CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/17/2017 to 5/19/2017
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!40.911999Vallejo, Vallejo
  • Division I:#40.935/23/2014Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ, Woodcreek/SFL/1
  •  A Rotteveel, T Williamson, A Walton, C George
  • M@Large:@42.83
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1 Finals
  • 1Pitman/CCC/1/SJ43.19
  • 1) Vierra, Colby 10 2) Williams, Quincey 10
  • 3) Francis, Guillermo 10 4) Moore, Michael 9
  • 2Edison/SJAA/1/SJ43.72
  • 1) Hampton, Steven 11 2) Zackery, Hassani 11
  • 3) Evans, Isaiah 10 4) Baker, Marcus 11
  • 3Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ43.91
  • 1) Mulholland, Ryan 9 2) Myers, William 11
  • 3) Thompson, Gavin 11 4) Stahlberg, Pierce 12
  • 4Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ44.20
  • 1) Terriquez, Carlos 10 2) Williams, Warren 10
  • 3) Cannon, James 11 4) Hanes, Troy 11
  • 5Wood/MEL/1/SJ44.24
  • 1) Englebrecht, Jaden 10 2) Parks, Deshawn 12
  • 3) Wondeh, Asa 11 4) McFadden, Daniel 11
  • 6Chavez/SJAA/1/SJ44.27
  • 1) Fullard, Jamel 11 2) Madave, Kwame 12
  • 3) Lockridge, Johnnie 12 4) Barksdale, Bashar 11
  • 7Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ44.75
  • 1) Ostrander, Daniel 10 2) Brown, Luke 11
  • 3) Watson, Justin 12 4) Jones, Will 11
  • Section 2 Finals
  • 1Golden Valley (Sj)42.49@10
  • 1) Bettencourt, Shawn 12 2) Montanez, Isaiah 12
  • 3) Slatten, Hunter 11 4) Salas, Alexander 12
  • 2St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ42.978
  • 1) Cotton, Dewey 12 2) Jenkins, Tre 11
  • 3) Andrade, Jesus 9 4) Fontes, Joseph 10
  • 3Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ42.986
  • 1) Latson, Jaylen 11 2) Harris, Chris 12
  • 3) Bailey, Samuel 12 4) Harper, Jarad 11
  • 4Pleasant Grove43.245
  • 1) Gates, Oliver 11 2) Acholonu, Patrick 11
  • 3) Martinez, Titus 11 4) Hampton, James 12
  • 5Sheldon43.334
  • 1) Norris, David 10 2) Williams, Justin 10
  • 3) Susoeff, Nick 12 4) Allen, Vonathon 12
  • 6Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ44.223
  • 1) Wong, Jacob 9 2) Batilando, Miguel 12
  • 3) Quinlan, Newtan 9 4) Alexander, Yiannis 11
  • 7Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ44.352
  • 1) Hunt, Tre'vonne 11 2) Garcia, Carlos 11
  • 3) Jackson, Tim 11 4) Windham, Noah 10
  • 8Turlock/CCC/1/SJ48.671
  • 1) Cordero, Gabriel 11 2) Cummings, Colton 11
  • 3) Wilson, Sammy 10 4) Grein, Dustin 11
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!40.911999Vallejo, Vallejo
  • Division I:#40.935/23/2014Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ, Woodcreek/SFL/1
  •  A Rotteveel, T Williamson, A Walton, C George
  • M@Large:@42.83
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Golden Valley (Sj)42.49@210
  • 1) Bettencourt, Shawn 12 2) Montanez, Isaiah 12
  • 3) Slatten, Hunter 11 4) Salas, Alexander 12
  • 2St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ42.9728
  • 1) Cotton, Dewey 12 2) Jenkins, Tre 11
  • 3) Andrade, Jesus 9 4) Fontes, Joseph 10
  • 3Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ42.9826
  • 1) Latson, Jaylen 11 2) Harris, Chris 12
  • 3) Bailey, Samuel 12 4) Harper, Jarad 11
  • 4Pitman/CCC/1/SJ43.191
  • 1) Vierra, Colby 10 2) Williams, Quincey 10
  • 3) Francis, Guillermo 10 4) Moore, Michael 9
  • 5Pleasant Grove43.2425
  • 1) Gates, Oliver 11 2) Acholonu, Patrick 11
  • 3) Martinez, Titus 11 4) Hampton, James 12
  • 6Sheldon43.3324
  • 1) Norris, David 10 2) Williams, Justin 10
  • 3) Susoeff, Nick 12 4) Allen, Vonathon 12
  • 7Edison/SJAA/1/SJ43.721
  • 1) Hampton, Steven 11 2) Zackery, Hassani 11
  • 3) Evans, Isaiah 10 4) Baker, Marcus 11
  • 8Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ43.911
  • 1) Mulholland, Ryan 9 2) Myers, William 11
  • 3) Thompson, Gavin 11 4) Stahlberg, Pierce 12
  • 9Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ44.201
  • 1) Terriquez, Carlos 10 2) Williams, Warren 10
  • 3) Cannon, James 11 4) Hanes, Troy 11
  • 10Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ44.2223
  • 1) Wong, Jacob 9 2) Batilando, Miguel 12
  • 3) Quinlan, Newtan 9 4) Alexander, Yiannis 11
  • 11Wood/MEL/1/SJ44.241
  • 1) Englebrecht, Jaden 10 2) Parks, Deshawn 12
  • 3) Wondeh, Asa 11 4) McFadden, Daniel 11
  • 12Chavez/SJAA/1/SJ44.271
  • 1) Fullard, Jamel 11 2) Madave, Kwame 12
  • 3) Lockridge, Johnnie 12 4) Barksdale, Bashar 11
  • 13Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ44.3522
  • 1) Hunt, Tre'vonne 11 2) Garcia, Carlos 11
  • 3) Jackson, Tim 11 4) Windham, Noah 10
  • 14Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ44.751
  • 1) Ostrander, Daniel 10 2) Brown, Luke 11
  • 3) Watson, Justin 12 4) Jones, Will 11
  • 15Turlock/CCC/1/SJ48.6721
  • 1) Cordero, Gabriel 11 2) Cummings, Colton 11
  • 3) Wilson, Sammy 10 4) Grein, Dustin 11
  • Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Golden Valley (SJ) (69) 2)Pleasant Grove (46)
  • 3)St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ (42) 4)Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ (35)
  • 5)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (34) 6)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ (26)
  • 7)Grant/DELTA/1/SJ (24) 7)El Capitan/CCC/1/SJ (24)
  • 9)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ (22.50) 10)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (22)
  • 10)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ (22) 10)Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/SJ (22)
  • 13)Franklin-EG/DELTA/1/SJ (21) 13)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (21)
  • 15)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ (19) 16)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ (16)
  • 17)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ (13) 17)Nevada Union/SFL/1/SJ (13)
  • 17)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ (13) 20)Tokay/TCAL/1/SJ (12)
  • 20)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ (12) 22)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ (10)
  • 22)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ (10) 24)Wood/MEL/1/SJ (9)
  • 25)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ (8) 25)Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ (8)
  • 25)Napa/MEL/1/SJ (8) 25)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ (8)
  • 29)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ (7.50) 30)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (6)
  • 31)Stagg (4) 31)Atwater/CCC/1/SJ (4)
  • 31)Sheldon (4) 34)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ (3)
  • 34)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ (3) 
Back