Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com
Stile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OH

  • Girls Weight Throw Div I
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • HS FH:F59-112/22/2014Gabby Figueroa, Austintown Fitch
  • State Meet:%56-003/16/2013Gabby Figueroa, Austintown Fitch
  • Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Figueroa, Gabby (12)Austintown Fitch 64‑11.00 5(9‑06.50%)18.14m10
  • 58-09.5057-03.7559-06.5057-02FOUL59-06.50
  • 2 Antill, Kaylee (11)Tri-Valley 54‑03.00 5(7‑07.50%)17.56m8
  • 52-08.5057-07.5050-1050-11.2549-11.50FOUL
  • 3 Mansperger, Mariah (12)Ashland HS 48‑09.00 47‑11.0014.60m6
  • 40-0544-02.5045-0647-1147-06FOUL
  • 4 Merchant, Tradaiza (12)Austintown Fitch 50‑08.00 47‑09.7514.57m5
  • FOULFOUL45-01.5047-09.75FOULFOUL
  • 5 Helenthal, Natalie (12)Ashland HS 45‑11.00 45‑03.0013.79m4
  • 44-0044-03.7545-0340-10.5043-05.7544-02.50
  • 6 Mackey, Teria (12)Wayne 44‑09.00 44‑09.0013.63m3
  • 40-08.5042-07.5041-03.2544-0943-05.25FOUL
  • 7 Trotman, Shoshana Isis (10)Centerville 44‑11.00 43‑03.5013.19m2
  • 43-0242-11.7542-00.2542-0341-03.2543-03.50
  • 8 Geiss, Baylee (11)Brunswick 41‑03.00 42‑11.5013.09m1
  • 41-10.50FOULFOUL40-10.2542-11.50FOUL
  • 9 Andrews, Kelly (12)Stow-Munroe Falls 42‑02.00 41‑01.0012.52m
  • 41-00.2541-0140-11.7540-01.75FOULFOUL
  • 10 Aikens, Rachael (12)Wayne 44‑11.00 39‑08.7512.10m
  • 39-08.7539-08FOUL
  • 11 Ziccardi, Maddie (12)Cuyahoga Falls 36‑11.00 39‑00.0011.88m
  • 37-0339-0036-00
  • 12 Jones, Sydney (12)Brunswick 37‑11.00 38‑08.0011.78m
  • FOUL38-08FOUL
  • 13 Arnold, Antonia (12)Centerville 37‑00.50 35‑08.5010.88m
  • 31-1035-08.5035-03
  • 14 Farmer, Allie (11)Tri-Valley 38‑01.50 34‑01.5010.40m
  • FOUL34-01.5031-03.50
  • 15 Breehl, Payton (11)Cuyahoga Falls 35‑04.00 33‑08.0010.26m
  • 33-08FOULFOUL
  • 16 Griffith, Hannah (12)Big Walnut 33‑11.00 30‑02.759.21m
  • 28-10.5030-02.7529-03.25
  • Women - Div I - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Solon (33.50) 2)Centerville (32)
  • 2)Austintown Fitch (32) 4)Tri-Valley (31)
  • 5)Gahanna Lincoln (26) 6)Wayne (23)
  • 7)Pickerington Central (21) 7)Mason (21)
  • 9)Granville (20) 9)Big Walnut (20)
  • 11)Warren G Harding (19) 12)Dublin Coffman (18)
  • 12)Chardon (18) 14)Perrysburg High School (16)
  • 14)Lakota East (16) 16)St. Ursula Academy-Cincin (15.50)
  • 17)Ashland HS (15) 17)New Albany (15)
  • 19)Bishop Hartley (14) 19)Walnut Hills (14)
  • 21)Olentangy (11) 21)Celina (11)
  • 21)Thomas Worthington (11) 21)Chillicothe (11)
  • 25)Vandalia-Butler (10) 25)Canal Winchester (10)
  • 25)Strongsville (10) 28)Green (8)
  • 28)Westerville North (8) 28)Geneva (8)
  • 28)Bowling Green High School (8) 28)Watkins Memorial (8)
  • 33)Sycamore (6) 33)Whitmer (6)
  • 33)Hilliard Davidson (6) 33)West Geauga (6)
  • 37)Cuyahoga Falls (5) 37)Bay (5)
  • 37)Upper Arlington (5) 37)Lakota West (5)
  • 41)Twinsburg (4) 41)Lake Catholic (4)
  • 41)Boardman (4) 41)Wadsworth (4)
  • 45)North Royalton (3) 45)Dublin Scioto (3)
  • 45)Beavercreek (3) 45)Findlay (3)
  • 49)Medina (2) 49)Amherst Steele (2)
  • 49)Hayes (2) 49)Pickerington North (2)
  • 49)Sidney (2) 49)Springboro (2)
  • 55)Brunswick (1) 55)Reynoldsburg (1)
  • 55)Notre Dame Academy (1) 55)GlenOak (1)
  • 55)Westlake (1) 
Back