LIGA DE ATLETISMO FUNDACION MAYAGUEZ 2010
2/9/2019
VELOCIDAD/VALLAS/LANZAMIENTOS

  • Boys 16-17 400 Meter Hurdles
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Fundacion:%57.044/2/2017Gustavo Ortiz, YAUCO RACERS
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1305Michael Olasio (16)Cupey Track57.7510
  • 2183Alejandro Iriarte (16)CASG1:00.148
  • 3625Josean Padilla (17)Moca Athletic Team1:02.096
  • 41121 Gabriel Forestier (17)Ponce Leones1:04.354
  • 51096 Kenneth Rivera (16)Bayamon Club1:05.242
  • 6742Jomar Martinez (17)Lajas Runners1:07.09
  • Section 2
  • 1603Angel Cruz (17)Moca Athletic Team1:00.257
  • 21042 Brian Pacheco (17)Yauco Racers1:03.715
  • 31097 Kevin Rivera (16)Bayamon Club1:04.543
  • 4419Jose A Bengochea (16)Guayanilla Track1:05.721
  • 5747Jack Rivera (17)Lajas Runners1:06.40
  • 6672Carlos Feliciano (16)Ponce Leones1:09.07
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Fundacion:%57.044/2/2017Gustavo Ortiz, YAUCO RACERS
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1305Michael Olasio (16)Cupey Track57.75110
  • 2183Alejandro Iriarte (16)CASG1:00.1418
  • 3603Angel Cruz (17)Moca Athletic Team1:00.2527
  • 4625Josean Padilla (17)Moca Athletic Team1:02.0916
  • 51042 Brian Pacheco (17)Yauco Racers1:03.7125
  • 61121 Gabriel Forestier (17)Ponce Leones1:04.3514
  • 71097 Kevin Rivera (16)Bayamon Club1:04.5423
  • 81096 Kenneth Rivera (16)Bayamon Club1:05.2412
  • 9419Jose A Bengochea (16)Guayanilla Track1:05.7221
  • 10747Jack Rivera (17)Lajas Runners1:06.402
  • 11742Jomar Martinez (17)Lajas Runners1:07.091
  • 12672Carlos Feliciano (16)Ponce Leones1:09.072
  • Men - Team Rankings - Through (17 Events Scored)
  • 1)MOCA ATHLETIC TEAM (153) 2)CLUB INF JUV HORMIGUEROS (99)
  • 3)CUPEY TRACK (89) 4)PONCE LEONES (60)
  • 5)BAYAMON CLUB (57) 6)ISABELA DRD MUNICIPAL (52)
  • 7)ANASCO ATHLETIC TEAM (47) 8)AGUADA WARRIORS (39)
  • 9)YAUCO RACERS (24) 10)LUCAS TEAM (19)
  • 11)JUANA DIAZ ATHLETIC (16) 12)GUAYANILLA TRACK (15)
  • 13)DAVIS TRACK AND FIELD (14) 13)CLUB ATLETICO SABANA GRAN (14)
  • 15)ESGI TIGER (12) 16)CLUB DON PEDRO PENUELAS (7)
  • 16)JUANA DIAZ RACE WALKING (7) 16)ESCUELA TEC. DEP. VILMA P (7)
  • 19)CHICKEN RUNNERS SALINAS (5) 19)CLUB ATLETICO INF JUV CAJ (5)
  • 21)AGUADA SHOOTING RAYS (4) 22)LAJAS RUNNERS (3)
  • 22)HURACANES CAGUAS (3) 24)SAN GERMAN TIGER RUNNERS (2)
Back