- Girls 14-15 150 M Dash
- Record:*18.871/27/2018Gladymar Torres Crespo, Invitados Ju
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1440Garcia, Keishla (14)Humacao21.886
- 271Calderon, Kadrian (14)Fajardo Runner T&F23.29
- 3587Girona, Camila (14)Llaneros23.54
- 4524Ramos, Jarleen (15)Trimjoe Athletics23.69
- Section 2
- 1255Cruz, Sofia (14)E.T.A.20.7910
- 2124Bothwell, Alanys (15)Club Bravos Cidra22.215
- 362Mercado, Ailany (14)Fajardo Runner T&F22.294
- 431Carrasquillo, Nic (15)Fajardo Runner T&F22.543
- 5154Nieves, Yalimar (14)Cupey Track22.762
- 6459Astacio, Keydalee (15)Humacao23.20
- Section 3
- 11Villa, Kiara (14)Club Trujillo Alto21.168
- 2585Carrion, Fabiola (14)Humacao23.091
- 3272Camacho, Cristina (14)E.T.A.23.33
- 4460Lopez, Yailene (15)Humacao25.26
- 564Rosado, Kamila (14)Fajardo Runner T&F25.85
- Record:*18.871/27/2018Gladymar Torres Crespo, Invitados Ju
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1255Cruz, Sofia (14)E.T.A.20.79210
- 21Villa, Kiara (14)Club Trujillo Alto21.1638
- 3440Garcia, Keishla (14)Humacao21.8816
- 4124Bothwell, Alanys (15)Club Bravos Cidra22.2125
- 562Mercado, Ailany (14)Fajardo Runner T&F22.2924
- 631Carrasquillo, Nic (15)Fajardo Runner T&F22.5423
- 7154Nieves, Yalimar (14)Cupey Track22.7622
- 8585Carrion, Fabiola (14)Humacao23.0931
- 9459Astacio, Keydalee (15)Humacao23.202
- 1071Calderon, Kadrian (14)Fajardo Runner T&F23.291
- 11272Camacho, Cristina (14)E.T.A.23.333
- 12587Girona, Camila (14)Llaneros23.541
- 13524Ramos, Jarleen (15)Trimjoe Athletics23.691
- 14460Lopez, Yailene (15)Humacao25.263
- 1564Rosado, Kamila (14)Fajardo Runner T&F25.853
- Combined Team Scores - 97 Events Scored
- 1)CUPEY TRACK (308) 2)Pitirres ACIS, Caguas (225)
- 3)Universidad Politecnica (217) 4)Humacao (200)
- 5)CLUB BRAVOS CIDRA (146) 6)Coamo TF (114)
- 7)Yauco Racers Track & Field (113) 8)Atleticos de la Montana (88)
- 9)Club del Toa (87) 10)Fajardo Runner T&F (81)
- 10)ESCUELA TÉCNICA ATLETISMO (81) 12)Club Orocovix (64)
- 13)LlanerosTrack & Field Club (50) 14)Mc Juncos Track and Field (44)
- 15)Club Tainos (34) 16)Club Trujillo Alto (32)
- 17)Trimjoe Athletics (29) 18)CAROLINA PERCHY (28)
- 19)Luquillo Track and Field (27) 20)Club Villa Fontana (20)
- 21)Coamo Elite Track and Fiel (15) 22)Esc. Fernando Callejo Man (13)
- 23)Cariduros Track And Field (10) 24)TROVADORES DEL PLATA (9)
- 25)Universidad Del Turabo (8)
Back