- Event No. 3 -- Individual Results
- Awards: Top 2 Teams, Top 8 Individuals not on Teams 1-2
Place TmPlNo.Name (Yr)DSchoolTime- 1542Mario Perez (9)2Kimball11:21 I
- 2656Arturo Sotomayor (9)2Roseville11:32 I
- 31565Phillip Kruse (10)2Lodi11:49 I
- 42497Will Greenwood (10)2Granite Bay11:50 T
- 53614Alex Hoskins (10)2River Valley11:56 I
- 64504Andy Moudakis (10)2Granite Bay11:56 T
- 75589Isaac Gonzalez (10)2Pitman11:57 I
- 86515Von Curtis (10)2Jesuit11:58 T
- 9443Marcus Reece (10)2Cordova12:03 I
- 107507Spencer Palmer (10)2Granite Bay12:05 T
- 118675Ricardo Escobar (10)2Vacaville12:06 I
- 12662Rex Doo (10)2Turlock12:07 I
- 139535Christopher Sommers (10)2Jesuit12:09 T
- 1410581Brandon Woods (10)2Lodi12:10
- 1511506Peyton Osmundson (10)2Granite Bay12:11 T
- 1612525Tommy Malone (10)2Jesuit12:17 T
- 17544Kamryn Van Allen (10)2Kimball12:20
- 1813494Matt Clement (10)2Granite Bay12:22 T
- 1914578Tyler Smithhart (10)2Lodi12:24
- 2015690Tristan Nortier-Tilly (10)2Vacaville12:24
- 2116510Jeff Ritter (10)2Granite Bay12:24 T
- 2217691Trevor Ryder (10)2Vacaville12:29
- 23354John Espinosa (10)2Atwater12:30
- 2418524Tanner Leon (10)2Jesuit12:30 T
- 2519591Anthony Hernandez (10)2Pitman12:31
- 2620696Spencer Todd (10)2Vacaville12:31
- 2721619Andre Titus (10)2River Valley12:31
- 2822532Jack Richardson (10)2Jesuit12:37 T
- 2923588Erick Flores (10)2Pitman12:38
- 3024615Aaron Hutton (10)2River Valley12:38
- 3125617Inderpreet Singh (10)2River Valley12:39
- 32627Galen Fritz (10)2Rocklin12:47
- 3326674Logan Dolim (10)2Vacaville12:49
- 3427499Weston Holt (10)2Granite Bay12:51 T
- 351544Anthony Sanchez (10)2Roseville12:51
- 3628680Will Kelley (10)2Vacaville12:57
- 3729566Hudson Kuehne (10)2Lodi12:57
- 3830618Gabriel Stultz (9)2River Valley12:58
- 3931692Joe Sanfilippo (10)2Vacaville12:58
- 4032593Miguel Ortega (10)2Pitman13:04
- 4133550Jacob Curl (10)2Lodi13:05
- 4234562Derek Jackson (10)2Lodi13:07
- 4335516Logan Day (10)2Jesuit13:07 T
- 4436513Bryan Brennan (10)2Jesuit13:07 T
- 4537561Joseph Ingrum (10)2Lodi13:08
- 4638592Bobby Ketscher (10)2Pitman13:11
- 4739587Jared England (9)2Pitman13:45
- 4840590Brian Hardin (10)2Pitman13:59
- 4941611Soaliman Ahmadzai (10)2River Valley14:12
- 5042620Eori Tokunaga (10)2River Valley14:15
- Sophomore Boys Division 2
- Team Results and Scores
1.Granite Bay (Ave: 12:05, Total: 1:00:24, Range: 0:32)
12Will Greenwood11:5024Andy Moudakis11:5637Spencer Palmer12:05411Peyton Osmundson12:11513Matt Clement12:226(16)Jeff Ritter12:247(27)Weston Holt12:512.Jesuit (Ave: 12:19, Total: 1:01:31, Range: 0:39)
16Von Curtis11:5829Christopher Sommers12:09312Tommy Malone12:17418Tanner Leon12:30522Jack Richardson12:376(35)Logan Day13:077(36)Bryan Brennan13:073.Vacaville (Ave: 12:28, Total: 1:02:19, Range: 0:43)
18Ricardo Escobar12:06215Tristan Nortier-Tilly12:24317Trevor Ryder12:29420Spencer Todd12:31526Logan Dolim12:496(28)Will Kelley12:577(31)Joe Sanfilippo12:584.Lodi (Ave: 12:29, Total: 1:02:25, Range: 1:16)
11Phillip Kruse11:49210Brandon Woods12:10314Tyler Smithhart12:24429Hudson Kuehne12:57533Jacob Curl13:056(34)Derek Jackson13:077(37)Joseph Ingrum13:085.River Valley (Ave: 12:33, Total: 1:02:42, Range: 1:02)
13Alex Hoskins11:56221Andre Titus12:31324Aaron Hutton12:38425Inderpreet Singh12:39530Gabriel Stultz12:586(41)Soaliman Ahmadzai14:127(42)Eori Tokunaga14:156.Pitman (Ave: 12:41, Total: 1:03:21, Range: 1:14)
15Isaac Gonzalez11:57219Anthony Hernandez12:31323Erick Flores12:38432Miguel Ortega13:04538Bobby Ketscher13:116(39)Jared England13:457(40)Brian Hardin13:59 Back