10th Annual Red & Black Invitational
4/22/2016
East Stroudsburg University

  • Boys Triple Jump
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Finals
  • 1 Mitchell, MichaelPleasant Val46-01.5010
  • 2 Wiggins, IsiahPocono Mount43-10.008
  • 3 Mitchell, ShaquilleStroudsburg42-06.006
  • 4 Long, AlexWestern Wayne42-05.504
  • 5 Johnson, ShawnPocono Mount41-06.502
  • 6 Zebley, MattNazareth Area41-04.001
  • 7 Barnes, AndrewWilson Area (11)41-02.00
  • 8 Frey, KylePope John Xxiii HS40-10.00
  • 9 Harris, BaileyAbington Heights40-08.00
  • 10 Moninghoff, AdamStroudsburg40-04.00
  • 11 Sims, JusticeSeton Hall Prep40-03.50
  • 12 Legra, DesmendEast Strouds39-11.50
  • 13 Dixon, BrandonEast Strouds39-09.50
  • 14 Wright, MauricePleasant Val39-07.00
  • 15 Means, NicierWilson Area (11)39-06.50
  • 16 Lango, NahzirStroudsburgJ39-06.50
  • 17 Williams, RadeinDanville Area39-06.00
  • 18 Ryu, BrianPope John Xxiii HSJ39-06.00
  • 19 Tewksbury, SethElk Lake Hig38-11.00
  • 20 Brown, JordanPleasant Val38-06.50
  • 21 Legg, BillyHoly Cross HJ38-06.50
  • 22 Bennett, ErikTunkhannock38-02.50
  • 23 Chidester, CollinMontrose37-08.00
  • 24 Hines, TrevorStroudsburgJ37-08.00
  • 25 Obidike, JoshuaNorth Hunterdon HSJ37-08.00
  • 26 Washington, KennithSeton Hall Prep37-06.50
  • 27 Stoner, KayneNazareth Area37-04.00
  • 28 Adomako, PiusNorth Hunterdon HS37-03.00
  • 29 Boyd, TylerNorth Hunterdon HS37-02.00
  • 30 porter, kennethPocono Mount36-09.00
  • 31 Werkheiser, JacobNazareth Area36-07.50
  • 32 Ahmed, OmarEast StroudsJ36-07.50
  • 33 Marsh, MattHoly Cross H36-05.50
  • 34 Gabello, AjAbington Heights36-05.00
  • 35 Snyder, EvanMontrose36-03.50
  • 36 King, SamNazareth Area36-02.50
  • 37 Moore, MarquesWestern Wayne35-11.00
  • 38 Wells, AndrewNorth Hunterdon HS35-06.00
  • 39 Vazquez, WilfredoPocono Mount35-05.00
  • 40 Swiatek, RobertWilson Area (11)35-04.50
  • 41 Alphonso, JaredEast Strouds35-03.00
  • 42 Shuster, BrianVoorhees HS34-11.00
  • 43 Lyonnel, EugeneSeton Hall Prep34-08.50
  • 44 Emmett, NickAbington Heights34-05.00
  • 45 Poduck, AlexTunkhannock34-04.00
  • 46 Iverson, CodyMontrose34-02.00
  • 46 Eckard, BraedenDanville Area34-02.00
  • 48 Phillips, MalachiHoly Cross H34-01.00
  • 49 Kresge, AustinPleasant Val33-07.00
  • 50 Ambrose, MattPittston Area33-04.00
  • 51 Behnke, JeffWestern Wayne31-09.50
  • 52 Rojas, TylerVoorhees HS31-07.50
  • -- Dillon, NoahEast StroudsFOUL
  • -- Taylor, RyanWilson Area (11)FOUL
  • -- Holcombe, CollinDanville AreaFOUL
Back