CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/17/2017 to 5/19/2017
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
  •  Top 8 qualifers will move to championship final.
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!40.572012Daje Pugh, Fairfield
  • Division I:#41.315/20/2016Jurnee Woodward, Vacaville/MEL/1
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Woodward, Jurnee (12)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ42.55Q
  • 2 Lemp, Emily (10)Sheldon46.24q
  • 3 Westerterp, Jackie (10)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ47.50q
  • 4 Draper, Shimona (10)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ47.92q
  • 5 Copeland, Julianne (11)Wood/MEL/1/SJ50.69
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Ford, Daysha (10)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ45.54Q
  • 2 Sefried, Paige (10)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ45.56q
  • 3 Bingham, Kathryn (10)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ45.91q
  • 4 Robinson, Jaida (11)Franklin-EG/DEL/46.90q
  • 5 Creighton, Adelisa (11)Franklin-S/SJAA/50.00q
  • 6 Perez, Kaitlynn (9)Merced/CCC/1/SJ50.03
  • 7 Pamplona, Celeste (12)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ54.86
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Hennessy, Elizabeth (12)St. Francis/DEL/44.54Q
  • 2 Hudson, Deja (10)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ45.90q
  • 3 Byias, Erykah (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/48.17q
  • 4 Williams, Sydney (9)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ51.03
  • 5 Townsell, Alayssia (10)McNair/SJAA/1/SJ52.07
  • 6 Walker, Marrisa (9)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ53.96
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1 Collins, Nia (11)Mont Trail/DEL/144.13Q
  • 2 Fortenberry, Valencia (11)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ46.45q
  • 3 Harris, Yasmyn (10)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ47.60q
  • 4 Fredeen, Adelae (12)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ47.71q
  • 5 Miller, Amber (9)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ52.19
  • 6 Guzman, Dallas (11)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ53.46
  • 7 Misa, Jillian (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/53.50
  •  Top 8 qualifers will move to championship final.
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!40.572012Daje Pugh, Fairfield
  • Division I:#41.315/20/2016Jurnee Woodward, Vacaville/MEL/1
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Woodward, Jurnee (12)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ42.55Q1
  • 2 Collins, Nia (11)Mont Trail/DEL/144.13Q4
  • 3 Hennessy, Elizabeth (12)St. Francis/DEL/44.54Q3
  • 4 Ford, Daysha (10)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ45.54Q2
  • 5 Sefried, Paige (10)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ45.56q2
  • 6 Hudson, Deja (10)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ45.90q3
  • 7 Bingham, Kathryn (10)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ45.91q2
  • 8 Lemp, Emily (10)Sheldon46.24q1
  • 9 Fortenberry, Valencia (11)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ46.45q4
  • 10 Robinson, Jaida (11)Franklin-EG/DEL/46.90q2
  • 11 Westerterp, Jackie (10)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ47.50q1
  • 12 Harris, Yasmyn (10)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ47.60q4
  • 13 Fredeen, Adelae (12)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ47.71q4
  • 14 Draper, Shimona (10)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ47.92q1
  • 15 Byias, Erykah (11)St. Mary's/TCAL/48.17q3
  • 16 Creighton, Adelisa (11)Franklin-S/SJAA/50.00q2
  • 17 Perez, Kaitlynn (9)Merced/CCC/1/SJ50.032
  • 18 Copeland, Julianne (11)Wood/MEL/1/SJ50.691
  • 19 Williams, Sydney (9)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ51.033
  • 20 Townsell, Alayssia (10)McNair/SJAA/1/SJ52.073
  • 21 Miller, Amber (9)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ52.194
  • 22 Guzman, Dallas (11)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ53.464
  • 23 Misa, Jillian (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/53.504
  • 24 Walker, Marrisa (9)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ53.963
  • 25 Pamplona, Celeste (12)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ54.862
Back