Event No. 10 -- Individual Results Advancers: Top 10 Teams, Top 10 Individuals Place TmPl No. Name (Yr) D School Time
1 1 2416 Austin Vasquez (12) 2 Whitney 16:30.2 t
2 2 2361 Ethan Dodge (12) 2 Whitney 16:30.7 t
3 3 2256 Daniel Hernandez (12) 2 Vacaville 16:33.8 t
4 4 2283 Kellen Steplight (10) 2 Vacaville 16:33.9 t
5 5 1863 Frank Ramisch (11) 2 Ponderosa 16:34.9 t
6 6 1249 Bruce Marlatt (11) 2 Bella Vista 16:39.3 t
7 7 1314 Jimmie Summers (11) 2 Buhach Colony 16:40.4 t
8 8 1766 Colin Wong (11) 2 Oakmont 16:45.0 t
9 9 2340 Andrew Zimny (10) 2 Vista Del Lago 16:47.0 t
10 10 1991 Hunter Bennion (12) 2 Rodriguez 16:47.4 t
11 11 1741 Ben Longaker (12) 2 Oakmont 16:48.8 t
12 12 1520 Michael Zagaynov (12) 2 Granite Bay 16:50.6 t
13 13 1719 Julian Doak (9) 2 Oakmont 16:52.5 t
14 14 1912 Ross Gowan (12) 2 Rio Americano 16:54.0 t
15 15 1379 Joel Cardoza (12) 2 Downey 16:56.6 i
16 16 1687 Dean McLane (10) 2 Mira Loma 16:58.2 i
17 17 1237 Sean Lacey (10) 2 Bella Vista 17:00.2 t
18 18 1639 Joshua Hernandez (11) 2 Merrill West 17:00.4 i
19 19 2313 Ethan Karr (12) 2 Vista Del Lago 17:00.8 t
20 20 1420 Adrian Gutierrez (11) 2 Elk Grove 17:00.8 i
21 21 2035 Trenton Artica (12) 2 Roseville 17:02.5 i
22 22 1909 Nic Gorman (12) 2 Rio Americano 17:06.1 t
23 23 1869 Nathan Spiess (11) 2 Ponderosa 17:07.9 t
24 24 1289 Derek Hightower (12) 2 Buhach Colony 17:08.5 t
25 25 2411 Josh Tajiri (12) 2 Whitney 17:11.1 t
26 26 2030 Simon Stubbert (11) 2 Rodriguez 17:12.2 t
27 27 1774 Christian Balderas (11) 2 Pitman 17:13.9 i
28 28 1227 Connor Harrod (11) 2 Bella Vista 17:15.3 t
29 29 1489 Max Clark (11) 2 Granite Bay 17:16.6 t
30 30 1514 Gavin Vance (11) 2 Granite Bay 17:18.3 t
31 31 2325 Jonah Petersen (12) 2 Vista Del Lago 17:18.5 t
32 32 2381 Brenden Jacoby (12) 2 Whitney 17:18.8 t
33 33 4866 John Hoang (11) 2 Lincoln-L 17:19.1 i
34 34 2277 Cooper Sandahl (12) 2 Vacaville 17:20.0 t
35 35 1889 Zach Chambers (11) 2 Rio Americano 17:20.2 t
36 36 2275 Kellen Ruiz (10) 2 Vacaville 17:20.5 t
37 37 1812 Ethan Robinson (11) 2 Pitman 17:21.1 i
38 38 1493 Nicholas Grahame (10) 2 Granite Bay 17:22.0 t
39 39 1996 Isaac Elahi (12) 2 Rodriguez 17:23.1 t
40 40 2293 Preston Breeze (11) 2 Vista Del Lago 17:23.3 t
41 41 2047 Shane Meadows-Yaw (11) 2 Roseville 17:25.9 i
42 42 1252 Anthony Page (12) 2 Bella Vista 17:26.0 t
43 43 1598 Luke Petersen (11) 2 Lodi 17:27.6 i
44 44 1506 Jonathan Romeo (12) 2 Granite Bay 17:28.8 t
45 45 1686 William McCoy (9) 2 Mira Loma 17:29.9
46 46 2292 Charlie Becker-Ellis (11) 2 Vista Del Lago 17:31.0 t
47 47 1744 Sam Marchetti (12) 2 Oakmont 17:31.1 t
48 48 2318 Alcuin Mowrer (12) 2 Vista Del Lago 17:31.7 t
49 49 2354 Byron Chadwick (11) 2 Whitney 17:32.5 t
50 50 1284 Erick Godoy (12) 2 Buhach Colony 17:37.1 t
51 51 1214 Ashton Cobabe (11) 2 Bella Vista 17:37.2 t
52 52 1723 Brandon Frost (12) 2 Oakmont 17:38.5 t
53 53 2367 Jason Finta (11) 2 Whitney 17:39.7 t
54 54 1544 John Michael Jaro (12) 2 Laguna Creek 17:41.3
55 55 2171 Josue Herrera (12) 2 Tokay 17:43.6
56 56 1240 Ben Laroe (11) 2 Bella Vista 17:44.8 t
57 57 1539 Jay Chew (10) 2 Laguna Creek 17:45.2
58 58 1556 Angel Ruiz (12) 2 Laguna Creek 17:47.4
59 59 2352 Riley Carroll (11) 2 Whitney 17:48.0 t
60 60 1217 Jacob Crummett (12) 2 Bella Vista 17:51.5 t
61 61 1858 Carter Patterson (10) 2 Ponderosa 17:52.3 t
62 62 1928 Jack Pallesen (12) 2 Rio Americano 17:52.8 t
63 63 1584 Lucas Fonda (12) 2 Lodi 17:53.5
64 64 2002 Aaron Hillberg (11) 2 Rodriguez 17:54.5 t
65 65 1599 Nicolas Rasoilo (12) 2 Lodi 17:54.9
66 66 2282 David Silva (12) 2 Vacaville 17:55.1 t
67 67 1288 Diego Gutierrez (10) 2 Buhach Colony 17:55.2 t
68 68 1397 Matt Molthen (12) 2 Downey 17:58.6
69 69 1272 Micah Caballero (9) 2 Buhach Colony 17:58.9 t
70 70 1390 Colin Flanders (11) 2 Downey 17:59.3
71 71 2279 Ryan Scholtes (11) 2 Vacaville 18:00.9 t
72 72 1743 Sean Mahoney (11) 2 Oakmont 18:01.4 t
73 73 1868 Maxwell Southworth (12) 2 Ponderosa 18:02.9 t
74 74 2197 Mikel Concepcion (12) 2 Tracy 18:05.3
75 75 1542 Kevin Haley (11) 2 Laguna Creek 18:08.1
76 76 1925 Jalen Naran (11) 2 Rio Americano 18:08.9 t
77 77 1583 Liam Epperson-Dorsa (12) 2 Lodi 18:09.0
78 78 2298 Michael Dias (11) 2 Vista Del Lago 18:10.8 t
79 79 1844 Mathew Haar (11) 2 Ponderosa 18:11.4 t
80 80 1717 Alex Chan (10) 2 Oakmont 18:12.5 t
81 81 2034 David Watson (11) 2 Rodriguez 18:13.6 t
82 82 1696 William Olling (12) 2 Mira Loma 18:13.9
83 83 1488 Robby Brown (12) 2 Granite Bay 18:16.9 t
84 84 2013 Andrei Ofilan (12) 2 Rodriguez 18:20.4 t
85 85 1497 Alex Lebel (11) 2 Granite Bay 18:23.2 t
86 86 2028 Aldrin Sembrana (11) 2 Rodriguez 18:23.8 t
87 87 2055 Matthew Sheppard (12) 2 Roseville 18:27.3
88 88 1803 Marcos Mendoza (11) 2 Pitman 18:27.7
89 89 1626 Nathan Orton (12) 2 McNair 18:33.6
90 90 1313 Gavin Stoddard (12) 2 Buhach Colony 18:34.2 t
91 91 1845 Charles Hamilton (11) 2 Ponderosa 18:37.5 t
92 92 1532 Vincent Agrella (11) 2 Laguna Creek 18:41.0
93 93 1828 Bryce Van Allen (12) 2 Pitman 18:42.1
94 94 1851 Sam Lebeck (12) 2 Ponderosa 18:42.8 t
95 95 1538 Donovan Chen (10) 2 Laguna Creek 18:43.1
96 96 1974 Yusuf Muhammed (12) 2 River Valley 18:46.7
97 97 1372 Gavin Sullivan (12) 2 Cordova 18:47.4
98 98 2059 Shane Ulle (12) 2 Roseville 18:48.4
99 99 1558 Adrian Sivaprasad (11) 2 Laguna Creek 18:49.0
100 1536 Justin Brewer (11) 2 Laguna Creek 18:49.9
101 100 2048 Caelan Milligan (11) 2 Roseville 18:51.5
102 101 1694 Illya Nabok (11) 2 Mira Loma 18:55.3
103 102 1771 Tristan Allen (11) 2 Pitman 18:57.0
104 1534 Vadim Bezinskiy (11) 2 Laguna Creek 18:59.0
105 103 1428 Jacob Moreno (11) 2 Elk Grove 19:00.7
106 104 4868 Nate Lauderdale (10) 2 Lincoln-L 19:02.8
107 105 2209 Jesus Luna Gomez (12) 2 Tracy 19:06.2
108 106 2185 Angelo Trigg (11) 2 Tokay 19:06.3
109 107 2181 Manuel Munoz (11) 2 Tokay 19:08.8
110 108 2160 Kai Bayers-Cardone (11) 2 Tokay 19:09.4
111 1563 Jake Tolman (10) 2 Laguna Creek 19:12.7
112 109 1684 Andrew Marshall (10) 2 Mira Loma 19:19.8
113 110 2057 James Templeton (12) 2 Roseville 19:19.9
114 111 4859 Brandon Breshears (12) 2 Lincoln-L 19:23.4
115 112 1981 Harman Sangha (12) 2 River Valley 19:28.7
116 113 1777 Gabriel Cervantes (11) 2 Pitman 19:30.8
117 114 1801 Abel Medina (11) 2 Pitman 19:31.3
118 115 1365 Richard Kozhokar (11) 2 Cordova 19:36.4
119 116 2176 Vincent Magnani (11) 2 Tokay 19:36.8
120 117 1943 Harnaik Bains (12) 2 River Valley 19:40.0
121 118 1660 Alexander Anaya (12) 2 Mira Loma 19:41.5
122 2144 Alex Delgado (12) 2 Stagg 19:45.5
123 119 1656 Carlos Salas (11) 2 Merrill West 19:50.1
124 1989 Jared Bautista (11) 2 Rodriguez 19:58.2
125 120 1338 Alejandro Gonzalez (11) 2 Central Valley 20:04.4
126 121 1370 Jose Rico (10) 2 Cordova 20:04.7
127 122 2063 Dominic Westberg (11) 2 Roseville 20:09.3
128 123 1344 Enrique Martinez (12) 2 Central Valley 20:12.6
129 124 2168 Jayden Franklin (12) 2 Tokay 20:13.2
130 125 1432 Raul Nunez-Oregel (11) 2 Elk Grove 20:14.2
131 126 1286 Adam Gordiano (11) 2 Buhach Colony 20:19.6 t
132 127 1339 Favio Gonzalez (12) 2 Central Valley 20:23.2
133 1988 Namit Aulakh (11) 2 Rodriguez 20:25.9
134 128 1942 Avery Anderson (12) 2 River Valley 20:28.7
135 129 1576 Derek Albertson (12) 2 Lodi 20:30.3
136 130 1642 Kyler Kasarda (12) 2 Merrill West 20:32.3
137 2011 Jacob Montano (11) 2 Rodriguez 20:34.0
138 131 1672 Leopold Dippon (12) 2 Mira Loma 20:37.4
139 132 1640 Hayden Jackson (11) 2 Merrill West 20:39.6
140 133 1333 Michael De La Cruz (11) 2 Central Valley 20:40.4
141 134 4872 Cailon Moreau (11) 2 Lincoln-L 20:47.8
142 1680 Jason Liang (10) 2 Mira Loma 20:48.4
143 135 1652 Kyle Ou (11) 2 Merrill West 20:48.6
144 136 1410 Edward Aubrey-Tengco (11) 2 Elk Grove 20:54.7
145 137 1347 Patric Senesom (12) 2 Central Valley 21:06.6
146 2038 Jadin Duink (12) 2 Roseville 21:07.2
147 2061 Jack Velez (11) 2 Roseville 21:07.5
148 138 2186 Mark Troutner (12) 2 Tokay 21:10.0
149 139 1405 Calvin Smedshammer (11) 2 Downey 21:12.7
150 140 1403 Caleb Reyneveld (11) 2 Downey 21:13.5
151 141 2212 Jarom Masters (11) 2 Tracy 21:16.2
152 142 2200 Omari Debre (12) 2 Tracy 21:26.4
153 1685 David Martinez (10) 2 Mira Loma 21:29.5
154 143 4865 Sean Hempel (11) 2 Lincoln-L 21:29.7
155 144 1643 Wentinn Liao (12) 2 Merrill West 21:30.1
156 145 1332 David Cuevas Sanchez (11) 2 Central Valley 21:31.3
157 146 4860 Jaden Breshears (12) 2 Lincoln-L 21:32.0
158 2179 Justin Monk (11) 2 Tokay 21:34.6
159 147 2201 Gilberto Diaz (12) 2 Tracy 21:43.8
160 148 1406 Demitri Stamos (11) 2 Downey 21:48.9
161 149 1625 Ray Oregel (12) 2 McNair 21:49.1
162 150 1659 Thar Zaw (11) 2 Merrill West 21:50.4
163 151 1609 Ian Watanabe (12) 2 Lodi 22:07.9
164 152 1982 Kane Schaal (11) 2 River Valley 22:11.1
165 153 1961 Ryan Jelavich (12) 2 River Valley 22:13.7
166 154 1398 Lorenzo Montoya (11) 2 Downey 22:13.9
167 155 4864 Ryan Fukui (11) 2 Lincoln-L 22:16.2
168 1464 Robert Uva (12) 2 Grace Davis 22:19.0
169 156 1417 Matthew Frasier (11) 2 Elk Grove 22:29.8
170 157 1361 Jace Gaza (11) 2 Cordova 22:38.9
171 158 1971 Josiah McMenamy (12) 2 River Valley 22:52.6
172 2166 Benjamin Fauth (11) 2 Tokay 22:59.1
173 1968 John Kroeger (12) 2 River Valley 23:09.8
174 159 1429 Michael Mueller (11) 2 Elk Grove 23:15.9
175 1697 Evan Pratt (12) 2 Mira Loma 23:35.7
176 2142 Joshua Cortes (12) 2 Stagg 24:05.0
177 160 2219 Rosendo Segovia (11) 2 Tracy 24:26.1
178 161 1622 Isaiah Maas (11) 2 McNair 24:44.0
179 162 1375 Stevan Trinh (12) 2 Cordova 24:45.3
180 1392 Ricardo Henriquez (12) 2 Downey 25:14.1
181 163 1628 Diego Ramirez (11) 2 McNair 25:38.3
182 164 2225 Octavio Torres (12) 2 Tracy 25:38.4
183 2227 Brent Zeyus Valdez (12) 2 Tracy 25:56.3
184 165 1616 Avikash Chandra (12) 2 McNair 26:18.2
185 166 1364 Leo Juarez (12) 2 Cordova 28:14.4
186 2220 Jasjot Singh (11) 2 Tracy 28:44.4
Varsity Boys Division 2 Team Results and Scores 1. 109 Whitney (Ave: 17:00.7, Total: 85:03.3, Range: 1:02.3)
1 1 Austin Vasquez 16:30.2
2 2 Ethan Dodge 16:30.7
3 25 Josh Tajiri 17:11.1
4 32 Brenden Jacoby 17:18.8
5 49 Byron Chadwick 17:32.5
6 (53) Jason Finta 17:39.7
7 (59) Riley Carroll 17:48.0
2. 131 Oakmont (Ave: 17:07.2, Total: 85:35.9, Range: 0:53.5)
1 8 Colin Wong 16:45.0
2 11 Ben Longaker 16:48.8
3 13 Julian Doak 16:52.5
4 47 Sam Marchetti 17:31.1
5 52 Brandon Frost 17:38.5
6 (72) Sean Mahoney 18:01.4
7 (80) Alex Chan 18:12.5
3. 143 Vacaville (Ave: 17:08.7, Total: 85:43.3, Range: 1:21.3)
1 3 Daniel Hernandez 16:33.8
2 4 Kellen Steplight 16:33.9
3 34 Cooper Sandahl 17:20.0
4 36 Kellen Ruiz 17:20.5
5 66 David Silva 17:55.1
6 (71) Ryan Scholtes 18:00.9
4. 144 Bella Vista (Ave: 17:11.6, Total: 85:58.0, Range: 0:57.9)
1 6 Bruce Marlatt 16:39.3
2 17 Sean Lacey 17:00.2
3 28 Connor Harrod 17:15.3
4 42 Anthony Page 17:26.0
5 51 Ashton Cobabe 17:37.2
6 (56) Ben Laroe 17:44.8
7 (60) Jacob Crummett 17:51.5
5. 145 Vista Del Lago (Ave: 17:12.2, Total: 86:00.6, Range: 0:44.0)
1 9 Andrew Zimny 16:47.0
2 19 Ethan Karr 17:00.8
3 31 Jonah Petersen 17:18.5
4 40 Preston Breeze 17:23.3
5 46 Charlie Becker-Ellison 11 17:31.0
6 (48) Alcuin Mowrer 17:31.7
7 (78) Michael Dias 18:10.8
6. 153 Granite Bay (Ave: 17:15.3, Total: 86:16.3, Range: 0:38.2)
1 12 Michael Zagaynov 16:50.6
2 29 Max Clark 17:16.6
3 30 Gavin Vance 17:18.3
4 38 Nicholas Grahame 17:22.0
5 44 Jonathan Romeo 17:28.8
6 (83) Robby Brown 18:16.9
7 (85) Alex Lebel 18:23.2
7. 209 Rio Americano (Ave: 17:28.4, Total: 87:22.0, Range: 1:14.9)
1 14 Ross Gowan 16:54.0
2 22 Nic Gorman 17:06.1
3 35 Zach Chambers 17:20.2
4 62 Jack Pallesen 17:52.8
5 76 Jalen Naran 18:08.9
8. 217 Buhach Colony (Ave: 17:28.1, Total: 87:20.1, Range: 1:18.5)
1 7 Jimmie Summers 16:40.4
2 24 Derek Hightower 17:08.5
3 50 Erick Godoy 17:37.1
4 67 Diego Gutierrez 17:55.2
5 69 Micah Caballero 17:58.9
6 (90) Gavin Stoddard 18:34.2
7 (126) Adam Gordiano 20:19.6
9. 220 Rodriguez (Ave: 17:30.2, Total: 87:30.8, Range: 1:26.2)
1 10 Hunter Bennion 16:47.4
2 26 Simon Stubbert 17:12.2
3 39 Isaac Elahi 17:23.1
4 64 Aaron Hillberg 17:54.5
5 81 David Watson 18:13.6
6 (84) Andrei Ofilan 18:20.4
7 (86) Aldrin Sembrana 18:23.8
10. 241 Ponderosa (Ave: 17:33.9, Total: 87:49.4, Range: 1:36.5)
1 5 Frank Ramisch 16:34.9
2 23 Nathan Spiess 17:07.9
3 61 Carter Patterson 17:52.3
4 73 Maxwell Southworth 18:02.9
5 79 Mathew Haar 18:11.4
6 (91) Charles Hamilton 18:37.5
7 (94) Sam Lebeck 18:42.8
11. 336 Laguna Creek (Ave: 18:00.6, Total: 90:03.0, Range: 0:59.7)
1 54 John Michael Jaro 17:41.3
2 57 Jay Chew 17:45.2
3 58 Angel Ruiz 17:47.4
4 75 Kevin Haley 18:08.1
5 92 Vincent Agrella 18:41.0
6 (95) Donovan Chen 18:43.1
7 (99) Adrian Sivaprasad 18:49.0
12. 347 Roseville (Ave: 18:07.2, Total: 90:35.6, Range: 1:49.0)
1 21 Trenton Artica 17:02.5
2 41 Shane Meadows-Yaw 17:25.9
3 87 Matthew Sheppard 18:27.3
4 98 Shane Ulle 18:48.4
5 100 Caelan Milligan 18:51.5
6 (110) James Templeton 19:19.9
7 (122) Dominic Westberg 20:09.3
13. 347 Pitman (Ave: 18:08.4, Total: 90:41.8, Range: 1:43.1)
1 27 Christian Balderas 17:13.9
2 37 Ethan Robinson 17:21.1
3 88 Marcos Mendoza 18:27.7
4 93 Bryce Van Allen 18:42.1
5 102 Tristan Allen 18:57.0
6 (113) Gabriel Cervantes 19:30.8
7 (114) Abel Medina 19:31.3
14. 353 Mira Loma (Ave: 18:11.5, Total: 90:57.1, Range: 2:21.6)
1 16 Dean McLane 16:58.2
2 45 William McCoy 17:29.9
3 82 William Olling 18:13.9
4 101 Illya Nabok 18:55.3
5 109 Andrew Marshall 19:19.8
6 (118) Alexander Anaya 19:41.5
7 (131) Leopold Dippon 20:37.4
15. 377 Lodi (Ave: 18:23.1, Total: 91:55.3, Range: 3:02.7)
1 43 Luke Petersen 17:27.6
2 63 Lucas Fonda 17:53.5
3 65 Nicolas Rasoilo 17:54.9
4 77 Liam Epperson-Dorsa 12 18:09.0
5 129 Derek Albertson 20:30.3
6 (151) Ian Watanabe 22:07.9
16. 432 Downey (Ave: 19:04.2, Total: 95:20.7, Range: 4:16.9)
1 15 Joel Cardoza 16:56.6
2 68 Matt Molthen 17:58.6
3 70 Colin Flanders 17:59.3
4 139 Calvin Smedshammer 21:12.7
5 140 Caleb Reyneveld 21:13.5
6 (148) Demitri Stamos 21:48.9
7 (154) Lorenzo Montoya 22:13.9
17. 492 Tokay (Ave: 18:57.0, Total: 94:44.9, Range: 1:53.2)
1 55 Josue Herrera 17:43.6
2 106 Angelo Trigg 19:06.3
3 107 Manuel Munoz 19:08.8
4 108 Kai Bayers-Cardone 19:09.4
5 116 Vincent Magnani 19:36.8
6 (124) Jayden Franklin 20:13.2
7 (138) Mark Troutner 21:10.0
18. 525 Lincoln-L (Ave: 19:36.6, Total: 98:02.8, Range: 4:10.6)
1 33 John Hoang 17:19.1
2 104 Nate Lauderdale 19:02.8
3 111 Brandon Breshears 19:23.4
4 134 Cailon Moreau 20:47.8
5 143 Sean Hempel 21:29.7
6 (146) Jaden Breshears 21:32.0
7 (155) Ryan Fukui 22:16.2
19. 534 Merrill West (Ave: 19:46.2, Total: 98:51.0, Range: 3:48.2)
1 18 Joshua Hernandez 17:00.4
2 119 Carlos Salas 19:50.1
3 130 Kyler Kasarda 20:32.3
4 132 Hayden Jackson 20:39.6
5 135 Kyle Ou 20:48.6
6 (144) Wentinn Liao 21:30.1
7 (150) Thar Zaw 21:50.4
20. 540 Elk Grove (Ave: 19:56.1, Total: 99:40.2, Range: 5:29.0)
1 20 Adrian Gutierrez 17:00.8
2 103 Jacob Moreno 19:00.7
3 125 Raul Nunez-Oregel 20:14.2
4 136 Edward Aubrey-Tengco 11 20:54.7
5 156 Matthew Frasier 22:29.8
6 (159) Michael Mueller 23:15.9
21. 605 River Valley (Ave: 20:07.1, Total: 100:35.2, Range: 3:24.4)
1 96 Yusuf Muhammed 18:46.7
2 112 Harman Sangha 19:28.7
3 117 Harnaik Bains 19:40.0
4 128 Avery Anderson 20:28.7
5 152 Kane Schaal 22:11.1
6 (153) Ryan Jelavich 22:13.7
7 (158) Josiah McMenamy 22:52.6
22. 609 Tracy (Ave: 20:19.6, Total: 101:37.9, Range: 3:38.5)
1 74 Mikel Concepcion 18:05.3
2 105 Jesus Luna Gomez 19:06.2
3 141 Jarom Masters 21:16.2
4 142 Omari Debre 21:26.4
5 147 Gilberto Diaz 21:43.8
6 (160) Rosendo Segovia 24:26.1
7 (164) Octavio Torres 25:38.4
23. 640 Central Valley (Ave: 20:29.5, Total: 102:27.2, Range: 1:02.2)
1 120 Alejandro Gonzalez 20:04.4
2 123 Enrique Martinez 20:12.6
3 127 Favio Gonzalez 20:23.2
4 133 Michael De La Cruz 20:40.4
5 137 Patric Senesom 21:06.6
6 (145) David Cuevas Sanchez 21:31.3
24. 652 Cordova (Ave: 21:10.6, Total: 105:52.7, Range: 5:57.9)
1 97 Gavin Sullivan 18:47.4
2 115 Richard Kozhokar 19:36.4
3 121 Jose Rico 20:04.7
4 157 Jace Gaza 22:38.9
5 162 Stevan Trinh 24:45.3
6 (166) Leo Juarez 28:14.4
25. 727 McNair (Ave: 23:24.7, Total: 117:03.2, Range: 7:44.6)
1 89 Nathan Orton 18:33.6
2 149 Ray Oregel 21:49.1
3 161 Isaiah Maas 24:44.0
4 163 Diego Ramirez 25:38.3
5 165 Avikash Chandra 26:18.2
Back