CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/21/2014 to 5/23/2014
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
  •  Top 8 qualifers by mark will move to championship final.
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!40.572012Daje Pugh, Fairfield
  • Division I:#42.082012Daje Pugh, Fairfield
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Eboigbodin, Ivie (10)Merrill West/TCA43.79Q
  • 2 Williams, Schantell (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/44.79q
  • 3 Davis, Hannah (10)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ44.80q
  • 4 Mullins, Malory (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ47.51q
  • 5 Cooper, Arianna (12)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ48.22
  • 6 Williams, Morgan (11)Lincoln-S/SJAA/1/SJ49.82
  • 7 Pamplona, Celeste (9)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ53.29
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Cook, Daria (12)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ44.86Q
  • 2 Schnabel, Amanda (12)St. Francis/DRL/45.45q
  • 3 Murphy-Cook, Maya (10)Granite Bay/SFL46.47q
  • 4 Mobley, Bykema (12)McNair/TCAL/1/SJ47.54q
  • 5 John, Joseena (10)Davis/DVC/1/SJ48.60
  • 6 Leisure, Tierra (12)Elk Grove/DVC/1/SJ49.56
  • 7 Bettencourt, Jessica (9)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ51.98
  • 8 Taylor, Mikayla (12)St. Mary's/TCAL/52.25
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Perry, Pattriana (12)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ43.43Q
  • 2 O'Brien, Melanie (12)Nevada Union/SFL45.97q
  • 3 O'Donnell, Kristina (10)Oak Ridge/DRL/1/SJ47.72q
  • 4 Montanez, Cecily (10)Franklin-EG/DVC48.03q
  • 5 Priest, Skyler (12)Bear Creek/SJAA49.48
  • 6 Andrade, Vanessa (10)Buhach Colony49.71
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1 Woodward, Jurnee (9)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ44.24Q
  • 2 Meyers, Monica (11)Elk Grove/DVC/1/SJ47.01q
  • 3 Hennessy, Elizabeth (9)St. Francis/DRL/47.53q
  • 4 Menil, Clarissa (12)Bear Creek/SJAA48.09q
  • 5 Baker, Amanda (10)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ48.14
  • 6 Cobb, Rebecca (11)Lodi/SJAA/1/SJ50.28
  • 7 Holmes, Sydney (11)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ50.84
  •  Top 8 qualifers by mark will move to championship final.
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!40.572012Daje Pugh, Fairfield
  • Division I:#42.082012Daje Pugh, Fairfield
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Perry, Pattriana (12)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ43.43Q3
  • 2 Eboigbodin, Ivie (10)Merrill West/TCA43.79Q1
  • 3 Woodward, Jurnee (9)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ44.24Q4
  • 4 Cook, Daria (12)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ44.86Q2
  • 5 Williams, Schantell (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/44.79q1
  • 6 Davis, Hannah (10)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ44.80q1
  • 7 Schnabel, Amanda (12)St. Francis/DRL/45.45q2
  • 8 O'Brien, Melanie (12)Nevada Union/SFL45.97q3
  • 9 Murphy-Cook, Maya (10)Granite Bay/SFL46.47q2
  • 10 Meyers, Monica (11)Elk Grove/DVC/1/SJ47.01q4
  • 11 Mullins, Malory (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ47.51q1
  • 12 Hennessy, Elizabeth (9)St. Francis/DRL/47.53q4
  • 13 Mobley, Bykema (12)McNair/TCAL/1/SJ47.54q2
  • 14 O'Donnell, Kristina (10)Oak Ridge/DRL/1/SJ47.72q3
  • 15 Montanez, Cecily (10)Franklin-EG/DVC48.03q3
  • 16 Menil, Clarissa (12)Bear Creek/SJAA48.09q4
  • 17 Baker, Amanda (10)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ48.144
  • 18 Cooper, Arianna (12)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ48.221
  • 19 John, Joseena (10)Davis/DVC/1/SJ48.602
  • 20 Priest, Skyler (12)Bear Creek/SJAA49.483
  • 21 Leisure, Tierra (12)Elk Grove/DVC/1/SJ49.562
  • 22 Andrade, Vanessa (10)Buhach Colony49.713
  • 23 Williams, Morgan (11)Lincoln-S/SJAA/1/SJ49.821
  • 24 Cobb, Rebecca (11)Lodi/SJAA/1/SJ50.284
  • 25 Holmes, Sydney (11)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ50.844
  • 26 Bettencourt, Jessica (9)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ51.982
  • 27 Taylor, Mikayla (12)St. Mary's/TCAL/52.252
  • 28 Pamplona, Celeste (9)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ53.291
  • Women - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
  • 1)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (20) 2)Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ (14)
  • 3)Davis/DVC/1/SJ (10) 3)Franklin-EG/DVC/1/SJ (10)
  • 3)Buhach Colony/CCC/1/SJ (10) 6)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ (8)
  • 6)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ (8) 6)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (8)
  • 9)St. Francis/DRL/1/SJ (6) 9)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ (6)
  • 11)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ (4) 12)Lodi/SJAA/1/SJ (3)
  • 12)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ (3) 14)Monterey Trail/DVC/1/SJ (2)
  • 14)Ponderosa/DRL/1/SJ (2) 16)Pleasant Grove/DRL/1/SJ (1)
  • 16)Oak Ridge/DRL/1/SJ (1) 16)Merced/CCC/1/SJ (1)
Back