 'A'51.451
- 1) Gianfranco Orama 2) Carlo Ramos
- 3) Lucas Brannan 4) Josue Ramos
- 7San Ignacio 'A'51.502
- 1) Jose Chinea 2) Mariano Marina
- 3) Marcos Iranzo 4) Alan Anderson
- 8Saint Francis School 'A'52.361
- 1) Jean Molina 2) Ismael Guadalupe
- 3) Luis Torres 4) Sebastian Nazario
- 9Antilles High School 'A'53.431
- 1) Ricardo Gutierrez 2) Silas Angell
- 3) Omar Ayon 4) Elijah Rodriguez
- 10Baldwin School 'A'55.801
- 1) Juan Jose Jaramillo 2) Diego Santiago
- 3) David Soto 4) Aramis Rivera
- 11Commonwealth High School56.322
- 1) Darian Boodhoo 2) Henry Kirk
- 3) Alejandro Del Rio 4) Markos Santiago
Back