- Boys 16-17 100 Meter Dash
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1 (Wind: -1.2 m/s)
- 1Jose Suarez Hidalgo (17)Club Olimpo11.696
- 2Michael Rodriguez (17)Hum. Warriors11.97
- 3Ruben Padro (17)Yauco Racers12.02
- 4Jake Vega Correa (16)Carolina Perchy12.11
- 5Gabriel Cumba Figueroa (17)Club Bravos Cidra12.13
- 6Joshua Velazquez (17)Hum. Warriors12.21
- --Jonathan Perez Rodriguez (17)Golden AthleticsDNS
- --Juan Carmona (16)Naguabo FastDNS
- Section 2 (Wind: -1.8 m/s)
- 1Jeremy Estrada (17)Independient11.2310
- 2Luis Rodriguez Rivera (16)Carolina Perchy11.608
- 3Abdiel Torres Benitez (17)Universidad11.704
- 4Kelvin Ortiz Collazo (17)Atleticos11.752
- 5Abdiel Maldonado (17)Carolina Perchy11.841
- 6Josiel Torres Pomales (16)Fajardo Runn12.07
- --Jose Tirado (16)Coamo AthleticDNS
- --Benjamin Rivera (17)Trovadores DDNS
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Jeremy Estrada (17)Independient11.23‑1.8210
- 2Luis Rodriguez Rivera (16)Carolina Perchy11.60‑1.828
- 3Jose Suarez Hidalgo (17)Club Olimpo11.69‑1.216
- 4Abdiel Torres Benitez (17)Universidad11.70‑1.824
- 5Kelvin Ortiz Collazo (17)Atleticos11.75‑1.822
- 6Abdiel Maldonado (17)Carolina Perchy11.84‑1.821
- 7Michael Rodriguez (17)Hum. Warriors11.97‑1.21
- 8Ruben Padro (17)Yauco Racers12.02‑1.21
- 9Josiel Torres Pomales (16)Fajardo Runn12.07‑1.82
- 10Jake Vega Correa (16)Carolina Perchy12.11‑1.21
- 11Gabriel Cumba Figueroa (17)Club Bravos Cidra12.13‑1.21
- 12Joshua Velazquez (17)Hum. Warriors12.21‑1.21
- --Benjamin Rivera (17)Trovadores DDNS‑1.82
- --Jonathan Perez Rodriguez (17)Golden AthleticsDNS‑1.21
- --Jose Tirado (16)Coamo AthleticDNS‑1.82
- --Juan Carmona (16)Naguabo FastDNS‑1.21
- Combined Team Scores - 79 Events Scored
- 1)CUPEY TRACK (297) 2)Yauco Racers Track & Fiel (190)
- 3)Club Olimpo Athletic (100) 4)PONCE LEONES TRACK AND FI (87)
- 5)Universidad del Turabo (86) 6)CAIMANES - VEGA BAJA (83)
- 7)Huracanes Runners Team (70) 8)ESCUELA TECNICA ATLETISMO (65)
- 9)INDEPENDIENTE (59) 10)Independiente (58)
- 11)Cidra Authentic Runners (54) 12)CAROLINA PERCHY (52)
- 13)Morovis Track Club (47) 14)Vencedores Track & Field (42)
- 14)CLUB BRAVOS CIDRA (42) 16)LlanerosTrack & Field Clu (40)
- 17)TROVADORES DEL PLATA COMER (38) 18)Luquillo Track and Field (37)
- 19)NO Afiliado (36) 20)Club del Toa (33)
- 21)ELITE RUNNING TEAM (32) 22)Fajardo Runners Track & F (30)
- 22)Independiente de Juncos (30) 24)Coamo Athletic (25)
- 25)Pitirres ACIS, Caguas (24) 26)Humacao Warriors Track (21)
- 27)Universidad Metropolitana (20) 28)Coamo Track and Field (19)
- 29)Aguas Buenas (18) 30)Bayamon Club (16)
- 31)Atleticos de la Montana (14) 31)Lago Toa Vaca Running Tea (14)
- 33)A L Runners (12) 33)Thunder track &field (12)
- 33)Esc. Fernando Callejo Mana (12) 36)Proceres Runners Team (10)
- 36)UPR- RIO PIEDRAS (10) 36)Trimjoe Athletics (10)
- 36)ERICK (10) 40)Potros Track and Field (9)
- 41)Club Atletico Guaniqueno (8) 41)Aibonito Track Speed Club (8)
- 43)Invitados 3 (6) 43)estrellas E&F (6)
- 45)Sebastián Nenadich Delgad (4) 46)COROZAL RUNNERS (2)
- 46)Golden Athletics (2) 46)Club Orocovix (2)
- 46)Naguabo Fast Runners (2)
Back