2013 Delta River Championships
5/8/2013 to 5/10/2013
Sheldon HS

  • Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Delta River:L11.342008Kenny Taylor, Pleasant Grove
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 2 (Wind: -0.2 m/s)
  • 1 Lallen, Sean (10)Jesuit HS13.51
  • 2 DeLeon, Robert (9)Jesuit HS13.67
  • 3 Santos, Chase (10)Ponderosa HS13.79
  • 4 Sichler, Matt (9)Oak Ridge HS13.97
  • 5 Bseiso, Nael (10)Ponderosa HS14.09
  • 6 Ulricksen, Adam (9)Jesuit HS14.60
  • 7 Sanchez, Marco (10)Oak Ridge HS14.65
  • 8 Sandigo, Jacob (10)Ponderosa HS15.31
  • Section 3 (Wind: -1.8 m/s)
  • 1 Garcia, Brenden (10)Pleasant Grove HS13.03
  • 2 Cathcart, Colton (9)Ponderosa HS13.09
  • 3 Storlie, Colin (9)Oak Ridge HS13.21
  • 4 Miles, Garrett (9)Oak Ridge HS13.65
  • 5 Martin, Tanner (9)Oak Ridge HS14.03
  • Section 4 (Wind: -0.9 m/s)
  • 1 Richardson, Bradley (10)Pleasant Grove HS12.48
  • 2 Kearse, Devone (10)Sheldon HS12.49
  • 3 Wilson, Blake (10)Ponderosa HS12.6612.653
  • 4 Lopez, Jose (9)Ponderosa HS12.67
  • 5 Ponton, Giovan (10)Folsom HS12.88
  • 6 Bricker, Austin (9)Oak Ridge HS13.01
  • 7 Chiverton, Colby (10)Ponderosa HS13.02
  • 8 Lopez, Andres (9)Ponderosa HS13.33
  • Section 5 (Wind: -1.2 m/s)
  • 1 Nangle, Jonah (10)Jesuit HS12.101
  • 2 Reed, Tayari (10)Folsom HS12.34
  • 3 Shaffell, John (10)Folsom HS12.42
  • 4 Bergin, Jack (9)Ponderosa HS12.58
  • 5 Babich, Dominick (10)Jesuit HS12.6612.658
  • 6 Falls, Martino (10)Jesuit HS12.93
  • Section 6 (Wind: -1.2 m/s)
  • 1 Castelle, Chris (9)Jesuit HS11.6710
  • 2 Jetter, Brandon (10)Oak Ridge HS11.878
  • 3 Melancon, Cedric (9)Pleasant Grove HS11.886
  • 4 Gonzales, Korey (10)Pleasant Grove HS11.994
  • 5 Reynolds, Stephan (9)Jesuit HS12.012
  • 6 Teodoro, Riley (10)Folsom HS12.12
  • 7 Grinner, Deante (9)Sheldon HS12.15
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Delta River:L11.342008Kenny Taylor, Pleasant Grove
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Castelle, Chris (9)Jesuit HS11.67-1.2610
  • 2 Jetter, Brandon (10)Oak Ridge HS11.87-1.268
  • 3 Melancon, Cedric (9)Pleasant Grove HS11.88-1.266
  • 4 Gonzales, Korey (10)Pleasant Grove HS11.99-1.264
  • 5 Reynolds, Stephan (9)Jesuit HS12.01-1.262
  • 6 Nangle, Jonah (10)Jesuit HS12.10-1.251
  • 7 Teodoro, Riley (10)Folsom HS12.12-1.26
  • 8 Grinner, Deante (9)Sheldon HS12.15-1.26
  • 9 Reed, Tayari (10)Folsom HS12.34-1.25
  • 10 Shaffell, John (10)Folsom HS12.42-1.25
  • 11 Richardson, Bradley (10)Pleasant Grove HS12.48-0.94
  • 12 Kearse, Devone (10)Sheldon HS12.49-0.94
  • 13 Bergin, Jack (9)Ponderosa HS12.58-1.25
  • 14 Wilson, Blake (10)Ponderosa HS12.66-0.9412.653
  • 15 Babich, Dominick (10)Jesuit HS12.66-1.2512.658
  • 16 Lopez, Jose (9)Ponderosa HS12.67-0.94
  • 17 Ponton, Giovan (10)Folsom HS12.88-0.94
  • 18 Falls, Martino (10)Jesuit HS12.93-1.25
  • 19 Bricker, Austin (9)Oak Ridge HS13.01-0.94
  • 20 Chiverton, Colby (10)Ponderosa HS13.02-0.94
  • 21 Garcia, Brenden (10)Pleasant Grove HS13.03-1.83
  • 22 Cathcart, Colton (9)Ponderosa HS13.09-1.83
  • 23 Storlie, Colin (9)Oak Ridge HS13.21-1.83
  • 24 Lopez, Andres (9)Ponderosa HS13.33-0.94
  • 25 Lallen, Sean (10)Jesuit HS13.51-0.22
  • 26 Miles, Garrett (9)Oak Ridge HS13.65-1.83
  • 27 DeLeon, Robert (9)Jesuit HS13.67-0.22
  • 28 Santos, Chase (10)Ponderosa HS13.79-0.22
  • 29 Sichler, Matt (9)Oak Ridge HS13.97-0.22
  • 30 Martin, Tanner (9)Oak Ridge HS14.03-1.83
  • 31 Bseiso, Nael (10)Ponderosa HS14.09-0.22
  • 32 Ulricksen, Adam (9)Jesuit HS14.60-0.22
  • 33 Sanchez, Marco (10)Oak Ridge HS14.65-0.22
  • 34 Sandigo, Jacob (10)Ponderosa HS15.31-0.22
Back