CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/21/2014 to 5/23/2014
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!3:41.592006Fairfield, Fairfield
  • Division I:#3:52.032007Bear Creek, Bear Creek
  • M@Large:@4:05.31
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1 Finals
  • 1Monterey Trail/DVC/1/SJ4:00.12@
  • 1) George, Tashayia 11 2) Hammond, Zaire 10
  • 3) Newton, Kamra 11 4) Cook, Camryn 9
  • 2Davis/DVC/1/SJ4:00.96@
  • 1) Sumner, Han-ah 12 2) Wiebe, Claire 11
  • 3) McIsaac, Elisa 11 4) John, Joseena 10
  • 5) Huston, Heather 10 6) Lufburrow, Emily 11
  • 3Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ4:01.12@
  • 1) Baker, Amanda 10 2) Lyons, Maddy 10
  • 3) Mullins, Malory 11 4) Lee, Kassidy 9
  • 4Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ4:01.59@
  • 1) Ramos, Erica 11 2) Brice-Montgomery, Jelia 11
  • 3) Priest, Skyler 12 4) Menil, Clarissa 12
  • 5) Casares, Erica 10 6) Pira, Kirsten 10
  • 5Folsom/DRL/1/SJ4:02.04@
  • 1) Canzoneri, Sarah 9 2) Evans, Colleen 11
  • 3) Alhamad, Muna 11 4) Evans, Heather 11
  • 5) Johl, Erin 12 6) Miller, Julia 9
  • 6Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ4:02.68@
  • 1) Gilliam, Diamond 11 2) Reed, Lauren 11
  • 3) Srour, Salma 10 4) Epps, Alanna 11
  • 5) Bandalan, Vanessa 9 6) Gadlin, Jamila 11
  • 7Pleasant Grove/DRL/1/SJ4:10.36
  • 1) Archuleta, Ane' 12 2) Brown, Bailey 12
  • 3) Feusi, Justice 12 4) Thomas, Imani 12
  • 5) Daniels, Mia 10 6) Hepworth, Grace 11
  • 8Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ4:14.63
  • 1) Brown, Deja 11 2) Hendricks, Briana 12
  • 3) Jones, Amari 11 4) Petit-Phar, Danielle 10
  • 5) Allen-Lee, Kamari 11 6) Davis, Jahandrana 10
  • Section 2 Finals
  • 1Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ3:46.92#10
  • 1) Davis, Hannah 10 2) Perry, Pattriana 12
  • 3) Woodward, Jurnee 9 4) Cook, Daria 12
  • 5) Jackson, Ashley 12 6) Cummins, Jessica 11
  • 2St. Francis/DRL/1/SJ3:48.10#8
  • 1) Reyna, Kiani 10 2) Schnabel, Amanda 12
  • 3) Arndt, Ariane 10 4) Hunter, Sydney 11
  • 5) Enes, Lillian 10 6) Hennessy, Elizabeth 9
  • 3Elk Grove/DVC/1/SJ3:51.45#6
  • 1) Daniel, Arianna 10 2) Grieger, Haley 10
  • 3) Leisure, Tierra 12 4) Smith, Jazmine 12
  • 5) Meyers, Monica 11 6) Giao, Jenny 12
  • 4Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ4:00.49@5
  • 1) Graves, Molly 11 2) Zenzola, Nicole 10
  • 3) Murphy-Cook, Maya 10 4) Wright, Annie 11
  • 5Franklin-EG/DVC/1/SJ4:00.79@4
  • 1) Jimenez, Tatiana 9 2) Smith, Amari 10
  • 3) Montanez, Cecily 10 4) Dike, Chinyere 11
  • 5) Nwokocha, Chidinma 11 6) McGaha, Amari 11
  • 6Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ4:02.56@3
  • 1) Settle, Lyndsey 11 2) Gosting, Sierra 10
  • 3) DeRosa, Danielle 12 4) Stout, Kyleigh 12
  • 7Roseville/SFL/1/SJ4:04.12@2
  • 1) Meade, Madison 9 2) Sessano, Emma 10
  • 3) Lee, Jayme 12 4) Simpson, Morgan 12
  • 8Armijo/MEL/1/SJ4:08.411
  • 1) Quist-Richard, Kolbi 11 2) Nathan-Funk, Gabriella 12
  • 3) Dantes, Lovenie 9 4) Holt, Tyra 12
  • 5) Amatoru, Soso 10 6) York, Adrien 9
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!3:41.592006Fairfield, Fairfield
  • Division I:#3:52.032007Bear Creek, Bear Creek
  • M@Large:@4:05.31
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ3:46.92#210
  • 1) Davis, Hannah 10 2) Perry, Pattriana 12
  • 3) Woodward, Jurnee 9 4) Cook, Daria 12
  • 5) Jackson, Ashley 12 6) Cummins, Jessica 11
  • 2St. Francis/DRL/1/SJ3:48.10#28
  • 1) Reyna, Kiani 10 2) Schnabel, Amanda 12
  • 3) Arndt, Ariane 10 4) Hunter, Sydney 11
  • 5) Enes, Lillian 10 6) Hennessy, Elizabeth 9
  • 3Elk Grove/DVC/1/SJ3:51.45#26
  • 1) Daniel, Arianna 10 2) Grieger, Haley 10
  • 3) Leisure, Tierra 12 4) Smith, Jazmine 12
  • 5) Meyers, Monica 11 6) Giao, Jenny 12
  • 4Monterey Trail/DVC/1/SJ4:00.12@1
  • 1) George, Tashayia 11 2) Hammond, Zaire 10
  • 3) Newton, Kamra 11 4) Cook, Camryn 9
  • 5Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ4:00.49@25
  • 1) Graves, Molly 11 2) Zenzola, Nicole 10
  • 3) Murphy-Cook, Maya 10 4) Wright, Annie 11
  • 6Franklin-EG/DVC/1/SJ4:00.79@24
  • 1) Jimenez, Tatiana 9 2) Smith, Amari 10
  • 3) Montanez, Cecily 10 4) Dike, Chinyere 11
  • 5) Nwokocha, Chidinma 11 6) McGaha, Amari 11
  • 7Davis/DVC/1/SJ4:00.96@1
  • 1) Sumner, Han-ah 12 2) Wiebe, Claire 11
  • 3) McIsaac, Elisa 11 4) John, Joseena 10
  • 5) Huston, Heather 10 6) Lufburrow, Emily 11
  • 8Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ4:01.12@1
  • 1) Baker, Amanda 10 2) Lyons, Maddy 10
  • 3) Mullins, Malory 11 4) Lee, Kassidy 9
  • 9Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ4:01.59@1
  • 1) Ramos, Erica 11 2) Brice-Montgomery, Jelia 11
  • 3) Priest, Skyler 12 4) Menil, Clarissa 12
  • 5) Casares, Erica 10 6) Pira, Kirsten 10
  • 10Folsom/DRL/1/SJ4:02.04@1
  • 1) Canzoneri, Sarah 9 2) Evans, Colleen 11
  • 3) Alhamad, Muna 11 4) Evans, Heather 11
  • 5) Johl, Erin 12 6) Miller, Julia 9
  • 11Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ4:02.56@23
  • 1) Settle, Lyndsey 11 2) Gosting, Sierra 10
  • 3) DeRosa, Danielle 12 4) Stout, Kyleigh 12
  • 12Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ4:02.68@1
  • 1) Gilliam, Diamond 11 2) Reed, Lauren 11
  • 3) Srour, Salma 10 4) Epps, Alanna 11
  • 5) Bandalan, Vanessa 9 6) Gadlin, Jamila 11
  • 13Roseville/SFL/1/SJ4:04.12@22
  • 1) Meade, Madison 9 2) Sessano, Emma 10
  • 3) Lee, Jayme 12 4) Simpson, Morgan 12
  • 14Armijo/MEL/1/SJ4:08.4121
  • 1) Quist-Richard, Kolbi 11 2) Nathan-Funk, Gabriella 12
  • 3) Dantes, Lovenie 9 4) Holt, Tyra 12
  • 5) Amatoru, Soso 10 6) York, Adrien 9
  • 15Pleasant Grove/DRL/1/SJ4:10.361
  • 1) Archuleta, Ane' 12 2) Brown, Bailey 12
  • 3) Feusi, Justice 12 4) Thomas, Imani 12
  • 5) Daniels, Mia 10 6) Hepworth, Grace 11
  • 16Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ4:14.631
  • 1) Brown, Deja 11 2) Hendricks, Briana 12
  • 3) Jones, Amari 11 4) Petit-Phar, Danielle 10
  • 5) Allen-Lee, Kamari 11 6) Davis, Jahandrana 10
  • Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)St. Francis/DRL/1/SJ (85) 2)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ (83)
  • 3)Davis/DVC/1/SJ (67) 4)Buhach Colony/CCC/1/SJ (37)
  • 5)Franklin-EG/DVC/1/SJ (34) 6)Elk Grove/DVC/1/SJ (31)
  • 7)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (30.50) 8)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (25)
  • 9)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ (24) 10)Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ (20)
  • 11)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ (18) 12)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ (17)
  • 13)Roseville/SFL/1/SJ (16) 14)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (14)
  • 14)St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ (14) 14)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ (14)
  • 14)Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ (14) 18)Pleasant Grove/DRL/1/SJ (9)
  • 18)Monterey Trail/DVC/1/SJ (9) 20)Folsom/DRL/1/SJ (8)
  • 20)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ (8) 22)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ (6)
  • 22)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ (6) 24)Napa/MEL/1/SJ (5.50)
  • 25)Oak Ridge/DRL/1/SJ (5) 25)Lodi/SJAA/1/SJ (5)
  • 27)Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ (4) 27)McNair/TCAL/1/SJ (4)
  • 29)Wood/MEL/1/SJ (2) 29)Ponderosa/DRL/1/SJ (2)
  • 31)Downey/MMC/1/SJ (1) 31)Merced/CCC/1/SJ (1)
  • 31)Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ (1) 31)Nevada Union/SFL/1/SJ (1)
Back