CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/21/2014 to 5/23/2014
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!40.911999Vallejo, Vallejo
  • Division I:#41.375/21/2014Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ, Woodcreek/SFL/1
  •  A Rotteveel, T Williamson, A Walton, C George
  • M@Large:@43.35
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1 Finals
  • 1Pleasant Grove/DRL/1/SJ42.83@
  • 1) Gonzales, Korey 11 2) Wilkerson, Orlando 11
  • 3) Conner, Joseph 11 4) Uzoma, Christopher 11
  • 5) Frommoetheldo, Jemantaj 10 6) Melancon, Cedric 10
  • 2Chavez/SJAA/1/SJ43.26@
  • 1) Williams, Jermaine 11 2) Kapule, Darell 11
  • 3) Reed, James 11 4) Gentry, Darren 12
  • 3Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ43.31@
  • 1) Small, Jon 10 2) Gee, Dalton 9
  • 3) Pelle, Tanner 12 4) Udoffia, Trey 10
  • 4Buhach Colony/CCC/1/SJ43.39
  • 1) Piko, Anthony 12 2) Levesque, Quintin 12
  • 3) Andrews, DiAngelo 12 4) Eastman, Stephon 11
  • 5Elk Grove/DVC/1/SJ43.73
  • 1) Baza, Alex 12 2) Tank, Aidan 10
  • 3) Evans, Ali 11 4) Sienes, Jose 12
  • 5) Harts, Shaunard 11 6)
  • --Modesto/MMC/1/SJDQEarly Pass
  • 1) Collins, Lovell 12 2) Tonga, Tiki 12
  • 3) Robinson, Eric 12 4) Collins, Lesean 12
  • --Monterey Trail/DVC/1/SJDQEarly Pass
  • 1) Deguzman, Allen 11 2) Sexton, Jahmar 12
  • 3) Edigin, Nosa 12 4) Bair, Isiaha 11
  • --Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJDQEarly Pass
  • 1) Williams, Rontavist 10 2) Wright, Zachary 11
  • 3) Carmichael, Jonathan 12 4) Caughman, Johnny 12
  • 5) Day, Armando 12 6) Nwaoha, Nonye 11
  • Section 2 Finals
  • 1Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ40.93#10
  • 1) Rotteveel, Alex 12 2) Williamson, Tyus 11
  • 3) Walton, Aspyn 11 4) George, Colton 12
  • 5) Layton, Mitchell 12 6) Kerins, Kelly 12
  • 2Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ41.79@8
  • 1) Lindsey, Graylon 9 2) Johnson, Taron 12
  • 3) Beloney, Marcus 11 4) Stone, Cameron 11
  • 5) Edwards, Steven 12 6)
  • 3Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ42.15@6
  • 1) Wilkes, McKay 11 2) Ellis, Marc 12
  • 3) Baiocchi, Lucas 11 4) Brendel, Tyler 11
  • 4Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ42.36@5
  • 1) Mewborn, Daniel 12 2) Mewborn, David 12
  • 3) Lovell, Elgin 10 4) Walker, Mykal 11
  • 5) Ward, Demetrious 11 6) Louis, Rodriguez 11
  • 5Atwater/CCC/1/SJ42.81@4
  • 1) Gutierrez, Ezequiel 9 2) Kemp, Edward 12
  • 3) Olmos, Angelo 10 4) Uribe, Daniel 11
  • 6Jesuit/DRL/1/SJ42.85@3
  • 1) Batilando, Miguel 9 2) Castelle, Chris 10
  • 3) Falls, Martino 11 4) Neczypor, Jacy 12
  • 5) Reynolds, Stephan 10 6) Salter, Cody 12
  • 7Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ42.92@2
  • 1) Brice-Moore, Jelani 12 2) Thompson, Sidney 11
  • 3) Reece, Ben 11 4) Thrush, Thomas 11
  • 5) Ang, Jordan 12 6) Weber, Brice 11
  • 8Franklin-EG/DVC/1/SJ43.07@1
  • 1) Colma-Terry, Donnie 10 2) Tamondong, Kaderro 9
  • 3) Dike, Ugo 11 4) Booth, Jordan 11
  • 5) Singleton, Deshawn 12 6) Walker, Patrick 11
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!40.911999Vallejo, Vallejo
  • Division I:#41.375/21/2014Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ, Woodcreek/SFL/1
  •  A Rotteveel, T Williamson, A Walton, C George
  • M@Large:@43.35
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ40.93#210
  • 1) Rotteveel, Alex 12 2) Williamson, Tyus 11
  • 3) Walton, Aspyn 11 4) George, Colton 12
  • 5) Layton, Mitchell 12 6) Kerins, Kelly 12
  • 2Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ41.79@28
  • 1) Lindsey, Graylon 9 2) Johnson, Taron 12
  • 3) Beloney, Marcus 11 4) Stone, Cameron 11
  • 5) Edwards, Steven 12 6)
  • 3Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ42.15@26
  • 1) Wilkes, McKay 11 2) Ellis, Marc 12
  • 3) Baiocchi, Lucas 11 4) Brendel, Tyler 11
  • 4Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ42.36@25
  • 1) Mewborn, Daniel 12 2) Mewborn, David 12
  • 3) Lovell, Elgin 10 4) Walker, Mykal 11
  • 5) Ward, Demetrious 11 6) Louis, Rodriguez 11
  • 5Atwater/CCC/1/SJ42.81@24
  • 1) Gutierrez, Ezequiel 9 2) Kemp, Edward 12
  • 3) Olmos, Angelo 10 4) Uribe, Daniel 11
  • 6Pleasant Grove/DRL/1/SJ42.83@1
  • 1) Gonzales, Korey 11 2) Wilkerson, Orlando 11
  • 3) Conner, Joseph 11 4) Uzoma, Christopher 11
  • 5) Frommoetheldo, Jemantaj 10 6) Melancon, Cedric 10
  • 7Jesuit/DRL/1/SJ42.85@23
  • 1) Batilando, Miguel 9 2) Castelle, Chris 10
  • 3) Falls, Martino 11 4) Neczypor, Jacy 12
  • 5) Reynolds, Stephan 10 6) Salter, Cody 12
  • 8Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ42.92@22
  • 1) Brice-Moore, Jelani 12 2) Thompson, Sidney 11
  • 3) Reece, Ben 11 4) Thrush, Thomas 11
  • 5) Ang, Jordan 12 6) Weber, Brice 11
  • 9Franklin-EG/DVC/1/SJ43.07@21
  • 1) Colma-Terry, Donnie 10 2) Tamondong, Kaderro 9
  • 3) Dike, Ugo 11 4) Booth, Jordan 11
  • 5) Singleton, Deshawn 12 6) Walker, Patrick 11
  • 10Chavez/SJAA/1/SJ43.26@1
  • 1) Williams, Jermaine 11 2) Kapule, Darell 11
  • 3) Reed, James 11 4) Gentry, Darren 12
  • 11Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ43.31@1
  • 1) Small, Jon 10 2) Gee, Dalton 9
  • 3) Pelle, Tanner 12 4) Udoffia, Trey 10
  • 12Buhach Colony/CCC/1/SJ43.391
  • 1) Piko, Anthony 12 2) Levesque, Quintin 12
  • 3) Andrews, DiAngelo 12 4) Eastman, Stephon 11
  • 13Elk Grove/DVC/1/SJ43.731
  • 1) Baza, Alex 12 2) Tank, Aidan 10
  • 3) Evans, Ali 11 4) Sienes, Jose 12
  • 5) Harts, Shaunard 11 6)
  • --Modesto/MMC/1/SJDQ1 Early Pass
  • 1) Collins, Lovell 12 2) Tonga, Tiki 12
  • 3) Robinson, Eric 12 4) Collins, Lesean 12
  • --Monterey Trail/DVC/1/SJDQ1 Early Pass
  • 1) Deguzman, Allen 11 2) Sexton, Jahmar 12
  • 3) Edigin, Nosa 12 4) Bair, Isiaha 11
  • --Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJDQ1 Early Pass
  • 1) Williams, Rontavist 10 2) Wright, Zachary 11
  • 3) Carmichael, Jonathan 12 4) Caughman, Johnny 12
  • 5) Day, Armando 12 6) Nwaoha, Nonye 11
  • Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Davis/DVC/1/SJ (71) 2)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ (55)
  • 3)Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ (52) 4)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (47)
  • 5)Folsom/DRL/1/SJ (35) 5)Jesuit/DRL/1/SJ (35)
  • 7)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ (31) 8)Stagg/TCAL/1/SJ (27)
  • 9)Roseville/SFL/1/SJ (24) 9)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ (24)
  • 11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (22) 12)Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ (20)
  • 13)St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ (15) 13)Grant/DVC/1/SJ (15)
  • 15)Pleasant Grove/DRL/1/SJ (13) 15)Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ (13)
  • 17)Oak Ridge/DRL/1/SJ (12) 18)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ (11)
  • 19)Nevada Union/SFL/1/SJ (10) 19)Atwater/CCC/1/SJ (10)
  • 19)Tracy/SJAA/1/SJ (10) 19)Monterey Trail/DVC/1/SJ (10)
  • 23)Lodi/SJAA/1/SJ (9) 24)Merced/CCC/1/SJ (8)
  • 25)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ (7.50) 26)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ (6)
  • 26)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ (6) 26)Ponderosa/DRL/1/SJ (6)
  • 29)Franklin-EG/DVC/1/SJ (5.50) 30)Napa/MEL/1/SJ (4)
  • 31)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (3) 32)Beyer/MMC/1/SJ (2.50)
  • 33)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ (2) 33)Edison/TCAL/1/SJ (2)
  • 35)Lincoln-S/SJAA/1/SJ (0.50) 
Back