- Girls Long Jump
- Meet Record:17-052015MacyDenzer, Watertown
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Flight 1
- 1Stoller, ClaireMadison14‑07.00
- 2Smith Carter, RodhesiaCouncil Bluf14‑03.00
- 3Lowe, FeliciaWest Central14‑01.00
- 4Kasuske, KylaMadison13‑09.00
- 5Williams, StephanieLeMars13‑07.00
- 6Wittmer, BrittneyMadison13‑06.00
- 7Pierret, AnnaSioux Falls13‑03.00
- 8Holcomb, EliseSioux Falls13‑02.00
- 9Wieczorek, AutumnBrookings13‑00.00
- 10Bentley, AllisonCanton12‑08.00
- 10Hyz, EliseSioux Falls12‑08.00
- 10Orban, SamanthaLeMars12‑08.00
- 13Thornton, AbbySpirit Lake12‑06.00
- 14Merkle, HannahCanton11‑02.00
- --Toft, TommiBrookingsND
- Flight 2
- 1Latham, EmersonSpirit Lake15‑05.002.50
- 2Johannsen, JaceeSioux Falls15‑04.001
- 3Malsom, BrookeAberdeen Central15‑00.00
- 4Ullmann, DaniellePierre T.F. Riggs14‑03.00
- 5Hardin, EmmaBrookings14‑01.00
- 6Gaston, LilyIpswich14‑00.00
- 7Vierkant, MaddieSpirit Lake13‑07.00
- 7LeeBurton, MeganSioux Falls13‑07.00
- 9Sylte, AveryIpswich13‑06.00
- 10Eisenbeisz, AddyPierre T.F. Riggs13‑05.00
- 11Kuiken, JenniferWest Central13‑00.00
- 12Lehmkuhl, HannahPierre T.F. Riggs12‑07.00
- 13Schaser, LexiMarshall Hig12‑00.00
- 14Mortier, AlisonMarshall Hig11‑06.00
- --Bailey, KassidiBrandon ValleyND
- Flight 3
- 1Justus, LibertySioux Falls Lincoln16‑05.0010
- 2Heier, RyleySioux Falls Lincoln16‑04.008
- 3Mohr, MichaelaSioux Falls Lincoln16‑00.506
- 4Jones, CaitlynCouncil Bluf16‑00.005
- 5Grismer, JennaAberdeen Central15‑06.004
- 6Brunner, RachelWatertown15‑05.002.50
- 7Goertel, SydneyWest Central15‑02.00
- 8Larson, AnnaCouncil Bluf15‑01.00
- 9Tietz, SophieWatertown14‑11.75
- 10Birath, MikaelaBrandon Valley14‑08.00
- 11Berg, TavaWatertown13‑10.00
- 12Kolb, ElizabethSioux Falls12‑06.00
- Meet Record:17-052015MacyDenzer, Watertown
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Finals
- 1Justus, LibertySioux Falls Lincoln16‑05.0010
- 2Heier, RyleySioux Falls Lincoln16‑04.008
- 3Mohr, MichaelaSioux Falls Lincoln16‑00.506
- 4Jones, CaitlynCouncil Bluf16‑00.005
- 5Grismer, JennaAberdeen Central15‑06.004
- 6Brunner, RachelWatertown15‑05.002.50
- 6Latham, EmersonSpirit Lake15‑05.002.50
- 8Johannsen, JaceeSioux Falls15‑04.001
- 9Goertel, SydneyWest Central15‑02.00
- 10Larson, AnnaCouncil Bluf15‑01.00
- 11Malsom, BrookeAberdeen Central15‑00.00
- 12Tietz, SophieWatertown14‑11.75
- 13Birath, MikaelaBrandon Valley14‑08.00
- 14Stoller, ClaireMadison14‑07.00
- 15Smith Carter, RodhesiaCouncil Bluf14‑03.00
- 15Ullmann, DaniellePierre T.F. Riggs14‑03.00
- 17Hardin, EmmaBrookings14‑01.00
- 17Lowe, FeliciaWest Central14‑01.00
- 19Gaston, LilyIpswich14‑00.00
- 20Berg, TavaWatertown13‑10.00
- 21Kasuske, KylaMadison13‑09.00
- 22LeeBurton, MeganSioux Falls13‑07.00
- 22Williams, StephanieLeMars13‑07.00
- 22Vierkant, MaddieSpirit Lake13‑07.00
- 25Sylte, AveryIpswich13‑06.00
- 25Wittmer, BrittneyMadison13‑06.00
- 27Eisenbeisz, AddyPierre T.F. Riggs13‑05.00
- 28Pierret, AnnaSioux Falls13‑03.00
- 29Holcomb, EliseSioux Falls13‑02.00
- 30Wieczorek, AutumnBrookings13‑00.00
- 30Kuiken, JenniferWest Central13‑00.00
- 32Bentley, AllisonCanton12‑08.00
- 32Hyz, EliseSioux Falls12‑08.00
- 32Orban, SamanthaLeMars12‑08.00
- 35Lehmkuhl, HannahPierre T.F. Riggs12‑07.00
- 36Kolb, ElizabethSioux Falls12‑06.00
- 36Thornton, AbbySpirit Lake12‑06.00
- 38Schaser, LexiMarshall Hig12‑00.00
- 39Mortier, AlisonMarshall Hig11‑06.00
- 40Merkle, HannahCanton11‑02.00
- --Toft, TommiBrookingsND
- --Bailey, KassidiBrandon ValleyND
- Women - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
- 1)Sioux Falls Lincoln (82) 2)Watertown (64.50)
- 3)Brandon Valley (39) 4)Madison (32)
- 5)Sioux Falls O'Gorman (27) 6)Sioux City West (21)
- 6)West Central (21) 8)Sioux Falls Washington (18)
- 8)Sioux City North (18) 10)Aberdeen Central (17)
- 11)Brookings (13) 12)Pierre T.F. Riggs (12.50)
- 13)LeMars (11.50) 13)Ipswich (11.50)
- 15)Council Bluffs Jefferson (11) 16)Marshall High School, Mar (10)
- 17)Sioux Falls Roosevelt (6) 18)Spirit Lake (5.50)
- 19)Canton (5) 20)Bon Homme (3.50)
Back