- ORDEN DE LLEGADA SEGUN SU TIEMPO
Place No.Name (Age)SCityTimePace- 1 161161 RAYMOND RIVERA MALDONADO (41)MASEM10:561:46
- 2 166166 RICARDO JIMENEZ OCASIO (36)MASEM11:521:55
- 3 4141 EDDIE DIAZ CHARNIEZ (40)MASEM12:141:59
- 4 6868 IRIS ROJAS DE JESUS (48)FCENTRO COMPUTO14:012:16
- 5 33 ADA N. JIMENEZ NEGRON (60)FOFICINA CENTRAL14:132:18
- 6 150150 NORMAN SANTIAGO (43)MOFICINA REGIONAL PONCE14:312:21
- 7 139139 MIKE VELEZ QUINTANA (28)MOFICINA REGIONAL MAYAGUEZ14:322:21
- 8 174174 SAMUEL CARRION PEREZ (45)MOFICINA CENTRAL14:392:22
- 9 2020 AXEL A. CARRILLO MALDONADO (29)MOFICINA REGIONAL HUMACAO14:412:22
- 10 8484 JORGE A. ROSADO VILA (24)MOFICINA REGIONAL HUMACAO14:422:22
- 11 5353 GABRIEL RIVERA RIVERA (32)MOFICINA REGIONAL MAYAGUEZ14:432:23
- 12 147147 NESTOR R. HERNANDEZ REYES (39)MOFICINA CENTRAL14:452:23
- 13 9191 JOSE J. GONZALEZ TORRESMDISPENSARIO DE GUAYAMA14:502:24
- 14 9090 JOSE J. RIVERA HERNANDEZ (38)MOFICINA CENTRAL14:572:25
- 15 6060 HECTOR MORALES CASIANO (58)MOFICINA CENTRAL15:172:28
- 16 7373 JAIME R. SANTIAGO SANTA (43)MOFICINA REGIONAL SAN JUAN15:382:31
- 17 7272 JAIME J. ZARAGOZA RIVERA (38)MOFICINA REGIONAL MAYAGUEZ15:442:32
- 18 7171 JAIME F. FLORES RAMOS (24)MOFICINA REGIONAL CAGUAS15:502:33
- 19 7878 JESUS D. MOLINA (39)MOFICINA REGIONAL DE BAYAM15:512:33
- 20 163163 REINALDO ALVAREZ CAMACHO (39)MREHABILITACION VOCACIONAL16:212:38
- 21 160160 RAUL ROSADO (45)MREHABILITACION VOCACIONAL16:232:39
- 22 7979 JESUS M. RODRIGUEZ ROSAMOFICINA CENTRAL16:282:39
- 23 5555 GERMAN ACEVEDO DOMENECH (47)MOFICINA CENTRAL16:472:42
- 24 8080 JOEL CHEVERE SANTOS (40)MOFICINA REGIONAL MAYAGUEZ16:492:43
- 25 141141 MITCHELL VALENTIN RODRIGUEZ (36)MOFICINA REGIONAL MAYAGUEZ16:552:44
- 26 192192 WILFREDO RAMIREZ RIVERA (43)MOFICINA REGIONAL MAYAGUEZ16:592:44
- 27 8888 JOSE TORRES HUERTAS (42)MHOSPITAL INDUSTRIAL17:022:45
- 28 8787 JOSE COTTO AVILES (34)MOFICINA REGIONAL CAGUAS17:102:46
- 29 156156 OMAR A. QUILES MEDINA (37)MOFICINA REGIONAL DE BAYAM17:192:48
- 30 200200 ZYNTHYA GONZALEZ (24)FREHABILITACION VOCACIONAL17:282:49
- 31 125125 MARICARMEN HERNANDEZ REYES (43)FHOSPITAL INDUSTRIAL17:352:50
- 32 9292 JOSE J. GANDARILLA TRABAL (50)MOFICINA REGIONAL MAYAGUEZ17:452:52
- 33 170170 ROBIN CABAN MORALES (52)MOFICINA REGIONAL MAYAGUEZ17:482:52
- 34 171171 RODRIGO RIOS VARGAS (38)MASEM17:522:53
- 35 88 ALEXANDER HERNANDEZ MARZAN (38)MOFICINA CENTRAL17:562:54
- 36 1313 ANGEL L. AYALA LABOY (38)MOFICINA REGIONAL HUMACAO18:172:57
- 37 137137 MICHELLE M. BURGOS ANDUJAR (36)FASEM18:393:01
- 38 9898 JOSUE ORTIZ FIGUEROA (37)MREHABILITACION VOCACIONAL18:543:03
- 39 164164 REY VALENTIN RIVERA (24)MOFICINA REGIONAL CAROLINA18:543:03
- 40 2626 CARLOS M. MARTINEZ BENITEZ (41)MASEM19:253:08
- 41 135135 MAYRA HERNANDEZ REYES (38)FHOSPITAL CARDIOVASCULAR19:363:10
- 42 120120 MAGDA IGARAVIDEZ OCASIO (57)FOFICINA CENTRAL19:543:13
- 43 6262 HECTOR TIRADO SANTOS (42)MOFICINA REGIONAL DE BAYAM20:143:16
- 44 5656 GIMALDI A. RAMOS RIVERA (33)FOFICINA REGIONAL CAROLINA20:283:18
- 45 127127 MARIEL MACHADO RUIZ (38)FOFICINA CENTRAL20:403:20
- 46 1212 ANGEL RODRIGUEZ ALBEDOL (54)MOFICINA REGIONAL MAYAGUEZ20:443:21
- 47 7474 JANETTE QUILES ACEVEDO (48)FOFICINA REGIONAL DE BAYAM20:493:21
- 48 2727 CARLOS RENE MELENDEZ MARTINEZ (54)MOFICINA CENTRAL20:553:22
- 49 145145 NANCY CORDERO ROSADO (47)FOFICINA REGIONAL MAYAGUEZ21:243:27
- 50 3333 DAMARIS C CANCEL ROSAS (43)FOFICINA REGIONAL MAYAGUEZ21:253:27
- 51 116116 LYDIA E. RODRIGUEZ SERRANO (48)FOFICINA CENTRAL22:043:34
- 52 99 ALLYSON GOYCO VALENTIN (40)FOFICINA REGIONAL SAN JUAN22:073:34
- 53 1616 ANTONIO B. ROSAS RODRIGUEZ (53)MOFICINA REGIONAL MAYAGUEZ22:343:38
- 54 153153 OLVIN CABRERA FIGUEROA (48)MOFICINA REGIONAL CAROLINA22:373:39
- 55 103103 KARLA N. ROSADO RONDON (26)FOFICINA CENTRAL22:463:40
- 56 55 ALBERT VARGAS MOLINA (37)MOFICINA CENTRAL22:473:40
- 57 194194 WILMA SANCHEZ FELICIANO (42)FOFICINA REGIONAL MAYAGUEZ22:493:41
- 58 1515 ANTONIO FABRE CARRASQUILLOMOFICINA REGIONAL PONCE22:523:41
- 59 6464 HERBERT VALENTIN VARGAS (51)MOFICINA REGIONAL MAYAGUEZ23:043:43
- 60 3636 DAVID RODRIGUEZ (51)MOFICINA CENTRAL23:203:46
- 61 5050 FERNANDO LABOY OLMO (49)MOFICINA REGIONAL SAN JUAN23:273:47
- 62 109109 LUIS RIVERA VAZQUEZ (49)MOFICINA REGIONAL DE BAYAM23:363:48
- 63 2929 CARMEN D. ROMAN RIOS (61)FOFICINA REGIONAL HUMACAO23:433:49
- 64 149149 NORIVET CRESPO TORRES (40)FOFICINA REGIONAL HUMACAO23:473:50
- 65 102102 KAREN GRANA (46)FOFICINA CENTRAL23:523:51
- 66 1717 ARES GARCIA RUIZ (22)OFICINA REGIONAL CAROLINA23:593:52
- 67 152152 OLGA N. RODRIGUEZ PADUA (43)FOFICINA REGIONAL PONCE24:063:53
- 68 6161 HECTOR RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZM 24:083:54
- 69 2424 CARLOS J. ZARAGOZA RIVERA (39)MDISPENSARIO DE YAUCO24:093:54
- 70 173173 RUTH ENCARNACION COLON (50)FOFICINA REGIONAL SAN JUAN24:103:54
- 71 3131 CARMEN T. RUSSE RIVERA (51)FOFICINA CENTRAL24:123:54
- 72 66 ALEJANDRO SANTANA AQUINO (36)MOFICINA REGIONAL DE BAYAM24:133:54
- 73 111111 LUIS A. TORRES SUAREZ (69)MOFICINA CENTRAL24:163:55
- 74 110110 LUIS TIRADO RIVERA (55)MOFICINA CENTRAL24:213:56
- 75 179179 SOFIA TIRADO RIVERA (13)FOFICINA CENTRAL24:223:56
- 76 123123 MARIA E. ACEVEDO RODRIGUEZ (57)FOFICINA CENTRAL24:233:56
- 77 165165 REYNA L. BERRIOS ADORNO (47)FOFICINA CENTRAL24:263:56
- 78 158158 OSVALDO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZMDISPENSARIO DE GUAYAMA24:273:57
- 79 3232 CYNTHIA E. DIAZ DIAZ (40)FOFICINA CENTRAL24:313:57
- 80 188188 WANDA CUENCAS (50)FOFICINA CENTRAL24:373:58
- 81 181181 SYLVIA ACEVEDO GARCIA (48)FOFICINA REGIONAL PONCE24:464:00
- 82 3737 DAVID SANTANA GONZALEZ (37)MOFICINA REGIONAL HUMACAO24:494:00
- 83 182182 TAIMARY M. MELENDEZ (36)FOFICINA REGIONAL AGUADILL25:274:06
- 84 9696 JOSE R. NAZARIO ORTIZ (49)MREHABILITACION VOCACIONAL25:354:07
- 85 129129 MARIELA VELAZQUEZ MARTINEZF 25:354:08
- 86 1010 ANA D. RIOS VELEZ (59)FOFICINA CENTRAL25:394:08
- 87 113113 LUIS EZEQUIEL PEREZ RODRIGUEZ (36)MOFICINA CENTRAL26:154:14
- 88 175175 SANDRA BONET MARRERO (42)FOFICINA CENTRAL26:154:14
- 89 184184 VENUS V. GARCIA RUIZ (31)FOFICINA REGIONAL CAROLINA26:464:19
- 90 132132 MARISELA ECHEVARRIA LORENZO (29)FOFICINA REGIONAL AGUADILL27:064:22
- 91 131131 MARIO CRESPO RIVERA (48)MOFICINA REGIONAL MAYAGUEZ27:064:22
- 92 167167 RICHARD ROMAN PANTOJA (52)MASEM27:304:26
- 93 197197 YARITZA AGOSTO (41)FOFICINA CENTRAL27:584:30
- 94 191191 WANDA I. FIGUEROA RIOS (55)FOFICINA REGIONAL ARECIBO28:104:32
- 95 3939 DIMARIE V. MENDEZ (36)FOFICINA CENTRAL28:104:32
- 96 124124 MARIBEL CONTRERAS CHICLANA (47)FASEM28:244:35
- 97 1919 AXEL HERRERA RIVERA (44)MOFICINA CENTRAL28:284:35
- 98 2323 CARLOS CARDONA (36)MOFICINA REGIONAL DE BAYAM28:304:36
- 99 148148 NIRMA Y. SANCHEZ OLIVO (46)FOFICINA REGIONAL ARECIBO29:514:49
- 100 106106 LIZZETTE Y. BATISTA CONCEPCIO (43)FOFICINA CENTRAL29:514:49
- 101 151151 NYDIA E. URDAZ HERNANDEZ (51)FOFICINA REGIONAL ARECIBO29:514:49
- 102 4242 EDGAR A. CRUZ ORTIZ (47)MOFICINA CENTRAL30:454:57
- 103 118118 MADIEL CASTRO VELEZFOFICINA CENTRAL31:075:01
- 104 5252 FRANCISCO D. IRLANDA (46)MOFICINA CENTRAL31:125:02
- 105 5151 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ RIVERA (37)MHOSPITAL INDUSTRIAL31:505:08
- 106 183183 VANESSA ZAYAS DIEPPA (41)FDISPENSARIO DE CAYEY31:535:08
- 107 100100 JUAN C. MERCADO IRIZARRY (55)FOFICINA REGIONAL DE BAYAM31:585:09
- 108 180180 SONIA RODRIGUEZ PADILLA (51)FOFICINA REGIONAL DE BAYAM31:585:09
- 109 7070 JACQUELINE L. CABAN MONTANEZ (56)FOFICINA CENTRAL32:115:11
- 110 128128 MARIELA SOLIS NAZARIO (49)FOFICINA REGIONAL CAROLINA32:145:12
- 111 122122 MARIA A. MORALES ROMAN (59)FOFICINA REGIONAL HUMACAO32:215:13
- 112 6767 IRAIDA FONTANEZ MERCED (49)FOFICINA REGIONAL HUMACAO32:245:13
- 113 3535 DARWIN MARRERO ARROYOM 32:425:16
- 114 4747 ENID SANCHEZ MARRERO (58)FOFICINA CENTRAL32:485:17
- 115 11 ABIGAIL RIVERA PENA (54)FOFICINA CENTRAL32:485:17
- 116 8181 JOHANNA ROQUE TANON (42)FOFICINA REGIONAL HUMACAO32:595:19
- 117 5858 GLORIMAR SANTIAGO TORRES (48)FOFICINA REGIONAL PONCE33:005:19
- 118 1818 ARNALDO SANTIAGO BERRIOSMDISPENSARIO DE GUAYAMA33:115:21
- 119 6666 ILEANA HERNANDEZ DIAZFDISPENSARIO DE GUAYAMA33:205:22
- 120 7777 JEANNETTE O'CONNORS (44)FOFICINA REGIONAL PONCE33:245:23
- 121 101101 JUAN CARLOS BENITEZ CHACON (46)MOFICINA CENTRAL33:255:23
- 122 187187 VYRNA L. CORA RIVERAFDISPENSARIO DE GUAYAMA33:265:23
- 123 115115 LUZ C. RAMIREZ ECHEVARRIAFDISPENSARIO DE YAUCO33:325:24
- 124 2121 BEATRIZ MAYMI TORRES (50)FOFICINA CENTRAL33:465:26
- 125 44 AIDA COLON ROBLES (43)FOFICINA CENTRAL34:165:31
- 126 3838 DIANA GONZALEZ SEDA (39)FOFICINA REGIONAL MAYAGUEZ34:595:38
- 127 4040 DIOMARA HERNANDEZ AYALA (31)FOFICINA REGIONAL MAYAGUEZ34:595:38
- 128 143143 MYLENE MUNOZ CASTELLANOS (56)FOFICINA REGIONAL SAN JUAN35:095:40
- 129 126126 MARICELYS HERNANDEZ LAMBERTY (52)FOFICINA REGIONAL PONCE35:125:40
- 130 121121 MARA RIOS POLL (33)FREHABILITACION VOCACIONAL35:145:41
- 131 117117 MADELINE HERNANDEZ DIPINI (55)FREHABILITACION VOCACIONAL35:145:41
- 132 4444 EDITH E. PEREZ RODRIGUEZ (52)FOFICINA REGIONAL DE BAYAM35:205:42
- 133 154154 OMAR GALARZA PAGAN (39)MOFICINA REGIONAL CAGUAS35:265:43
- 134 8585 JORGE E. SERRANO COLON (56)MOFICINA REGIONAL CAGUAS35:285:43
Back