- Girls 16-17 4000 M Run
Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints- Finals
- 1Newman, Andrea (16)Club Del Toa17:50.1410
- 2Diaz Santiago, Paola (16)Atleticos Montana17:58.158
- 3DE Orbeta, Charmaine (17)Elite Running Team18:23.436
- 4Mercado Ocasio, Jamilis (16)Huracanes Caguas19:45.355
- 5Colon Malave, Valeria (17)Golden Athletics20:38.314
- 6Oliveras Claudio, Coral (16)Cupey Track20:41.833
- 7Alicea Padilla, Alaila (17)Yartai21:21.722
- 8Rivera Rios, Shabelie (16)Humacao Warriors21:24.461
- 9Tapia Rodriguez, Keilyn (17)Golden Athletics21:40.45
- 10Rivas Figueroa, Amadiely (16)Humacao Warriors21:57.14
- 11Hernandez Segarra, Valer (16)Llaneros Toa Baja21:58.98
- 12Moler Mendoza, Madona (16)Fajardo Track22:19.64
- 13Olivo Figueroa, Danelly (17)Fajardo Track22:46.16
- 14Marcano Cuadrado, Sharly (16)Fajardo Track23:23.27
- 15Ortiz Rivera, Monica (17)Golden Athletics23:56.48
- 16Taboas Gonzalez, Keimy (17)Jibaritos25:03.77
- 17Adorno Adorno, Aranza (17)Corozal Runners26:37.17
- 18Sanchez Barreiro, Yanish (17)Humacao Warriors31:06.60
- Girls 18-19 4000 M Run
Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints- 1Santiago, Elianis (18)Proceres Runners18:06.6910
- 2Colon, Estefanie (18)Proceres Runners18:23.078
- 3Rodriguez Torres, Vilmar (18)Bravos DE Cidra20:07.196
- 4Hernandez, Walneris (18)Fajardo Track21:15.925
- 5Muniz Pabon, Maria (18)Yauco Racers22:26.574
- 6Rodriguez Rodriguez, Dam (18)Jibaritos30:02.713
- Girls 20-99 4000 M Run
Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints- 1Santana Cruz, Yaidy (35)Morovis Track17:40.5610
- 2Vega Morales, Evillen (39)Llaneros Toa Baja22:49.538
- 3Salgado Martinez, Angeli (38)Fajardo Track25:41.856
- 4Garcia Burgos, Diomarie (27)Humacao Warriors26:00.205
- 5Barreiro Fontanez, Flor (38)Humacao Warriors26:35.114
- 6Garcia, Susan (31)Humacao Warriors31:42.013
- 7Carrillo Ramos, Naara (39)Fajardo Track31:51.952
- --Fere Lebron, Valeria (14)Elite Running TeamX16:50.68
- Combined Team Scores - 12 Events Scored
- 1)CUPEY TRACK (113) 2)PROCERES RUNNERS (79)
- 3)ELITE RUNNING TEAM (62) 4)ATLETICOS MONTANA (37)
- 5)CLUB DEL TOA (29) 6)YAUCO RACERS (25)
- 6)GOLDEN ATHLETICS (25) 8)HUMACAO WARRIORS (24)
- 9)FAJARDO TRACK (22) 10)MOROVIS TRACK (21)
- 11)AUTHENTIC RUNNERS (20) 12)YARTAI (19)
- 13)CHICKEN RUNNERS (17) 13)BRAVOS DE CIDRA (17)
- 15)INDEPENDIENTES (16) 16)VILLA FONTANA (15)
- 17)LLANEROS TOA BAJA (14) 18)JIBARITOS DE MOROVIS (13)
- 19)COROZAL RUNNERS (8) 20)NATYS ATHLETICS (6)
- 21)HURACANES CAGUAS (5) 21)CAIMANES (5)
- 23)FAST RUNNER DE NAGUABO (3) 23)CONQUISTADORES DE CEIBA (3)
Back