- Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
Plc NameAffiliationPrelims- Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.7 m/s)
- 1Isabel Warren (9)McQueen28.22
- 2Erika Robtoy (9)Reed28.77
- 3Mariah McCready (10)Pleasant Valley29.62
- 4Ellis Dewing (10)El Camino29.7429.739
- 5Zoe Smith (9)Rocklin30.20
- 6Taylor Johnston (10)Nevada Union30.57
- 7Katherine Cabras (10)Wheatland30.5930.583
- 8Cierra Leal (10)Churchill County30.92
- 9Alana Holt (10)Folsom33.70
- Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.3 m/s)
- 1Lauryn Giles (10)Monterey Trail27.90
- 2Sterling McNeal (9)Antelope28.6628.652
- 3Chandler Fralick (9)Del Oro29.18
- 4Deanna Payan (10)Whitney29.63
- 5Alyse Sibley (9)Colfax30.03
- 6Brianna Siu (10)Rocklin30.94
- 7Leia Case (9)Nevada Union32.95
- 8Brittany Mason (10)Pioneer33.06
- Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.2 m/s)
- 1Sarah Rossiter (10)Placer27.68
- 2Sophie Curtis (9)Tahoe-Truckee28.42
- 3Jayla Singleton (10)Pleasant Valley28.60
- 4Grace McCrea (9)Nevada Union29.60
- 5Jordan Bader (9)Bishop Manogue29.86
- 6Summer Pell (10)Churchill County30.54
- 7Riley Matosian (9)Tahoe-Truckee31.32
- 8Alexis Cary (10)Damonte Ranch31.49
- Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.6 m/s)
- 1Emily McLaughlin (10)Pleasant Valley28.76
- 2Mckenna Setterlund (10)Del Oro29.93
- 3Macee Babcock (10)Wheatland30.30
- 4Selena Marr (10)Pioneer30.42
- 5Jill Rovetti (9)Reno30.5930.587
- 6Athena Erikson (10)Rio Americano31.5531.542
- 7Morgan Mitchell (10)Rio Americano32.60
- 8Alissa Swanner (10)Wheatland34.18
- Heat 5 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.3 m/s)
- 1Nivrit Nijjar (10)Whitney27.84
- 2Nicole Fraser (9)Del Oro29.13
- 3Julissia Diaz (9)Damonte Ranch29.65
- 4Sierra Heinrichs (9)Union Mine29.89
- 5Marissa Deville (10)Union Mine30.21
- 6Brisa Pio (9)Live Oak31.34
- 7Jenna Turpin (9)Center32.19
- 8Baylee Goodwalt (9)Union Mine32.57
- Heat 6 Preliminaries (Wind: -2.5 m/s)
- 1Ruthie Griggs (10)Bishop Manogue27.74
- 2Annaliese Ballowe (9)Colfax29.16
- 3Elissa Lacomb (9)Folsom29.25
- 4Izabelle Lord (10)Damonte Ranch30.25
- 5Lanasia Capers (9)Whitney31.24
- 6Cassidy East (10)Churchill County32.41
- Heat 7 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.7 m/s)
- 1Taylor Anderson (9)Reed28.37
- 2Alia Hardy (10)Antelope28.6628.657
- 3Miranda Anderson (11)Bishop Manogue30.97
- 4Ellie Miskin (9)Live Oak31.89
- 5Maddy Wagner (10)Pioneer32.56
- Heat 8 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.5 m/s)
- 1Allyson Shelley (10)Placer29.09
- 2Hailey Matosian (9)Tahoe-Truckee29.33
- 3Megan Dericco (10)Reno29.7429.735
- 4Lucy Brindle (10)Oakmont30.63
- 5Kendall DeRosa (10)Rocklin30.65
- 6Jennifer Pollock (9)Folsom31.5531.541
- 7Alejandra Palacios (10)Live Oak31.94
Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat- 1Sarah Rossiter (10)Placer27.68‑1.23
- 2Ruthie Griggs (10)Bishop Manogue27.74‑2.56
- 3Nivrit Nijjar (10)Whitney27.84‑0.35
- 4Lauryn Giles (10)Monterey Trail27.90‑0.32
- 5Isabel Warren (9)McQueen28.22‑1.71
- 6Taylor Anderson (9)Reed28.37‑1.77
- 7Sophie Curtis (9)Tahoe-Truckee28.42‑1.23
- 8Jayla Singleton (10)Pleasant Valley28.60‑1.23
- 9Sterling McNeal (9)Antelope28.66‑0.3228.652
- 10Alia Hardy (10)Antelope28.66‑1.7728.657
- 11Emily McLaughlin (10)Pleasant Valley28.76‑0.64
- 12Erika Robtoy (9)Reed28.77‑1.71
- 13Allyson Shelley (10)Placer29.090.58
- 14Nicole Fraser (9)Del Oro29.13‑0.35
- 15Annaliese Ballowe (9)Colfax29.16‑2.56
- 16Chandler Fralick (9)Del Oro29.18‑0.32
- 17Elissa Lacomb (9)Folsom29.25‑2.56
- 18Hailey Matosian (9)Tahoe-Truckee29.330.58
- 19Grace McCrea (9)Nevada Union29.60‑1.23
- 20Mariah McCready (10)Pleasant Valley29.62‑1.71
- 21Deanna Payan (10)Whitney29.63‑0.32
- 22Julissia Diaz (9)Damonte Ranch29.65‑0.35
- 23Megan Dericco (10)Reno29.740.5829.735
- 24Ellis Dewing (10)El Camino29.74‑1.7129.739
- 25Jordan Bader (9)Bishop Manogue29.86‑1.23
- 26Sierra Heinrichs (9)Union Mine29.89‑0.35
- 27Mckenna Setterlund (10)Del Oro29.93‑0.64
- 28Alyse Sibley (9)Colfax30.03‑0.32
- 29Zoe Smith (9)Rocklin30.20‑1.71
- 30Marissa Deville (10)Union Mine30.21‑0.35
- 31Izabelle Lord (10)Damonte Ranch30.25‑2.56
- 32Macee Babcock (10)Wheatland30.30‑0.64
- 33Selena Marr (10)Pioneer30.42‑0.64
- 34Summer Pell (10)Churchill County30.54‑1.23
- 35Taylor Johnston (10)Nevada Union30.57‑1.71
- 36Katherine Cabras (10)Wheatland30.59‑1.7130.583
- 37Jill Rovetti (9)Reno30.59‑0.6430.587
- 38Lucy Brindle (10)Oakmont30.630.58
- 39Kendall DeRosa (10)Rocklin30.650.58
- 40Cierra Leal (10)Churchill County30.92‑1.71
- 41Brianna Siu (10)Rocklin30.94‑0.32
- 42Miranda Anderson (11)Bishop Manogue30.97‑1.77
- 43Lanasia Capers (9)Whitney31.24‑2.56
- 44Riley Matosian (9)Tahoe-Truckee31.32‑1.23
- 45Brisa Pio (9)Live Oak31.34‑0.35
- 46Alexis Cary (10)Damonte Ranch31.49‑1.23
- 47Jennifer Pollock (9)Folsom31.550.5831.541
- 48Athena Erikson (10)Rio Americano31.55‑0.6431.542
- 49Ellie Miskin (9)Live Oak31.89‑1.77
- 50Alejandra Palacios (10)Live Oak31.940.58
- 51Jenna Turpin (9)Center32.19‑0.35
- 52Cassidy East (10)Churchill County32.41‑2.56
- 53Maddy Wagner (10)Pioneer32.56‑1.77
- 54Baylee Goodwalt (9)Union Mine32.57‑0.35
- 55Morgan Mitchell (10)Rio Americano32.60‑0.64
- 56Leia Case (9)Nevada Union32.95‑0.32
- 57Brittany Mason (10)Pioneer33.06‑0.32
- 58Alana Holt (10)Folsom33.70‑1.71
- 59Alissa Swanner (10)Wheatland34.18‑0.64
Back