2017 Dallastown Invitational
4/28/2017
Dallastown Area High School

  • Boys 1600 Meter Run
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 113 Jacobson, PatrickDallastown4:33.20210
  • 1:13.477(1:13.477)2:23.932(1:10.455)3:33.080(1:09.148)
  • 4:33.199(1:00.120)
  • 250 Ohl, BryceYork Suburban4:33.7028
  • 1:14.454(1:14.454)2:24.342(1:09.888)3:33.490(1:09.148)
  • 4:33.694(1:00.205)
  • 323 Pritchard, NoahLampeter Strasburg4:40.0726
  • 1:13.068(1:13.068)2:23.685(1:10.617)3:33.812(1:10.127)
  • 4:40.063(1:06.252)
  • 449 Haynes, TannerYork Suburban4:42.4625
  • 1:14.151(1:14.151)2:24.715(1:10.564)3:34.545(1:09.830)
  • 4:42.451(1:07.907)
  • 533 Cooley, MarcusWaynesboro4:48.3924
  • 1:14.199(1:14.199)2:25.237(1:11.038)3:35.951(1:10.715)
  • 4:48.387(1:12.436)
  • 64 Buzynski, TimmyCentral York4:51.9323
  • 1:14.827(1:14.827)2:28.193(1:13.367)3:43.013(1:14.821)
  • 4:51.926(1:08.914)
  • 727 Kreeger, OwenNew Oxford4:56.0522
  • 1:15.129(1:15.129)2:29.450(1:14.322)3:46.148(1:16.698)
  • 4:56.041(1:09.893)
  • 817 Bakalyar, CalebKennard-Dale4:56.1911
  • 1:14.131(1:14.131)2:30.106(1:15.975)3:47.316(1:17.210)
  • 4:56.183(1:08.868)
  • 926 Golden, TayshawnNew Oxford4:56.382
  • 1:15.554(1:15.554)2:30.748(1:15.195)3:46.948(1:16.200)
  • 4:56.378(1:09.430)
  • 1038 Chambers, KyleWest York Area4:56.852
  • 1:14.648(1:14.648)2:25.671(1:11.024)3:41.380(1:15.709)
  • 4:56.842(1:15.462)
  • 116 Harris, ColeCentral York4:57.572
  • 1:14.731(1:14.731)2:28.686(1:13.956)3:45.854(1:17.168)
  • 4:57.566(1:11.713)
  • 1244 Kline, DakotaYork County5:00.921
  • 1:14.777(1:14.777)2:30.619(1:15.842)3:48.214(1:17.595)
  • 5:00.919(1:12.706)
  • 1322 McCarthy, JosiahLampeter Strasburg5:01.861
  • 1:14.455(1:14.455)2:30.289(1:15.834)3:47.838(1:17.549)
  • 5:01.860(1:14.023)
  • 1412 Hostetter, KieranDallastown5:02.471
  • 1:14.209(1:14.209)2:29.791(1:15.583)3:47.631(1:17.840)
  • 5:02.465(1:14.835)
  • 1519 Holtz, WilliamKennard-Dale5:02.691
  • 1:13.961(1:13.961)2:30.013(1:16.052)3:47.428(1:17.415)
  • 5:02.688(1:15.261)
  • 1615 Weaver, ColemanHanover High School5:04.011
  • 1:15.098(1:15.098)2:31.585(1:16.487)3:50.483(1:18.899)
  • 5:04.001(1:13.518)
  • 1740 Spangler, JacobWest York Area5:04.511
  • 1:15.410(1:15.410)2:32.263(1:16.853)3:50.036(1:17.773)
  • 5:04.501(1:14.466)
  • 1818 Baliko, BryceKennard-Dale5:06.871
  • 1:14.316(1:14.316)2:30.233(1:15.917)3:49.752(1:19.519)
  • 5:06.867(1:17.116)
  • 1911 Figdore, MattDallastown5:06.901
  • 1:14.908(1:14.908)2:31.962(1:17.054)3:51.119(1:19.158)
  • 5:06.895(1:15.776)
  • 2039 Harlacher, DerekWest York Area5:08.821
  • 1:15.616(1:15.616)2:31.752(1:16.136)3:49.881(1:18.129)
  • 5:08.814(1:18.934)
  • 215 Gami, ParthCentral York5:10.632
  • 1:15.425(1:15.425)2:32.280(1:16.856)3:52.461(1:20.181)
  • 5:10.630(1:18.170)
  • 2234 Foreman, JohnWaynesboro5:50.891
  • 1:17.012(1:17.012)2:47.825(1:30.814)4:20.618(1:32.793)
  • 5:50.889(1:30.272)
  • Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Dallastown (153) 2)York Suburban (106)
  • 3)New Oxford (98) 4)Lampeter Strasburg (86)
  • 5)York County School of Tech (67) 6)West York Area (59)
  • 7)Susquehannock (51) 8)Waynesboro (28)
  • 9)Salisbury Township (20) 10)Kennard-Dale (13)
  • 11)Central York (11) 12)Hanover High School (3)
Back