SDSU Holiday Invitational Indoor Track Meet
12/2/2016 to 12/3/2016
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex

  • Men 400 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SDSU Open:48.642014JoVonteSuber, St. Cloud State
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Iron Shell, Robert (SR)Unattached48.10
  • 2 Paul, Paul (NA)Unattached48.61
  • 3 Rodriguez, Itoitz (SO)Northern State48.86
  • 4 Larson, Landon (FR)South Dakota St.49.48
  • 5 Brockel, Brady (JR)South Dakota St.49.51
  • 6 Ezimora, Tobe (JR)Unattached51.04
  • Section 2
  • 1 Eckels, Josiah (SR)Dordt49.54
  • 2 Kenny, Dru (NA)Unat-Sdsu50.20
  • 3 Dickens, Deion (NA)Unat-Dakota State50.59
  • 4 Wietgrefe, Luke (JR)Northern State50.69
  • 5 Jones, Zach (JR)SW Minnesota St.50.98
  • 6 Hollingsworth, Blake (SO)North Dakota51.11
  • Section 3
  • 1 Van Eps, Lucas (SO)Dordt50.91
  • 2 Six, Zachery (NA)Unat-Northern State50.92
  • 3 Sharpe, Chris (JR)Augustana (S.D.)50.94
  • 4 Pardun, Kyle (JR)Mount Marty51.16
  • 5 Taylor, Grant (FR)Augustana (S.D.)51.29
  • 6 Hollister, James (SO)North Dakota51.57
  • 7 Thomas, Romario (FR)Northern State51.65
  • 8 Konrad, Matt (SR)SW Minnesota St.52.27
  • Section 4
  • 1 Rozeboom, Ross (SR)Dordt50.76
  • 2 Rechtenbaugh, Jonah (FR)Mount Marty51.22
  • 3 Fletcher, Isaiha (FR)Northern State52.64
  • 4 Ward, Evan (FR)Augustana (S.D.)52.82
  • 5 Savey, Blake (FR)Augustana (S.D.)53.02
  • 6 Marker, Brandon (JR)Wayne St.53.69
  • 7 Meyerink, Monte (JR)Northern State55.10
  • 8 Finkelstein, Scott (SR)Northern State57.72
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SDSU Open:48.642014JoVonteSuber, St. Cloud State
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Iron Shell, Robert (SR)Unattached48.101
  • 2 Paul, Paul (NA)Unattached48.611
  • 3 Rodriguez, Itoitz (SO)Northern State48.861
  • 4 Larson, Landon (FR)South Dakota St.49.481
  • 5 Brockel, Brady (JR)South Dakota St.49.511
  • 6 Eckels, Josiah (SR)Dordt49.542
  • 7 Kenny, Dru (NA)Unat-Sdsu50.202
  • 8 Dickens, Deion (NA)Unat-Dakota State50.592
  • 9 Wietgrefe, Luke (JR)Northern State50.692
  • 10 Rozeboom, Ross (SR)Dordt50.764
  • 11 Van Eps, Lucas (SO)Dordt50.913
  • 12 Six, Zachery (NA)Unat-Northern State50.923
  • 13 Sharpe, Chris (JR)Augustana (S.D.)50.943
  • 14 Jones, Zach (JR)SW Minnesota St.50.982
  • 15 Ezimora, Tobe (JR)Unattached51.041
  • 16 Hollingsworth, Blake (SO)North Dakota51.112
  • 17 Pardun, Kyle (JR)Mount Marty51.163
  • 18 Rechtenbaugh, Jonah (FR)Mount Marty51.224
  • 19 Taylor, Grant (FR)Augustana (S.D.)51.293
  • 20 Hollister, James (SO)North Dakota51.573
  • 21 Thomas, Romario (FR)Northern State51.653
  • 22 Konrad, Matt (SR)SW Minnesota St.52.273
  • 23 Fletcher, Isaiha (FR)Northern State52.644
  • 24 Ward, Evan (FR)Augustana (S.D.)52.824
  • 25 Savey, Blake (FR)Augustana (S.D.)53.024
  • 26 Marker, Brandon (JR)Wayne St.53.694
  • 27 Meyerink, Monte (JR)Northern State55.104
  • 28 Finkelstein, Scott (SR)Northern State57.724
Back