CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/17/2017 to 5/19/2017
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 400 Meter Dash
  •  Top 8 qualifers will move to championship final.
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!53.002013Nia Dorner, Cordova
  • Division I:#54.875/20/2016Ariane Arndt, St. Francis/DEL/
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Sefried, Paige (10)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ58.21Q
  • 2 Gregg, Lilly (9)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ59.24q
  • 3 Hill, Alexis (10)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ1:00.37q
  • 4 Ford, Kayla (11)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ1:00.66q
  • 5 Sangha, Manpreet (10)Golden Valley (Sj)1:02.16
  • 6 Dart, Kayla (12)Tokay/TCAL/1/SJ1:02.36
  • 7 Snyder, Emma (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/1:09.28
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Seymour, Claire (12)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ56.55Q
  • 2 Blankenship, CJ (10)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ59.25q
  • 3 Rojas, Kassandra (10)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ59.36q
  • 4 Canzoneri, Sarah (12)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ1:01.11q
  • 5 Croffet, Alexia (10)West/TCAL/11:07.57
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 LaChapelle, Tatumn (9)Sheldon58.41Q
  • 2 Abdur Rahim, Simone (11)Sheldon58.62q
  • 3 Ford, Daysha (10)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ1:00.53q
  • 4 Sandoval, Alex (10)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ1:01.18q
  • 5 Perez, Kaitlynn (9)Merced/CCC/1/SJ1:03.47
  • 6 Green, Hannah (10)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ1:03.85
  • 7 Eade, Cailey (12)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ1:04.00
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1 King, Sarahvaughn (12)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ58.40Q
  • 2 Bishop, Kaila (11)Franklin-EG/DEL/58.79q
  • 3 Collins, India (9)Mont Trail/DEL/11:01.07q
  • 4 Handy, Julia (11)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ1:01.98q
  • 5 Law, Ava (10)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ1:03.36
  • 6 Taylor, Dala (11)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ1:03.49
  • 7 Westerterp, Jackie (10)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ1:07.14
  •  Top 8 qualifers will move to championship final.
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!53.002013Nia Dorner, Cordova
  • Division I:#54.875/20/2016Ariane Arndt, St. Francis/DEL/
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Seymour, Claire (12)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ56.55Q2
  • 2 Sefried, Paige (10)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ58.21Q1
  • 3 King, Sarahvaughn (12)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ58.40Q4
  • 4 LaChapelle, Tatumn (9)Sheldon58.41Q3
  • 5 Abdur Rahim, Simone (11)Sheldon58.62q3
  • 6 Bishop, Kaila (11)Franklin-EG/DEL/58.79q4
  • 7 Gregg, Lilly (9)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ59.24q1
  • 8 Blankenship, CJ (10)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ59.25q2
  • 9 Rojas, Kassandra (10)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ59.36q2
  • 10 Hill, Alexis (10)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ1:00.37q1
  • 11 Ford, Daysha (10)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ1:00.53q3
  • 12 Ford, Kayla (11)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ1:00.66q1
  • 13 Collins, India (9)Mont Trail/DEL/11:01.07q4
  • 14 Canzoneri, Sarah (12)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ1:01.11q2
  • 15 Sandoval, Alex (10)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ1:01.18q3
  • 16 Handy, Julia (11)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ1:01.98q4
  • 17 Sangha, Manpreet (10)Golden Valley (Sj)1:02.161
  • 18 Dart, Kayla (12)Tokay/TCAL/1/SJ1:02.361
  • 19 Law, Ava (10)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ1:03.364
  • 20 Perez, Kaitlynn (9)Merced/CCC/1/SJ1:03.473
  • 21 Taylor, Dala (11)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ1:03.494
  • 22 Green, Hannah (10)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ1:03.853
  • 23 Eade, Cailey (12)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ1:04.003
  • 24 Westerterp, Jackie (10)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ1:07.144
  • 25 Croffet, Alexia (10)West/TCAL/11:07.572
  • 26 Snyder, Emma (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/1:09.281
Back