- Girls Shot Put
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Flight 1
- 1Amanda Miiller (12)Ethan Parkston36‑07.5010
- 2Julie VandeWeerd (12)Canton34‑10.508
- 3Katlyn Briggs (09)Mt Vernon Plank34‑05.756
- 4Randa VandenHoek (09)Kimball White Lake32‑05.504
- 5Kyla Morgan (12)SanbornCent Woon31‑02.503
- 6Carly Beckmann (11)Kimball-White Lake31‑01.502
- 7Cortney Sprecher (09)Wolsey-Wessington30‑10.001
- 8Britni Plucker (11)Canton30‑09.50
- 9haley johnson (10)Corsica-Stickeny30‑07.50
- 10Taylor Sprecher (11)Wolsey-Wessington29‑09.00
- Flight 2
- 1Ashley Moore (10)Kimball White Lake29‑09.75
- 2Sierra Swan (10)South Central28‑06.25
- 2Nicole Nelson (09)Canton28‑06.25
- 4Paityn Huber (7)Menno28‑04.50
- 4Raygen Diede (7)Menno28‑04.50
- 6Kaylee White (09)SanbornCent Woon28‑00.50
- 7Samantha Bull (09)South Central27‑04.00
- 8Caitlyn Dummer (10)South Central26‑11.00
- 9Erica Howard (10)SanbornCent Woon26‑03.25
- 10Lizzi Brandt (09)Wolsey-Wessington25‑11.25
- Flight 3
- 1heather johnson (10)Corsica-Stickeny32‑07.755
- 2Shawntel Hohn (09)Ethan Parkston27‑05.00
- 3Evelyn Prewett (10)Mitchell24‑04.75
- 4Breckyn Zeal (10)Mitchell23‑04.00
- 5carley lagge (09)Corsica-Stickeny23‑02.00
- 6Brooke Flemmer (10)Mitchell22‑11.25
- 6Adrian Nusz (8)Menno22‑11.25
- 8Joceylnn Boettcher (8)Ethan Parkston20‑06.25
- 9Lily Mikkonen (8)Mt Vernon Plank18‑09.50
- --Maggie Bad Warrior (09)Timber LakeND
- --Cynthia Antaya (12)Mt Vernon PlankND
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Finals
- 1Amanda Miiller (12)Ethan Parkston36‑07.5010
- 2Julie VandeWeerd (12)Canton34‑10.508
- 3Katlyn Briggs (09)Mt Vernon Plank34‑05.756
- 4heather johnson (10)Corsica-Stickeny32‑07.755
- 5Randa VandenHoek (09)Kimball White Lake32‑05.504
- 6Kyla Morgan (12)SanbornCent Woon31‑02.503
- 7Carly Beckmann (11)Kimball-White Lake31‑01.502
- 8Cortney Sprecher (09)Wolsey-Wessington30‑10.001
- 9Britni Plucker (11)Canton30‑09.50
- 10haley johnson (10)Corsica-Stickeny30‑07.50
- 11Ashley Moore (10)Kimball White Lake29‑09.75
- 12Taylor Sprecher (11)Wolsey-Wessington29‑09.00
- 13Nicole Nelson (09)Canton28‑06.25
- 13Sierra Swan (10)South Central28‑06.25
- 15Paityn Huber (7)Menno28‑04.50
- 15Raygen Diede (7)Menno28‑04.50
- 17Kaylee White (09)SanbornCent Woon28‑00.50
- 18Shawntel Hohn (09)Ethan Parkston27‑05.00
- 19Samantha Bull (09)South Central27‑04.00
- 20Caitlyn Dummer (10)South Central26‑11.00
- 21Erica Howard (10)SanbornCent Woon26‑03.25
- 22Lizzi Brandt (09)Wolsey-Wessington25‑11.25
- 23Evelyn Prewett (10)Mitchell24‑04.75
- 24Breckyn Zeal (10)Mitchell23‑04.00
- 25carley lagge (09)Corsica-Stickeny23‑02.00
- 26Adrian Nusz (8)Menno22‑11.25
- 26Brooke Flemmer (10)Mitchell22‑11.25
- 28Joceylnn Boettcher (8)Ethan Parkston20‑06.25
- 29Lily Mikkonen (8)Mt Vernon Plank18‑09.50
- --Maggie Bad Warrior (09)Timber LakeND
- --Cynthia Antaya (12)Mt Vernon PlankND
- Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
- 1)Canton (138) 2)Mt Vernon Plankinton (86)
- 3)Ethan Parkston (72) 4)Corsica-Stickeny (69)
- 5)Kimball White Lake (67) 6)Wolsey-Wessington (53)
- 7)Sanborn Central Woonsocket (52) 8)South Central (43)
- 9)Menno (28) 10)Waubay Summit (25)
- 11)Mitchell (16) 12)Kimball-White Lake (9)
- 13)Timber Lake (5)
Back