CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/17/2017 to 5/19/2017
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 100 Meter Dash
  •  Top 8 qualifers will move to championship final.
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!11.582004Jennifer Nash, West
  • Division I:#11.972010Kashae Knox, Pleasant Grove
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: 1.7 m/s)
  • 1 Dixon, Zharia (9)West/TCAL/111.98Q
  • 2 Rubinstein, Brooke (11)Davis/DELTA/112.27q12.266
  • 3 Giles, Lauryn (12)Mont Trail/DEL/112.48q
  • 4 Morrison, Maddy (12)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ12.55q
  • 5 Harper, Jada (9)Granite Bay/SFL/12.80
  • 6 Clemons, Keionnie (10)Golden Valley (Sj)12.81
  • 7 Spencer, Gabrielle (9)Franklin-S/SJAA/12.82
  • 8 Hill, Alexis (10)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ13.34
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: 2.3 m/s)
  • 1 McDonald, Tai (11)Sheldon11.93Q
  • 2 Reid, Thalia (10)Sheldon12.19q12.182
  • 3 Brice-Moore, Jamya (9)Bear Creek/SJAA/12.57q
  • 4 Fanning, Angelina (10)Wood/MEL/1/SJ12.8912.887
  • 5 Gleeson, Nicole (10)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ12.93
  • 6 Poppin, Lauren (10)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ12.95
  • 7 Lewis, Abigail (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ13.64
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: 3.0 m/s)
  • 1 Brice-Moore, Jailah (10)Bear Creek/SJAA/11.83Q
  • 2 Dantes, Lovenie (12)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ12.19q12.189
  • 3 Ford, Kayla (11)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ12.27q12.263
  • 4 Delucchi, Julia (12)St. Mary's/TCAL/12.63q
  • 5 Harris, Jocelyn (10)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ12.65
  • 6 Ervin, Amaya (10)Merced/CCC/1/SJ12.68
  • 7 James, Aalyah (10)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ12.76
  • 8 Robertson, Aliyyah (11)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ12.8912.885
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: 4.3 m/s)
  • 1 Thurman, Normie (12)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ11.96Q
  • 2 Rogers, Meaghan (12)St. Francis/DEL/12.13q
  • 3 Vera, Chehalis (12)Mont Trail/DEL/112.31q
  • 4 Evans, Maiya (10)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ12.40q
  • 5 Scruggs, Gianna (9)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ12.46q
  • 6 Ricci, Mikaylee (12)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ12.78
  • 7 Fuentes, Alissa (11)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ12.97
  •  Top 8 qualifers will move to championship final.
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!11.582004Jennifer Nash, West
  • Division I:#11.972010Kashae Knox, Pleasant Grove
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Brice-Moore, Jailah (10)Bear Creek/SJAA/11.83Q3.03
  • 2 McDonald, Tai (11)Sheldon11.93Q2.32
  • 3 Thurman, Normie (12)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ11.96Q4.34
  • 4 Dixon, Zharia (9)West/TCAL/111.98Q1.71
  • 5 Rogers, Meaghan (12)St. Francis/DEL/12.13q4.34
  • 6 Reid, Thalia (10)Sheldon12.19q2.3212.182
  • 7 Dantes, Lovenie (12)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ12.19q3.0312.189
  • 8 Ford, Kayla (11)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ12.27q3.0312.263
  • 9 Rubinstein, Brooke (11)Davis/DELTA/112.27q1.7112.266
  • 10 Vera, Chehalis (12)Mont Trail/DEL/112.31q4.34
  • 11 Evans, Maiya (10)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ12.40q4.34
  • 12 Scruggs, Gianna (9)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ12.46q4.34
  • 13 Giles, Lauryn (12)Mont Trail/DEL/112.48q1.71
  • 14 Morrison, Maddy (12)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ12.55q1.71
  • 15 Brice-Moore, Jamya (9)Bear Creek/SJAA/12.57q2.32
  • 16 Delucchi, Julia (12)St. Mary's/TCAL/12.63q3.03
  • 17 Harris, Jocelyn (10)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ12.653.03
  • 18 Ervin, Amaya (10)Merced/CCC/1/SJ12.683.03
  • 19 James, Aalyah (10)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ12.763.03
  • 20 Ricci, Mikaylee (12)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ12.784.34
  • 21 Harper, Jada (9)Granite Bay/SFL/12.801.71
  • 22 Clemons, Keionnie (10)Golden Valley (Sj)12.811.71
  • 23 Spencer, Gabrielle (9)Franklin-S/SJAA/12.821.71
  • 24 Robertson, Aliyyah (11)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ12.893.0312.885
  • 25 Fanning, Angelina (10)Wood/MEL/1/SJ12.892.3212.887
  • 26 Gleeson, Nicole (10)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ12.932.32
  • 27 Poppin, Lauren (10)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ12.952.32
  • 28 Fuentes, Alissa (11)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ12.974.34
  • 29 Hill, Alexis (10)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ13.341.71
  • 30 Lewis, Abigail (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ13.642.32
Back