CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/17/2017 to 5/19/2017
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!3:41.592006Fairfield, Fairfield
  • Division I:#3:46.925/23/2014Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ, Vacaville/MEL/1
  •  H Davis, P Perry, J Woodward, D Cook
  • M@Large:@4:00.88
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1 Finals
  • 1Gregori/MMC/1/SJ4:01.74
  • 1) Poppin, Lauren 10 2) Ricci, Mikaylee 12
  • 3) Garcia, Briseida 10 4) Rojas, Kassandra 10
  • 2Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ4:03.62
  • 1) Woodward, Jurnee 12 2) Woodward, Jaxin 10
  • 3) Reynolds, Savana 11 4) Tilford, Erika 9
  • 3Turlock/CCC/1/SJ4:04.08
  • 1) Guerrero, Katja 9 2) Bettencourt, Jessica 12
  • 3) Fredeen, Adelae 12 4) Hollcraft, Bernadette 11
  • 4Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ4:07.74
  • 1) Nelson, Amena 11 2) Kharaka, Sarah 12
  • 3) Yach, Amalie 11 4) Morrison, Maddy 12
  • 5Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ4:08.17
  • 1) Williams, Destiny 11 2) Fortenberry, Valencia 11
  • 3) Kelley, Jada 10 4) Gipson, Malia 10
  • 6St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ4:09.30
  • 1) Torres, Stephanie 9 2) Ortega, Calli 9
  • 3) Delucchi, Julia 12 4) Byias, Erykah 11
  • 7Atwater/CCC/1/SJ4:10.92
  • 1) Harman, Clara 10 2) Arias, Jessica 9
  • 3) Diaz, Anahi 10 4) Rodriguez, Nitza 11
  • 8Vintage/MEL/1/SJ4:13.62
  • 1) Eade, Cailey 12 2) Kreps, Michaela 10
  • 3) Loban, Bailey 11 4) Gleeson, Nicole 10
  • Section 2 Finals
  • 1Sheldon3:46.88#10
  • 1) Abdur Rahim, Simone 11 2) McDonald, Tai 11
  • 3) LaChapelle, Tatumn 9 4) Reid, Thalia 10
  • 2Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ3:53.23@8
  • 1) Blankenship, CJ 10 2) Sandoval, Alex 10
  • 3) Smith, Lauren 12 4) Graves, Anitha 11
  • 3Franklin-EG/DELTA/1/SJ3:55.93@6
  • 1) Strawder, Tajanell 12 2) Avery, Ele 12
  • 3) Strawder, Tanell 10 4) Bishop, Kaila 11
  • 4Armijo/MEL/1/SJ3:59.92@5
  • 1) York, Adrien 12 2) Duncan, Deajanae 11
  • 3) Dantes, Lovenie 12 4) King, Sarahvaughn 12
  • 5Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/SJ4:01.894
  • 1) Vera, Chehalis 12 2) Nguyen, TuLinh 12
  • 3) Collins, India 9 4) Beadles, Tehya 11
  • 6St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ4:03.343
  • 1) Kramer, Kathryn 10 2) DeBenedetti, Sophie 10
  • 3) Hennessy, Elizabeth 12 4) Rogers, Meaghan 12
  • 7Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ4:04.272
  • 1) Draper, Shimona 10 2) Nkadi, Ava 11
  • 3) Bingham, Kathryn 10 4) Marlett, Jenna 10
  • 8Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ4:05.481
  • 1) Jackson, jayden 9 2) McIntosh, Cathilyn 11
  • 3) Lee, Kassidy 12 4) Parry, Madison 9
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!3:41.592006Fairfield, Fairfield
  • Division I:#3:46.925/23/2014Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ, Vacaville/MEL/1
  •  H Davis, P Perry, J Woodward, D Cook
  • M@Large:@4:00.88
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Sheldon3:46.88#210
  • 1) Abdur Rahim, Simone 11 2) McDonald, Tai 11
  • 3) LaChapelle, Tatumn 9 4) Reid, Thalia 10
  • 2Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ3:53.23@28
  • 1) Blankenship, CJ 10 2) Sandoval, Alex 10
  • 3) Smith, Lauren 12 4) Graves, Anitha 11
  • 3Franklin-EG/DELTA/1/SJ3:55.93@26
  • 1) Strawder, Tajanell 12 2) Avery, Ele 12
  • 3) Strawder, Tanell 10 4) Bishop, Kaila 11
  • 4Armijo/MEL/1/SJ3:59.92@25
  • 1) York, Adrien 12 2) Duncan, Deajanae 11
  • 3) Dantes, Lovenie 12 4) King, Sarahvaughn 12
  • 5Gregori/MMC/1/SJ4:01.741
  • 1) Poppin, Lauren 10 2) Ricci, Mikaylee 12
  • 3) Garcia, Briseida 10 4) Rojas, Kassandra 10
  • 6Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/SJ4:01.8924
  • 1) Vera, Chehalis 12 2) Nguyen, TuLinh 12
  • 3) Collins, India 9 4) Beadles, Tehya 11
  • 7St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ4:03.3423
  • 1) Kramer, Kathryn 10 2) DeBenedetti, Sophie 10
  • 3) Hennessy, Elizabeth 12 4) Rogers, Meaghan 12
  • 8Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ4:03.621
  • 1) Woodward, Jurnee 12 2) Woodward, Jaxin 10
  • 3) Reynolds, Savana 11 4) Tilford, Erika 9
  • 9Turlock/CCC/1/SJ4:04.081
  • 1) Guerrero, Katja 9 2) Bettencourt, Jessica 12
  • 3) Fredeen, Adelae 12 4) Hollcraft, Bernadette 11
  • 10Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ4:04.2722
  • 1) Draper, Shimona 10 2) Nkadi, Ava 11
  • 3) Bingham, Kathryn 10 4) Marlett, Jenna 10
  • 11Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ4:05.4821
  • 1) Jackson, jayden 9 2) McIntosh, Cathilyn 11
  • 3) Lee, Kassidy 12 4) Parry, Madison 9
  • 12Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ4:07.741
  • 1) Nelson, Amena 11 2) Kharaka, Sarah 12
  • 3) Yach, Amalie 11 4) Morrison, Maddy 12
  • 13Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ4:08.171
  • 1) Williams, Destiny 11 2) Fortenberry, Valencia 11
  • 3) Kelley, Jada 10 4) Gipson, Malia 10
  • 14St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ4:09.301
  • 1) Torres, Stephanie 9 2) Ortega, Calli 9
  • 3) Delucchi, Julia 12 4) Byias, Erykah 11
  • 15Atwater/CCC/1/SJ4:10.921
  • 1) Harman, Clara 10 2) Arias, Jessica 9
  • 3) Diaz, Anahi 10 4) Rodriguez, Nitza 11
  • 16Vintage/MEL/1/SJ4:13.621
  • 1) Eade, Cailey 12 2) Kreps, Michaela 10
  • 3) Loban, Bailey 11 4) Gleeson, Nicole 10
  • Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (63) 2)Sheldon (56)
  • 3)St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ (47) 4)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ (39)
  • 5)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ (38) 6)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ (34.50)
  • 7)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ (30) 8)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (29)
  • 9)Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/SJ (25) 9)Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ (25)
  • 11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (23.50) 12)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ (18)
  • 12)Golden Valley (SJ) (18) 14)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ (16)
  • 15)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (14) 15)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ (14)
  • 17)Pleasant Grove (13) 18)Napa/MEL/1/SJ (12)
  • 19)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ (11) 20)Grant/DELTA/1/SJ (10)
  • 20)Buhach Colony/CCC/1/SJ (10) 22)Downey/MMC/1/SJ (9)
  • 22)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ (9) 22)Franklin-EG/DELTA/1/SJ (9)
  • 25)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ (8) 26)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ (7)
  • 27)Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ (6) 27)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ (6)
  • 27)Elk Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (6) 30)Wood/MEL/1/SJ (5)
  • 30)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ (5) 30)Stagg (5)
  • 33)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ (1) 
Back