- Girls 11-12 1000 Meter Run
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Lazen, Jackeline (12)Cupey Track3:18.04
- 2Ferrer, Mariela (11)Elite Running Team3:20.60
- 3Torres Caraballo, Gabrie (12)Yauco Athletics3:31.16
- 4Rivera Mendez, Ariana (12)Atleticos Montana3:33.90
- 5Rivera Colon, Alejandra (12)Morovis Track3:43.80
- 6Torres Rodriguez, Gildal (12)Chicken Runners3:48.78
- 7Negron Hernandez, Amaral (11)Atleticos Montana3:51.15
- 8Vazquez Garcia, Narianis (12)Bravos DE Cidra4:05.33
- 9Sanchez Ruiz, Glorianne (12)Thunder4:07.43
- Section 2
- 1Negron, Karla (12)Proceres Runners3:26.86
- 2Ocasio Portalatin, Jayla (12)Caimanes3:28.72
- 3Rentas, Claudia (12)Elite Running Team3:41.96
- 4Rosario Rodriguez, Alond (12)Caciques Cayey3:47.52
- 5Tardi Delgado, Danielys (11)Morovis Track3:52.23
- 6Santiago, Omayris (11)Comerio Runners3:59.46
- 7Torres Caraballo, Alejan (11)Yauco Athletics3:59.48
- 8Dominguez Bernard, Dalia (11)J. Diaz4:20.77
- 9Sanchez Ruiz, Yuleisy (11)Thunder4:26.14
- Section 3
- 1Martinez, Leilany (12)Guardianes3:19.72
- 2Rivera Rivera, Catherine (12)Atleticos Montana3:22.24
- 3Guzman Rosario, Jorelis (12)Golden Athletics3:23.26
- 4Ortiz, Mariangelis (12)Corozal Runners3:31.16
- 5Berrios, Jossie (12)Proceres Runners3:38.00
- 6Leon, Carolina (12)Cupey Track3:46.17
- 7Rivera, Isadora (11)Authentic Runners4:02.57
- 8Rojas, Limary (11)Tuque4:07.96
- 9Rios Claderon, Gabriela (11)Atleticos Del Plata4:09.57
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Lazen, Jackeline (12)Cupey Track3:18.041
- 2Martinez, Leilany (12)Guardianes3:19.723
- 3Ferrer, Mariela (11)Elite Running Team3:20.601
- 4Rivera Rivera, Catherine (12)Atleticos Montana3:22.243
- 5Guzman Rosario, Jorelis (12)Golden Athletics3:23.263
- 6Negron, Karla (12)Proceres Runners3:26.862
- 7Ocasio Portalatin, Jayla (12)Caimanes3:28.722
- 8Torres Caraballo, Gabrie (12)Yauco Athletics3:31.161
- 8Ortiz, Mariangelis (12)Corozal Runners3:31.163
- 10Rivera Mendez, Ariana (12)Atleticos Montana3:33.901
- 11Berrios, Jossie (12)Proceres Runners3:38.003
- 12Rentas, Claudia (12)Elite Running Team3:41.962
- 13Rivera Colon, Alejandra (12)Morovis Track3:43.801
- 14Leon, Carolina (12)Cupey Track3:46.173
- 15Rosario Rodriguez, Alond (12)Caciques Cayey3:47.522
- 16Torres Rodriguez, Gildal (12)Chicken Runners3:48.781
- 17Negron Hernandez, Amaral (11)Atleticos Montana3:51.151
- 18Tardi Delgado, Danielys (11)Morovis Track3:52.232
- 19Santiago, Omayris (11)Comerio Runners3:59.462
- 20Torres Caraballo, Alejan (11)Yauco Athletics3:59.482
- 21Rivera, Isadora (11)Authentic Runners4:02.573
- 22Vazquez Garcia, Narianis (12)Bravos DE Cidra4:05.331
- 23Sanchez Ruiz, Glorianne (12)Thunder4:07.431
- 24Rojas, Limary (11)Tuque4:07.963
- 25Rios Claderon, Gabriela (11)Atleticos Del Plata4:09.573
- 26Dominguez Bernard, Dalia (11)J. Diaz4:20.772
- 27Sanchez Ruiz, Yuleisy (11)Thunder4:26.142
Back