- Boys 9-10 1000 M
Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Cordero Espinosa, Angel (9)Elite Running Team3:34.40
- 2Albino, Rafael (9)Corozal Runners3:45.10
- 3Colon, Miguel (9)Proceres3:51.40
- 4Garcia, Carlos (9)Chicken Runners3:52.00
- 5Maldonado, Alexander (10)Proceres4:02.30
- 6Hernandez, Uziel (10)Cupey Track4:03.20
- 7Santiago, Rayan (9)Proceres4:12.10
- 8Diaz, Jose (9)Proceres4:16.00
- 9Lopez, Gilbert (9)Humacao Warriors4:24.10
- 10Torres, Letziel (9)Chicken Runners4:28.10
- 11Santiago, Jose (10)Naguabo Fast Runner4:28.40
- 11Orta Rodriguez, Luis (9)V. Fontana4:28.40
- Section 2
- 1Rivas Rodriguez, Dereck (9)Atl. Montana3:36.40
- 2Carrasquillo Guzman, Pab (10)Toa Baja Llaneros3:48.40
- 3Velazquez, Ricardo (9)Naguabo Fast Runner3:57.00
- 4Colon Ramos, Aramis (9)Elite Running Team3:57.30
- 5Galarza Garriga, Israel (10)J. Diaz4:03.30
- 6Ruiz, Joelexis (10)Humacao Warriors4:10.30
- 7Hernandez Melendez, Heni (10)Atl. Montana4:16.20
- 8Rosario Rodriguez, Jadri (10)Atl. Montana4:16.30
- 9Diaz Ocasio, Alan (10)Cidra Bravos4:28.20
- 10Ortiz Salgado, Kaleth (9)Fajardo Track4:32.00
- 11Muniz Pabon, Eduardo (10)Yauco Racers4:36.20
- Section 3
- 1Reyes Almodovar, Luis (10)Chicken Runners3:37.00
- 2Rivera Alvarado, Pedro (9)Atl. Montana3:43.20
- 3Arroyo Hernandez, Luis (10)Impacto Dep.3:56.00
- 4Cintron, Enrique (10)Humacao Warriors4:04.40
- 5Rodriguez, Yoscar (9)Chicken Runners4:21.00
- 6Melendez Rodriguez, Gabr (9)Orocovis Orocovix4:23.00
- 7DE Jesus Ortiz, Kevin (9)Orocovis Orocovix4:34.40
- 8Maldonado Maldonado, Jor (9)Morovis Jibaritos4:35.30
- 9Torres Otero, Francisco (9)Morovis Track4:41.30
- 10Velazquez, Luis (10)Naguabo Fast Runner5:11.20
- 11Gonzalez Milord, Eduardo (9)V. Fontana5:25.40
Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Cordero Espinosa, Angel (9)Elite Running Team3:34.401
- 2Rivas Rodriguez, Dereck (9)Atl. Montana3:36.402
- 3Reyes Almodovar, Luis (10)Chicken Runners3:37.003
- 4Rivera Alvarado, Pedro (9)Atl. Montana3:43.203
- 5Albino, Rafael (9)Corozal Runners3:45.101
- 6Carrasquillo Guzman, Pab (10)Toa Baja Llaneros3:48.402
- 7Colon, Miguel (9)Proceres3:51.401
- 8Garcia, Carlos (9)Chicken Runners3:52.001
- 9Arroyo Hernandez, Luis (10)Impacto Dep.3:56.003
- 10Velazquez, Ricardo (9)Naguabo Fast Runner3:57.002
- 11Colon Ramos, Aramis (9)Elite Running Team3:57.302
- 12Maldonado, Alexander (10)Proceres4:02.301
- 13Hernandez, Uziel (10)Cupey Track4:03.201
- 14Galarza Garriga, Israel (10)J. Diaz4:03.302
- 15Cintron, Enrique (10)Humacao Warriors4:04.403
- 16Ruiz, Joelexis (10)Humacao Warriors4:10.302
- 17Santiago, Rayan (9)Proceres4:12.101
- 18Diaz, Jose (9)Proceres4:16.001
- 19Hernandez Melendez, Heni (10)Atl. Montana4:16.202
- 20Rosario Rodriguez, Jadri (10)Atl. Montana4:16.302
- 21Rodriguez, Yoscar (9)Chicken Runners4:21.003
- 22Melendez Rodriguez, Gabr (9)Orocovis Orocovix4:23.003
- 23Lopez, Gilbert (9)Humacao Warriors4:24.101
- 24Torres, Letziel (9)Chicken Runners4:28.101
- 25Diaz Ocasio, Alan (10)Cidra Bravos4:28.202
- 26Santiago, Jose (10)Naguabo Fast Runner4:28.401
- 26Orta Rodriguez, Luis (9)V. Fontana4:28.401
- 28Ortiz Salgado, Kaleth (9)Fajardo Track4:32.002
- 29DE Jesus Ortiz, Kevin (9)Orocovis Orocovix4:34.403
- 30Maldonado Maldonado, Jor (9)Morovis Jibaritos4:35.303
- 31Muniz Pabon, Eduardo (10)Yauco Racers4:36.202
- 32Torres Otero, Francisco (9)Morovis Track4:41.303
- 33Velazquez, Luis (10)Naguabo Fast Runner5:11.203
- 34Gonzalez Milord, Eduardo (9)V. Fontana5:25.403
Back