10th Annual Red & Black Invitational
4/22/2016
East Stroudsburg University

  • Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1North Hunterdon HS 'A'3:26.32310
  • 1) Lewis, Coulter 2) Makombe, Colin
  • 3) Moul, Eric 4) Rooney, Sean
  • 2Pope John Xxiii HS 'A'3:27.9938
  • 1) O'Brien, James 2) Sharp, Noah
  • 3) Mulkerin, Dan 4) Perretta, Thomas
  • 3Pleasant Valley High Scho3:32.7836
  • 1) Gilleece, Brendon 2) Brown, Jordan
  • 3) Hunter, Danny 4) Mitchell, Michael
  • 4Elk Lake High School 'A'3:33.5134
  • 1) Bedell, Hunter 2) Oswald, Cody
  • 3) Tewksbury, Seth 4) Watkins, Hunter
  • 5East Stroudsburg Area Sou3:33.6832
  • 1) Rosario, Juan 2) Lezama, Quron
  • 3) Slocombe, Omari 4) Pope, Jarrod
  • 6Danville Area 'A'3:33.7921
  • 1) Nizinski, Nick 2) Zakarian, Holden
  • 3) Riley, Peyton 4) Krum, Vincent
  • 7Riverside (2) 'A'3:35.512
  • 1) Davies, Will 2) Green, Mikkell
  • 3) Holman, Casey 4) Salas, Chris
  • 8Western Wayne 'A'3:36.203
  • 1) Atcavage, Ryan 2) Moore, Marques
  • 3) Mecca, John 4) French, Kenny
  • 8Pope John Xxiii HS 'B'3:36.203
  • 1) Darrell, Samuel 2) Novak, John
  • 3) Jones, Tajimier 4) Warsh, Brian
  • 10Pocono Mountain East 'A'3:36.872
  • 1) Gladstone, David 2) Elie-king, Ekeene
  • 3) Bas, Michael 4) Bas, Nicholas
  • 11Montrose 'A'3:40.041
  • 1) Henry, Mike 2) Gilhool, Brennan
  • 3) Mead, Zach 4) Stewart, Mike
  • 12Stroudsburg 'A'3:42.272
  • 1) Santiago, Edward 2) Strickland, Markeith
  • 3) Ducosse, Clarence 4) Mack, Micayel
  • 13Pocono Mountain West 'A'3:45.652
  • 1) Lee, Jayshawn 2) edwards, khalil
  • 3) Liang, Amar 4) green, paul
  • 14Holy Cross High School '3:46.991
  • 1) Bailey, Kevan 2) Charles, Josh
  • 3) Mc Govern, Jake 4) Legg, Billy
  • 15Pittston Area 'A'3:48.192
  • 16Tulpehocken 'A'3:48.781
  • 1) Schlater, Tanner 2) Risser, Zachary
  • 3) Matias, Angel 4) Risser, Andrew
  • 17Nazareth Area 'A'3:50.031
  • 1) Karyea, Junior 2) Woo, Connor
  • 3) Eldridge, Garrett 4) Pierson, James
  • 18Voorhees HS 'B'3:53.071
  • 1) Broslawski, Michael 2) Cafaro, Joseph
  • 3) Jolly, Kristian 4) Rapach, Colin
  • 19Western Wayne 'B'3:57.311
  • 1) Dobrzyn, Marod 2) McCormick, Kyle
  • 3) Karnick, Jacob 4) Behnke, Jeff
  • 20Pope John Xxiii HS 'C'3:58.651
  • 1) Potts, Trevor 2) Hackett, Jacob
  • 3) Germano, Thomas 4) Gonzalez, Michael
  • 21Stroudsburg 'B'3:59.112
  • 1) Schneider, Andrew 2) Macias, Lucas
  • 3) Vick, Micaiah 4) Correll, Michael
  • 22Voorhees HS 'C'4:00.351
  • 1) Hauptly, Sam 2) Rojas, Tyler
  • 3) Ruiz Dias, Gonzalo 4) Vakiener, Conner
  • 23Nazareth Area 'B'4:14.591
  • 1) Riehl, Ethan 2) Naqvi, Aliabbas
  • 3) Arunachalam, Amogh 4) Atwood, Patrick
  • 24Voorhees HS 'A'4:20.321
  • 1) Dec, Conor 2) Dec, Ryan
  • 3) Dion, William 4) Guerrero, Jesus
Back