- Event No. 1 -- Individual Results
- Awards: Top 2 Teams, Top 8 Individuals not on Teams 1-2
Place TmPlNo.Name (Yr)DSchoolTime- 1139Kellen Browning (9)1Davis Sr.11:19 T
- 2277Liam Mayr (9)1Davis Sr.11:38 T
- 33324Austin Smith (9)1Sheldon11:46 T
- 44129Lucas Cossette (9)1Lincoln (s)11:50 I
- 55311Joel Giordano (9)1Sheldon12:01 T
- 66302Ethan Brewer (9)1Sheldon12:25 T
- 7727Rydell Donato (9)1Bear Creek12:27 I
- 881579Adam Brooks (9)1Bear Creek12:30 I
- 99146Kunal Patel (9)1Lincoln (s)12:30 I
- 101097Thi Bui (9)1Enochs12:31 I
- 1111102Nathan Gutierrez (9)1Enochs12:31 I
- 121225Rudy Bambico (9)1Bear Creek12:36 I
- 131391Winston Tran (9)1Davis Sr.12:36 T
- 1414106Michael Keith (9)1Enochs12:37 I
- 151521Ebon Turner (9)1Armijo12:38
- 16250Blake Fabian (9)1Oak Ridge12:40
- 171623Alec Woodson (9)1Armijo12:42
- 181743Aidan Cox (9)1Davis Sr.12:44 T
- 19117Joey Ramirez Jr. (9)1Franklin (s)12:50
- 20252Sebastian Gardey (9)1Oak Ridge13:03
- 21199Graham McAllister (9)1Modesto13:04
- 2236Gabriel Gonzales (9)1Chavez13:05
- 2318137David Le (9)1Lincoln (s)13:09
- 241993David Wilson (9)1Davis Sr.13:10 T
- 2520319Rodrigo Razo (9)1Sheldon13:13 T
- 26262Tanner Martin (9)1Oak Ridge13:15
- 27217Timothy Ha (9)1Armijo13:20
- 282220Jay Singh (9)1Armijo13:24
- 292385Eric Smith (9)1Davis Sr.13:25 T
- 302458Tanner Johnston (9)1Davis Sr.13:25 T
- 3125152Eric Soriano (9)1Lincoln (s)13:26
- 3242Jacob Comingore (9)1Davis Sr.13:30
- 3326321Angad Singh (9)1Sheldon13:31 T
- 34189Anthony Drobnick (9)1Modesto13:32
- 3527143Emiliano Nevarez (9)1Lincoln (s)13:33
- 36183Connor Waters (9)1Merrill West13:38
- 3728299Ej Aban (9)1Sheldon13:38 T
- 3829155Eric Wei (9)1Lincoln (s)13:47
- 3930322Sukhjiwan Singh (9)1Sheldon13:49 T
- 403196Jared Arroyo-Garcia (9)1Enochs13:50
- 41120Samuel Basilio (9)1Kennedy13:52
- 42322Skyler Ataide (9)1Armijo13:52
- 433330Fernando Martinez (9)1Bear Creek14:13
- 4434127Angelo Cabuang (9)1Lincoln (s)14:13
- 453533Gavin Reyes (9)1Bear Creek14:30
- 4636103Stephen Halstead (9)1Enochs14:41
- 473731Brandon Pasqual (9)1Bear Creek14:44
- 483898Braden Duke (9)1Enochs14:53
- 49393Julian Buccat (9)1Armijo15:09
- 5040109Joseph Ramos (9)1Enochs15:29
- 514124Aidan Backus (9)1Bear Creek16:23
- Freshman Boys Division 1
- Team Results and Scores
1.Davis Sr. (Ave: 12:18, Total: 1:01:27, Range: 1:51)
11Kellen Browning11:1922Liam Mayr11:38313Winston Tran12:36417Aidan Cox12:44519David Wilson13:106(23)Eric Smith13:257(24)Tanner Johnston13:252.Sheldon (Ave: 12:36, Total: 1:02:56, Range: 1:45)
13Austin Smith11:4625Joel Giordano12:0136Ethan Brewer12:25420Rodrigo Razo13:13526Angad Singh13:316(28)Ej Aban13:387(30)Sukhjiwan Singh13:493.Lincoln(s) (Ave: 12:54, Total: 1:04:28, Range: 1:43)
14Lucas Cossette11:5029Kunal Patel12:30318David Le13:09425Eric Soriano13:26527Emiliano Nevarez13:336(29)Eric Wei13:477(34)Angelo Cabuang14:134.Bear Creek (Ave: 13:16, Total: 1:06:16, Range: 2:03)
17Rydell Donato12:2728Adam Brooks12:30312Rudy Bambico12:36433Fernando Martinez14:13535Gavin Reyes14:306(37)Brandon Pasqual14:447(41)Aidan Backus16:235.Enochs (Ave: 13:14, Total: 1:06:10, Range: 2:10)
110Thi Bui12:31211Nathan Gutierrez12:31314Michael Keith12:37431Jared Arroyo-Garcia13:50536Stephen Halstead14:416(38)Braden Duke14:537(40)Joseph Ramos15:296.Armijo (Ave: 13:12, Total: 1:05:56, Range: 1:14)
115Ebon Turner12:38216Alec Woodson12:42321Timothy Ha13:20422Jay Singh13:24532Skyler Ataide13:526(39)Julian Buccat15:09 Back