- Boys Long Jump Varsity
- Meet:R23-04.501988Scott, Mesa Verde
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindPoints- Flight 1
- 1Maleek Stewart (12)El Camino20‑00.50NWI
- Flight 2
- 1Chance Brown (11)Nevada Union17‑00.50NWI
- 2Grant Hooks (12)Galena16‑10.00NWI
- Flight 3
- 1Luis Arellano (11)Placer19‑06.00NWI
- 2Brandon Hayakawa (12)North Tahoe18‑11.00NWI
- 3Griffin Frensdorff (11)Douglas18‑10.50NWI
- 4Max Burkhart (10)North Tahoe18‑07.00NWI
- 5Ryan Martin (11)Pleasant Valley18‑06.00NWI
- 6Alija Bungar (11)Oakmont17‑00.00NWI
- 7Ryan Gustafson (11)Galena16‑08.50NWI
- Flight 4
- 1Eli Barajas (11)Antelope19‑05.50NWI
- 2Ryan Foley (11)Wheatland19‑03.00NWI
- 3Hayden Rountree (11)Rio Americano18‑06.00NWI
- 3James Balfour (10)Del Oro18‑06.00NWI
- 5Aman Williams (12)Pleasant Valley18‑05.50NWI
- 6Colby Cartright (11)Placer17‑00.50NWI
- 7Noah Horario (12)Wheatland16‑10.50NWI
- Flight 5
- 1Devin Lara (12)Wheatland20‑07.25NWI2
- 2Tanner Sawyer (12)Tahoe-Truckee20‑06.50NWI1
- 3Troy McKim (12)Del Oro19‑09.00NWI
- 4Zac Cherrington (11)Union Mine18‑09.00NWI
- 5Ethan Rowley (12)McQueen18‑02.00NWI
- Flight 6
- 1Jermaine Bell (12)Monterey Trail21‑04.00NWI8
- 2Nathan Appleby (12)Whitney20‑07.50NWI4
- 3Noah Blajos (12)Damonte Ranch20‑04.00NWI
- 4Tyrell Minor (12)McQueen20‑00.00NWI
- 5Derek Haney (11)Placer19‑11.00NWI
- 6Patrick Deleon (12)McQueen19‑09.00NWI
- 7Jeremiah Grande (12)Rocklin18‑06.50NWI
- Flight 7
- 1Vadim Trachuk (10)Antelope21‑08.50NWI10
- 2Adrianne Bautista (11)Monterey Trail20‑08.00NWI6
- 3David Nicholas (12)Damonte Ranch20‑02.50NWI
- 4Justyn Aqui (11)Reno19‑10.00NWI
- 4Nicholas Abreu (12)Douglas19‑10.00NWI
- 6Connor Lyons (12)Douglas19‑09.00NWI
- 7Myles Pruitt (11)Monterey Trail19‑06.00NWI
- Meet:R23-04.501988Scott, Mesa Verde
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindPoints- Finals
- 1Vadim Trachuk (10)Antelope21‑08.50NWI10
- 2Jermaine Bell (12)Monterey Trail21‑04.00NWI8
- 3Adrianne Bautista (11)Monterey Trail20‑08.00NWI6
- 4Nathan Appleby (12)Whitney20‑07.50NWI4
- 5Devin Lara (12)Wheatland20‑07.25NWI2
- 6Tanner Sawyer (12)Tahoe-Truckee20‑06.50NWI1
- 7Noah Blajos (12)Damonte Ranch20‑04.00NWI
- 8David Nicholas (12)Damonte Ranch20‑02.50NWI
- 9Maleek Stewart (12)El Camino20‑00.50NWI
- 10Tyrell Minor (12)McQueen20‑00.00NWI
- 11Derek Haney (11)Placer19‑11.00NWI
- 12Justyn Aqui (11)Reno19‑10.00NWI
- 12Nicholas Abreu (12)Douglas19‑10.00NWI
- 14Troy McKim (12)Del Oro19‑09.00NWI
- 14Connor Lyons (12)Douglas19‑09.00NWI
- 14Patrick Deleon (12)McQueen19‑09.00NWI
- 17Myles Pruitt (11)Monterey Trail19‑06.00NWI
- 17Luis Arellano (11)Placer19‑06.00NWI
- 19Eli Barajas (11)Antelope19‑05.50NWI
- 20Ryan Foley (11)Wheatland19‑03.00NWI
- 21Brandon Hayakawa (12)North Tahoe18‑11.00NWI
- 22Griffin Frensdorff (11)Douglas18‑10.50NWI
- 23Zac Cherrington (11)Union Mine18‑09.00NWI
- 24Max Burkhart (10)North Tahoe18‑07.00NWI
- 25Jeremiah Grande (12)Rocklin18‑06.50NWI
- 26Ryan Martin (11)Pleasant Valley18‑06.00NWI
- 26James Balfour (10)Del Oro18‑06.00NWI
- 26Hayden Rountree (11)Rio Americano18‑06.00NWI
- 29Aman Williams (12)Pleasant Valley18‑05.50NWI
- 30Ethan Rowley (12)McQueen18‑02.00NWI
- 31Chance Brown (11)Nevada Union17‑00.50NWI
- 31Colby Cartright (11)Placer17‑00.50NWI
- 33Alija Bungar (11)Oakmont17‑00.00NWI
- 34Noah Horario (12)Wheatland16‑10.50NWI
- 35Grant Hooks (12)Galena16‑10.00NWI
- 36Ryan Gustafson (11)Galena16‑08.50NWI
- Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
- 1)Del Oro (80) 2)Monterey Trail (55)
- 3)Damonte Ranch (41) 4)Folsom (38)
- 5)McQueen (36) 5)Galena (36)
- 7)Antelope (32) 8)Whitney (26)
- 9)Placer (21) 9)El Camino (21)
- 11)Reno (18) 12)Oakmont (14)
- 12)Churchill County (14) 14)Vista Del Lago (11)
- 15)Rio Americano (10) 16)Center (8)
- 17)Tahoe-Truckee (6) 17)Granite Bay (6)
- 19)Douglas (5) 20)Bishop Manogue (4)
- 20)Colfax (4) 20)Rocklin (4)
- 23)Union Mine (2) 23)Wheatland (2)
- 25)Pioneer (1) 25)Nevada Union (1)
Back