- Men 4x400 Meter Relay
- Section 1
- 1Dakota State 'A'3:41.41
- 1) Harming, Cameron FR 2) Hermann, Corey SO
- 3) Tejada, Claudio SR 4) Kelly, Kennan FR
- 2Morningside 'D'3:48.79
- 1) Staats, Grant SO 2) Groff, Quinn SR
- 3) Brown, Wes SO 4) Brink, Tim FR
- 3Mount Marty 'B'3:54.18
- 1) Petrich, Christian SR 2) Whalen, Collin FR
- 3) Voigt, Sam JR 4) Millen, Devin FR
- 4Mount Marty 'C'4:14.56
- 1) Wixon, Nick SO 2) Contreras, Max FR
- 3) Lawrence, William JR 4) Jirele, Matthew SO
- Section 2
- 1Dakota Wesleyan 'A'3:30.93
- 1) Fontenot, Anthony FR 2) Harmening, Jon SO
- 3) Panec, Jeremiah JR 4) Schlicht, Rex FR
- 2Morningside 'B'3:31.51
- 1) Noble, Jacobus FR 2) Roberts, Logan FR
- 3) Kenny, Jason JR 4) DeVries, Alec JR
- 3Morningside 'C'3:38.21
- 1) Hiser, Chase FR 2) Rude, Jackson FR
- 3) Rizzi, Michael FR 4) Pfau, Keegan SO
- 4Briar Cliff 'B'3:38.79
- 1) Fuller, Jesse FR 2) Poignee, Jordan FR
- 3) Holzman, Matt SO 4) Thelen, Tommy SR
- 5Jamestown 'A'3:39.50
- 1) Gray, Jamison JR 2) Hust, Michael JR
- 3) Jessen, Dane FR 4) Huff, Alex FR
- 6Dordt 'B'3:40.82
- 1) Whipper, Marcus FR 2) Watchhorn, Brendon SO
- 3) Stellingwerf, Jeff FR 4) Buma, Michael FR
- Section 3
- 1Dordt 'A'3:23.04
- 1) Van Eps, Lucas SO 2) Herman, Caleb SO
- 3) Rozeboom, Ross SR 4) Eckels, Josiah SR
- 2Northwestern (Iowa) 'A'3:23.46
- 1) Lemon, Aaron JR 2) Krier, Austin SR
- 3) Aiyegbeni, Perkins FR 4) Te Brink, Levi JR
- 3Morningside 'A'3:26.73
- 1) Hiser, Kyle SR 2) Green, Jacob JR
- 3) Schiltz, Drew SR 4) Farnan, James JR
- 4Briar Cliff 'A'3:27.45
- 1) Blank, Chad FR 2) Haning, Josh FR
- 3) Ezimora, Tobe JR 4) Heinrichs, Joe JR
- 5Buena Vista 'A'3:30.01
- 1) Dostal, Brennan JR 2) Sacker, Justin SR
- 3) Polite, Nikolas FR 4) Sampson, Ben SR
- 6Mount Marty 'A'3:32.57
- 1) Rechtenbaugh, Jonah FR 2) Houdek, Jordan SR
- 3) Kaitfors, Mason SO 4) Pardun, Kyle JR
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeat- Finals
- 1Dordt 'A'3:23.043
- 1) Van Eps, Lucas SO 2) Herman, Caleb SO
- 3) Rozeboom, Ross SR 4) Eckels, Josiah SR
- 2Northwestern (Iowa) 'A'3:23.463
- 1) Lemon, Aaron JR 2) Krier, Austin SR
- 3) Aiyegbeni, Perkins FR 4) Te Brink, Levi JR
- 3Morningside 'A'3:26.733
- 1) Hiser, Kyle SR 2) Green, Jacob JR
- 3) Schiltz, Drew SR 4) Farnan, James JR
- 4Briar Cliff 'A'3:27.453
- 1) Blank, Chad FR 2) Haning, Josh FR
- 3) Ezimora, Tobe JR 4) Heinrichs, Joe JR
- 5Buena Vista 'A'3:30.013
- 1) Dostal, Brennan JR 2) Sacker, Justin SR
- 3) Polite, Nikolas FR 4) Sampson, Ben SR
- 6Dakota Wesleyan 'A'3:30.932
- 1) Fontenot, Anthony FR 2) Harmening, Jon SO
- 3) Panec, Jeremiah JR 4) Schlicht, Rex FR
- 7Morningside 'B'3:31.512
- 1) Noble, Jacobus FR 2) Roberts, Logan FR
- 3) Kenny, Jason JR 4) DeVries, Alec JR
- 8Mount Marty 'A'3:32.573
- 1) Rechtenbaugh, Jonah FR 2) Houdek, Jordan SR
- 3) Kaitfors, Mason SO 4) Pardun, Kyle JR
- 9Morningside 'C'3:38.212
- 1) Hiser, Chase FR 2) Rude, Jackson FR
- 3) Rizzi, Michael FR 4) Pfau, Keegan SO
- 10Briar Cliff 'B'3:38.792
- 1) Fuller, Jesse FR 2) Poignee, Jordan FR
- 3) Holzman, Matt SO 4) Thelen, Tommy SR
- 11Jamestown 'A'3:39.502
- 1) Gray, Jamison JR 2) Hust, Michael JR
- 3) Jessen, Dane FR 4) Huff, Alex FR
- 12Dordt 'B'3:40.822
- 1) Whipper, Marcus FR 2) Watchhorn, Brendon SO
- 3) Stellingwerf, Jeff FR 4) Buma, Michael FR
- 13Dakota State 'A'3:41.411
- 1) Harming, Cameron FR 2) Hermann, Corey SO
- 3) Tejada, Claudio SR 4) Kelly, Kennan FR
- 14Morningside 'D'3:48.791
- 1) Staats, Grant SO 2) Groff, Quinn SR
- 3) Brown, Wes SO 4) Brink, Tim FR
- 15Mount Marty 'B'3:54.181
- 1) Petrich, Christian SR 2) Whalen, Collin FR
- 3) Voigt, Sam JR 4) Millen, Devin FR
- 16Mount Marty 'C'4:14.561
- 1) Wixon, Nick SO 2) Contreras, Max FR
- 3) Lawrence, William JR 4) Jirele, Matthew SO
Back