- Event No. 16 -- Individual Results
- Awards: Top 2 Teams, Top 8 Individuals not on Teams 1-2
Place TmPlNo.Name (Yr)DSchoolTime- 11843Ethan Reeder (10)3El Dorado11:35 T
- 22936Christian Woolfolk (10)3Oakmont11:44 T
- 33928Ian Miller (10)3Oakmont11:44 T
- 41047Jacque Henderson (10)3Vanden11:54 I
- 54835Jackson Harris (10)3El Dorado11:55 T
- 6855Matt Oakland (10)3Laguna Creek11:57 I
- 75760Cobie Delfs (9)3Cosumnes Oaks12:09 I
- 86887Jose Mejia (10)3Manteca12:10 I
- 9770Marc Arteaga (10)3Del Oro12:15 I
- 10787Kieran Kierney (10)3Del Oro12:18 I
- 117892Amancio Rosas (10)3Manteca12:22 I
- 1281016Jerome Santiago (10)3River Valley12:22 I
- 139901Christopher Enabnit (10)3Mira Loma12:23
- 1410847Michael Segura (10)3El Dorado12:24 T
- 1511846Grant Seely (10)3El Dorado12:26 T
- 1612884Brett Kovacs (9)3Manteca12:27
- 1713899Marcello Chang (10)3Mira Loma12:30
- 1814839Joel Kaderka (10)3El Dorado12:31 T
- 1915765Lourde James (9)3Cosumnes Oaks12:32
- 2016758Andy Bowers (9)3Cosumnes Oaks12:33
- 21755Jordan McGuire (10)3Cordova12:33
- 221584Devin Burnett (10)3Patterson12:36
- 23171007Micah Calabrese (10)3River Valley12:36
- 2418915Jackson Colpitts (10)3Oakmont12:37 T
- 25733Kenai Varian-Gonzale (10)3American Canyon12:41
- 26943Antonio Venegas (10)3Patterson12:42
- 2719931Kevin Moran (10)3Oakmont12:44 T
- 28941Dylan Halland (10)3Patterson12:48
- 2920831Liam Drennan (9)3El Dorado12:48 T
- 3021902Noah Johnson (10)3Mira Loma12:49
- 3122907Daniel Shen (10)3Mira Loma12:49
- 32231019Gabriel Stultz (10)3River Valley12:53
- 331097Thomas Clavelli (10)3Woodland12:55
- 3424828John Capps (10)3El Dorado12:55 T
- 35251014Sahil Pandit (10)3River Valley12:57
- 3626761Jarod Harold-Husted (10)3Cosumnes Oaks13:11
- 3727895Ryan Tschetter (10)3Manteca13:11
- 3828893Angel Sandoval (10)3Manteca13:17
- 3929764Greg Ito (10)3Cosumnes Oaks13:25
- 4030932Nycholas Morris (10)3Oakmont13:29 T
- 4131766Matthew Long (10)3Cosumnes Oaks13:30
- 42321010Jacob Groeser (10)3River Valley13:31
- 4333889Hector Patron (9)3Manteca13:36
- 4434905Sam McDowel (10)3Mira Loma13:42
- 4535872Ferrnando Candelas (10)3Manteca13:51
- 46361005Rishaad Ashimi (10)3River Valley13:56
- 4737767Andres Navarro (10)3Cosumnes Oaks14:06
- 48381018Harprabhjot Singh (10)3River Valley14:08
- 4939909Yi Wang (9)3Mira Loma15:29
- 5040910Frank Zhang (10)3Mira Loma15:34
- Sophomore Boys Division 3
- Team Results and Scores
1.El Dorado (Ave: 12:11, Total: 1:00:51, Range: 0:56)
11Ethan Reeder11:3524Jackson Harris11:55310Michael Segura12:24411Grant Seely12:26514Joel Kaderka12:316(20)Liam Drennan12:487(24)John Capps12:552.Oakmont (Ave: 12:28, Total: 1:02:18, Range: 1:45)
12Christian Woolfolk11:4423Ian Miller11:44318Jackson Colpitts12:37419Kevin Moran12:44530Nycholas Morris13:293.Manteca (Ave: 12:42, Total: 1:03:27, Range: 1:07)
16Jose Mejia12:1027Amancio Rosas12:22312Brett Kovacs12:27427Ryan Tschetter13:11528Angel Sandoval13:176(33)Hector Patron13:367(35)Ferrnando Candelas13:514.Cosumnes Oaks (Ave: 12:46, Total: 1:03:50, Range: 1:16)
15Cobie Delfs12:09215Lourde James12:32316Andy Bowers12:33426Jarod Harold-Husted13:11529Greg Ito13:256(31)Matthew Long13:307(37)Andres Navarro14:065.Mira Loma (Ave: 12:51, Total: 1:04:13, Range: 1:19)
19Christopher Enabnit12:23213Marcello Chang12:30321Noah Johnson12:49422Daniel Shen12:49534Sam McDowel13:426(39)Yi Wang15:297(40)Frank Zhang15:346.River Valley (Ave: 12:52, Total: 1:04:19, Range: 1:09)
18Jerome Santiago12:22217Micah Calabrese12:36323Gabriel Stultz12:53425Sahil Pandit12:57532Jacob Groeser13:316(36)Rishaad Ashimi13:567(38)Harprabhjot Singh14:08 Back