ASOCIACION ATLETISMO FUNDACION MAYAGUEZ 2010
1/26/2019
COMPETENCIA SEMIFONDO/MARCHA/SALTOS

  • Girls 14-15 1500 Meter Run
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Fundacion:@5:06.515/2/2015JOSELYN M. DUMENG, MOCA ATHLETIC
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1725 Marielys Vega (15)Yauco Racers5:30.0710
  • 2695 Estefany Morales (15)San German Tiger5:41.698
  • 3592 Lianysvet Torres (14)Moca Athletic Team5:47.526
  • 478 Alexandra Rivera (14)Bayamon Club6:14.015
  • 5499 Daliana Dominguez (14)Juana Diaz Athletic6:14.654
  • 6212 Barbara Ramos (15)Club Inf Juv Hor6:37.963
  • Section 2
  • 1707 Daymarie Ortiz (16)Team Alex-Yauco5:18.0010
  • 2503 Dayannie Leon (16)Juana Diaz Athletic5:22.548
  • 3589 Jenylian Torres (16)Moca Athletic Team5:28.396
  • 4740 Patricia Lugo (16)Lajas Runners5:34.255
  • 5447 Arianis Amador (16)Isabela Drd5:42.424
  • 6172 Ana Imer Barreto (16)Atletico Isabela5:43.493
  • 774 Ivelisse Nieves (16)Bayamon Club5:55.512
  • 8682 Nayeli Portillo (17)San German Runners5:58.481
  • 9591 Lianyenis Torres (16)Moca Athletic Team6:00.30
  • 10206 Francheska Martinez (16)Club Inf Juv Hor6:47.08
  • 11414 Dellyanne Torres (17)Guayanilla Track7:00.71
  • 1212 Genesis Garcia (17)Aguada Warriors7:14.68
  • Section 3
  • 175 Xaimarie Nieves (19)Bayamon Clubx6:19.70
  • 2720 Heidi Caraballo (19)Yauco Racers5:16.368
  • 3413 Naomi Sepulveda (19)Guayanilla Track6:25.341
  • 483 Nailyn Rojas (18)Bayamon Club6:05.842
  • 579 Alondra Rivera (18)Bayamon Club5:53.703
  • 6264 Daisy Kercado (18)Cupey Track5:32.994
  • 7281 Caroline Vazquez (18)Cupey Track5:32.105
  • 8741 Yulianne Lugo (18)Lajas Runners5:05.13@10
  • 9175 Suheily Rodriguez (18)Atletico Isabela5:20.746
  • 10129 Paola Cruz (18)Cajica7:13.16
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Fundacion:@5:06.515/2/2015JOSELYN M. DUMENG, MOCA ATHLETIC
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1741 Yulianne Lugo (18)Lajas Runners5:05.13@310
  • 1707 Daymarie Ortiz (16)Team Alex-Yauco5:18.00210
  • 1725 Marielys Vega (15)Yauco Racers5:30.07110
  • 2720 Heidi Caraballo (19)Yauco Racers5:16.3638
  • 2503 Dayannie Leon (16)Juana Diaz Athletic5:22.5428
  • 2695 Estefany Morales (15)San German Tiger5:41.6918
  • 3175 Suheily Rodriguez (18)Atletico Isabela5:20.7436
  • 3589 Jenylian Torres (16)Moca Athletic Team5:28.3926
  • 3592 Lianysvet Torres (14)Moca Athletic Team5:47.5216
  • 4281 Caroline Vazquez (18)Cupey Track5:32.1035
  • 4740 Patricia Lugo (16)Lajas Runners5:34.2525
  • 478 Alexandra Rivera (14)Bayamon Club6:14.0115
  • 5264 Daisy Kercado (18)Cupey Track5:32.9934
  • 5447 Arianis Amador (16)Isabela Drd5:42.4224
  • 5499 Daliana Dominguez (14)Juana Diaz Athletic6:14.6514
  • 6172 Ana Imer Barreto (16)Atletico Isabela5:43.4923
  • 679 Alondra Rivera (18)Bayamon Club5:53.7033
  • 6212 Barbara Ramos (15)Club Inf Juv Hor6:37.9613
  • 774 Ivelisse Nieves (16)Bayamon Club5:55.5122
  • 783 Nailyn Rojas (18)Bayamon Club6:05.8432
  • 8682 Nayeli Portillo (17)San German Runners5:58.4821
  • 875 Xaimarie Nieves (19)Bayamon Clubx6:19.703
  • 9591 Lianyenis Torres (16)Moca Athletic Team6:00.302
  • 9413 Naomi Sepulveda (19)Guayanilla Track6:25.3431
  • 10206 Francheska Martinez (16)Club Inf Juv Hor6:47.082
  • 10129 Paola Cruz (18)Cajica7:13.163
  • 11414 Dellyanne Torres (17)Guayanilla Track7:00.712
  • 1212 Genesis Garcia (17)Aguada Warriors7:14.682
  • Girls 16-17 1500 Meter Run
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • 16-17 Fundac:@4:51.774/2/2017Joselyn Dumeng, MOCA ATHLETIC
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1707 Daymarie Ortiz (16)Team Alex-Yauco5:18.00210
  • 2503 Dayannie Leon (16)Juana Diaz Athletic5:22.5428
  • 3589 Jenylian Torres (16)Moca Athletic Team5:28.3926
  • 4740 Patricia Lugo (16)Lajas Runners5:34.2525
  • 5447 Arianis Amador (16)Isabela Drd5:42.4224
  • 6172 Ana Imer Barreto (16)Atletico Isabela5:43.4923
  • 774 Ivelisse Nieves (16)Bayamon Club5:55.5122
  • 8682 Nayeli Portillo (17)San German Runners5:58.4821
  • 9591 Lianyenis Torres (16)Moca Athletic Team6:00.302
  • 10206 Francheska Martinez (16)Club Inf Juv Hor6:47.082
  • 11414 Dellyanne Torres (17)Guayanilla Track7:00.712
  • 1212 Genesis Garcia (17)Aguada Warriors7:14.682
  • Girls 18-19 1500 Meter Run
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • 18-19 Fundac:@4:46.404/8/2018Joselyn Dumeng, MOCA ATHLETIC
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1741 Yulianne Lugo (18)Lajas Runners5:05.13310
  • 2720 Heidi Caraballo (19)Yauco Racers5:16.3638
  • 3175 Suheily Rodriguez (18)Atletico Isabela5:20.7436
  • 4281 Caroline Vazquez (18)Cupey Track5:32.1035
  • 5264 Daisy Kercado (18)Cupey Track5:32.9934
  • 679 Alondra Rivera (18)Bayamon Club5:53.7033
  • 783 Nailyn Rojas (18)Bayamon Club6:05.8432
  • 875 Xaimarie Nieves (19)Bayamon Clubx6:19.703
  • 9413 Naomi Sepulveda (19)Guayanilla Track6:25.3431
  • 10129 Paola Cruz (18)Cajica7:13.163
  • Combined Team Scores - 36 Events Scored
  • 1)CUPEY TRACK (406) 2)BAYAMON CLUB (264.50)
  • 3)MOCA ATHLETIC TEAM (227) 4)PONCE LEONES (133)
  • 5)CLUB INF JUV HORMIGUEROS (131) 6)CLUB ATLETICO INF JUV CAJ (115)
  • 7)YAUCO RACERS (105) 8)ISABELA DRD MUNICIPAL (104)
  • 9)HURACANES CAGUAS (101) 10)DAVIS TRACK AND FIELD (97)
  • 11)AGUADA WARRIORS (94.50) 12)ESCUELA TEC. DEP. VILMA P (89)
  • 13)TEAM ALEX-YAUCO (74) 14)ANASCO ATHLETIC TEAM (61)
  • 15)GUAYANILLA TRACK (60) 16)LAJAS RUNNERS (57)
  • 17)CLUB ATLETICO ISABELA (52) 18)ESGI TIGER (48)
  • 19)JUANA DIAZ RACE WALKING (43) 20)SAN GERMAN RUNNERS (42)
  • 21)SAN GERMAN TIGER RUNNERS (35) 22)JUANA DIAZ ATHLETIC (33)
  • 23)GOLDEN ATHLETICS CAYEY (21) 24)CLUB DON PEDRO PENUELAS (19)
  • 25)LARES INDEPENDIENTE (17) 26)ARECIBO INDEPENDIENTE (15)
  • 27)LUCAS TEAM (13) 28)TOA BAJA INDEPENDIENTE (10)
  • 29)LIGA ATL.POLICIACA MOCA (7) 30)CAGUAS INDEPENDIENTE (6)
  • 31)AGUADA SHOOTING RAYS (4) 32)CLUB ATLETICO SABANA GRAN (1)
Back