10th Annual Red & Black Invitational
4/22/2016
East Stroudsburg University

  • Boys 800 Meter Run
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1519 Sheptuk, MikeNotre Dame E S1:58.86510
  • 2757 Warsh, BrianPope John Xxiii HS1:59.0558
  • 3754 Perretta, ThomasPope John Xxiii HS1:59.4156
  • 4706 Bedell, HunterElk Lake Hig2:00.1754
  • 5761 Hicks, BrandonSeton Hall Prep2:00.2952
  • 6557 Cowell, MattVoorhees HS2:02.4151
  • 7702 Early, LoganEast Strouds2:02.835
  • 89 Uhranowsky, DanAbington Heights2:03.675
  • 9698 Riley, PeytonDanville Area2:03.794
  • 106 Burke, KyleAbington Heights2:04.385
  • 11777 Weiss, PatrickVernon Twp HS2:04.723
  • 12694 Saylor, DevynBlair Academy2:05.835
  • 13127 Minor, EvanVoorhees HS2:05.995
  • 14743 Robison, TimPocono Mount2:06.094
  • 15111 Mostellar, TeddyStroudsburg2:06.704
  • 16101 Kosanovich, MalikSeton Hall Prep2:06.7742:06.769
  • 17724 Samsel, BlakeNazareth Area2:06.7752:06.770
  • 18725 Barrett, BrianNorth Hunterdon HS2:07.094
  • 19765 Vo, ChrisStroudsburg2:07.244
  • 20781 French, KennyWestern Wayne2:07.345
  • 21738 Baylo, MikePleasant Val2:07.964
  • 22741 Valdevit, LukePleasant Val2:08.114
  • 23697 Anderson, WillDanville Area2:08.653
  • 24749 Carr, JamesPocono Mount2:08.763
  • 2539 Skrutski, NateHoly Cross H2:08.984
  • 26699 Zakarian, HoldenDanville Area2:09.3232:09.312
  • 27740 Mickens, JonathanPleasant Val2:09.3242:09.319
  • 28130 Page, MaxwellVoorhees HS2:09.523
  • 2969 Sullivan, GabePleasant Val2:09.864
  • 30689 Phillips, EvanAbington Heights2:09.904
  • 31108 Bodon, MattStroudsburg2:10.103
  • 32779 Dobrzyn, MarodWestern Wayne2:10.583
  • 33673 Vira, MatthewVoorhees HS2:10.693
  • 34145 Race, AlexWilson Area (11)2:11.315
  • 35750 Millings, TrevonPocono Mount2:11.342
  • 3622 Malafronte, JoeDanville Area2:11.602
  • 37756 Russo, RobertPope John Xxiii HS2:11.823
  • 3832 Carney, BrettElk Lake Hig2:11.942
  • 39709 Sokol, BrianHoly Cross H2:12.142
  • 40722 Collins, SeanNazareth Area2:12.485
  • 41723 Kreider, BlakeNazareth Area2:13.313
  • 42703 Liciaga, FrancescoEast Strouds2:13.492
  • 43780 Field, Ben C.Western Wayne2:13.754
  • 441 McGinley, SeanPleasant Valley2:14.505
  • 45742 Gold, JeanPocono Mount2:14.524
  • 46715 Bixby, EricMontrose2:14.752
  • 4750 Huleatt, EthanNazareth Area2:14.853
  • 48617 Kanterman, DakotaEast Strouds2:15.143
  • 4933 Owens, SethElk Lake Hig2:15.273
  • 50128 Morello, RyanVoorhees HS2:15.953
  • 51716 Dolaway, AustinMontrose2:16.142
  • 52763 Theoclitus, SeanSeton Hall Prep2:16.272
  • 53755 Roberts, WilliamPope John Xxiii HS2:16.633
  • 54726 Deangelis, TomNorth Hunterdon HS2:17.752
  • 55667 Mack, MicayelStroudsburg2:17.893
  • 56732 Mlodzienski, KylePittston Area2:17.902
  • 57688 Fontanarosa, KazAbington Heights2:18.382
  • 5855 Fischer, ChristophNorth Hunterdon HS2:18.662
  • 59776 Ruiz, TylerVernon Twp HS2:19.182
  • 6051 Kreider, LukeNazareth Area2:19.443
  • 61142 Dutt, JasonWilson Area (11)2:19.552
  • 62728 Shea, MatthewNorth Hunterdon HS2:19.992
  • 63730 Deboard, JasonPittston Area2:20.331
  • 64143 Frable, ZackWilson Area (11)2:21.661
  • 65727 Marotta, JakeNorth Hunterdon HS2:22.362
  • 6621 Klena, HunterDanville Area2:22.552
  • 67768 Cox, JohnTulpehocken2:23.111
  • 68731 Havrilla, MattPittston Area2:24.281
  • 69778 Wolthoff, SamVernon Twp HS2:29.101
  • 7078 bernard, javonPocono Mount2:31.671
  • 71770 Klopp, DevonTulpehocken2:36.111
  • 72116 Hettinger, BradleyTulpehocken2:39.781
  • 73771 Rubright, ClaytonTulpehocken2:42.511
  • 74682 Miller, JackWilson Area (11)2:43.351
  • 75783 Fisher, AlexWilson Area (11)2:44.361
  • 7680 contreras, jonathaPocono Mount2:47.251
  • 77769 Fansler, ConnerTulpehocken3:02.941
  • Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Stroudsburg (54) 2)Nazareth Area (49)
  • 3)Voorhees HS (45) 4)North Hunterdon HS (38)
  • 5)Seton Hall Prep (36) 6)Pope John XXIII HS (35)
  • 7)Western Wayne (34) 8)Pleasant Valley High Scho (33)
  • 9)Blair Academy (28) 10)Pocono Mountain West (22)
  • 11)East Stroudsburg Area Nort (20) 12)East Stroudsburg Area Sou (19)
  • 13)Wilson Area (11) (14) 14)Danville Area (13)
  • 15)Abington Heights (12) 16)Riverside (2) (10)
  • 16)Notre Dame E S (10) 16)Elk Lake High School (10)
  • 19)Pittston Area (8) 19)Vernon Twp HS (8)
  • 21)Holy Cross High School (7.50) 21)Montrose (7.50)
  • 23)Tunkhannock (6) 23)Tulpehocken (6)
  • 25)Salisbury (2) 
Back