- Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
Plc NameAffiliationPrelims- Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.5 m/s)
- 1Isaac Bowers (10)Placer24.25
- 2Anthony Sanchez (10)Whitney25.0125.007
- 3Tre Bussey (10)Reed25.79
- 4Parker Oneil (10)Del Oro26.4226.411
- 5Jake Johnson (10)Foresthill27.68
- 6Christian Eller (10)Live Oak27.70
- Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.3 m/s)
- 1Dru Jacobs (9)Damonte Ranch23.77
- 2Noah Thatcher (10)Pleasant Valley24.55
- 3Kevin Quach (9)Rocklin24.98
- 4Nathan Lutz (10)North Tahoe25.17
- 5Owen DalBon (9)Nevada Union25.21
- 6Drake Copley (9)Churchill County26.10
- 7Julian Leslie (10)Oakmont26.13
- 8Kevin Bugna (9)Rocklin26.4226.416
- Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: -1.1 m/s)
- 1Donovan Jackson (10)Pleasant Valley24.21
- 2Jon York (10)McQueen24.26
- 3Gavin Foster (9)Del Oro24.96
- 4Pierce Stahlberg (10)Del Oro25.11
- 5Jarod Maier (9)Bishop Manogue25.69
- 6Tino Leonidou (10)Wheatland26.17
- 7Tallyn Joyce (9)Nevada Union27.16
- 8Austin Amaya (9)Churchill County28.76
- Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.7 m/s)
- 1Aaron McChristian (9)El Camino24.06
- 2Nicholas Dani (9)Pleasant Valley25.0125.008
- 3Josiah Schmidt (9)Reed25.24
- 4Derric Jordan (10)Antelope26.5826.574
- 5Thomas Libang (11)Bishop Manogue27.90
- Heat 5 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.8 m/s)
- 1Bryson Toles (10)Damonte Ranch23.81
- 2Mark Clark (9)Whitney24.15
- 3Cole Eichele (9)Tahoe-Truckee25.63
- 4Greg Sanotsky (10)Douglas26.7726.769
- 5Wulfe Retzlaff (10)Tahoe-Truckee26.90
- Heat 6 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.2 m/s)
- 1Anthony King (10)Damonte Ranch23.97
- 2Nickolas Van Doorn (9)Colfax24.01
- 3Mikey Ferreira (10)Placer24.75
- 4Dasage Johnson (10)Center25.19
- 5Zion Cobb (9)Antelope25.32
- 6Jerit Shuman (9)Douglas26.5826.574
- 7Gavin Divita (9)Union Mine27.54
- Heat 7 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.4 m/s)
- 1Erik Holmsen (10)Oakmont24.20
- 2Anthony Florez (10)McQueen24.33
- 3Xavier Sanchez (9)Wheatland24.42
- 4Aryam Lora-Martinez (10)Wheatland26.14
- 5Shane Valadez (9)Bishop Manogue26.46
- 6Maxwell Harding (9)Colfax26.70
- Heat 8 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.1 m/s)
- 1Malachai Arthur (10)El Camino24.19
- 2Sam Williams (9)Monterey Trail24.68
- 3Teliz Manahan (10)Tahoe-Truckee25.40
- 4Timothy Guinto (9)Reno26.11
- 5Dmitriy Kashchenko (10)Center26.7726.762
- 6Shane Barnard (10)Center26.80
- Heat 9 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.4 m/s)
- 1Andrew Franco (9)Whitney23.73
- 2Pedro Pantoja (10)Monterey Trail23.98
- 3Jordan Reed (9)Monterey Trail25.50
- 4Noah Macabales (9)Douglas26.12
- 5Ben Stumpf (9)Nevada Union26.68
- 6Garrett Chapman (10)Antelope26.71
- 7Cameron Emerson (9)Reed28.04
Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat- 1Andrew Franco (9)Whitney23.730.49
- 2Dru Jacobs (9)Damonte Ranch23.77‑1.32
- 3Bryson Toles (10)Damonte Ranch23.81‑0.85
- 4Anthony King (10)Damonte Ranch23.97‑0.26
- 5Pedro Pantoja (10)Monterey Trail23.980.49
- 6Nickolas Van Doorn (9)Colfax24.01‑0.26
- 7Aaron McChristian (9)El Camino24.06‑0.74
- 8Mark Clark (9)Whitney24.15‑0.85
- 9Malachai Arthur (10)El Camino24.19‑0.18
- 10Erik Holmsen (10)Oakmont24.200.47
- 11Donovan Jackson (10)Pleasant Valley24.21‑1.13
- 12Isaac Bowers (10)Placer24.25‑0.51
- 13Jon York (10)McQueen24.26‑1.13
- 14Anthony Florez (10)McQueen24.330.47
- 15Xavier Sanchez (9)Wheatland24.420.47
- 16Noah Thatcher (10)Pleasant Valley24.55‑1.32
- 17Sam Williams (9)Monterey Trail24.68‑0.18
- 18Mikey Ferreira (10)Placer24.75‑0.26
- 19Gavin Foster (9)Del Oro24.96‑1.13
- 20Kevin Quach (9)Rocklin24.98‑1.32
- 21Anthony Sanchez (10)Whitney25.01‑0.5125.007
- 22Nicholas Dani (9)Pleasant Valley25.01‑0.7425.008
- 23Pierce Stahlberg (10)Del Oro25.11‑1.13
- 24Nathan Lutz (10)North Tahoe25.17‑1.32
- 25Dasage Johnson (10)Center25.19‑0.26
- 26Owen DalBon (9)Nevada Union25.21‑1.32
- 27Josiah Schmidt (9)Reed25.24‑0.74
- 28Zion Cobb (9)Antelope25.32‑0.26
- 29Teliz Manahan (10)Tahoe-Truckee25.40‑0.18
- 30Jordan Reed (9)Monterey Trail25.500.49
- 31Cole Eichele (9)Tahoe-Truckee25.63‑0.85
- 32Jarod Maier (9)Bishop Manogue25.69‑1.13
- 33Tre Bussey (10)Reed25.79‑0.51
- 34Drake Copley (9)Churchill County26.10‑1.32
- 35Timothy Guinto (9)Reno26.11‑0.18
- 36Noah Macabales (9)Douglas26.120.49
- 37Julian Leslie (10)Oakmont26.13‑1.32
- 38Aryam Lora-Martinez (10)Wheatland26.140.47
- 39Tino Leonidou (10)Wheatland26.17‑1.13
- 40Parker Oneil (10)Del Oro26.42‑0.5126.411
- 41Kevin Bugna (9)Rocklin26.42‑1.3226.416
- 42Shane Valadez (9)Bishop Manogue26.460.47
- 43Jerit Shuman (9)Douglas26.58‑0.2626.574
- 43Derric Jordan (10)Antelope26.58‑0.7426.574
- 45Ben Stumpf (9)Nevada Union26.680.49
- 46Maxwell Harding (9)Colfax26.700.47
- 47Garrett Chapman (10)Antelope26.710.49
- 48Dmitriy Kashchenko (10)Center26.77‑0.1826.762
- 49Greg Sanotsky (10)Douglas26.77‑0.8526.769
- 50Shane Barnard (10)Center26.80‑0.18
- 51Wulfe Retzlaff (10)Tahoe-Truckee26.90‑0.85
- 52Tallyn Joyce (9)Nevada Union27.16‑1.13
- 53Gavin Divita (9)Union Mine27.54‑0.26
- 54Jake Johnson (10)Foresthill27.68‑0.51
- 55Christian Eller (10)Live Oak27.70‑0.51
- 56Thomas Libang (11)Bishop Manogue27.90‑0.74
- 57Cameron Emerson (9)Reed28.040.49
- 58Austin Amaya (9)Churchill County28.76‑1.13
- Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - Through (1 Events Scored)
- 1)Reed (18) 2)Nevada Union (6)
- 3)Monterey Trail (4) 4)McQueen (3)
Back