- Boys 5k Run CC DIII Dist 2
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- 1Alex Albers (9)Minster16:42.01
- 2Johnny Schmiedebusch (11)Columbus Grove16:51.82
- 3Quentin Potempa (11)Lima C.C.17:04.63
- 4Jon Albers (12)Minster17:08.24
- 5Jordan Bellman (12)Columbus Grove17:15.65
- 6Luke Barga (11)Minster17:22.26
- 7Breece Pingle (11)Columbus Grove17:24.57
- 8Carson Closson (9)Columbus Grove17:27.58
- 9Caleb Stechschulte (9)Columbus Grove17:27.79
- 10Jake Ryan (12)Antwerp17:35.810
- 11Austin Felice (11)Minster17:42.611
- 12Nolan German (11)Ottoville17:44.912
- 13Drew Muhlenkamp (11)Ft. Recovery17:53.713
- 14Austin Reed (12)Wayne Trace17:56.914
- 15Aaron Huwer (12)Minster17:58.215
- 16Blake Ontrop (12)St. Henry17:58.816
- 17Tanner Smith (11)Columbus Grove18:08.017
- 18Aidan McAlexander (12)Antwerp18:11.618
- 19Jason Geyer (10)Antwerp18:12.519
- 20Aiden Gatchel (9)Hardin Northern18:13.920
- 21Brock Schulte (10)Minster18:20.221
- 22Seth Brookhart (12)St. Henry18:23.422
- 23Austin Kremer (12)Marion Local18:25.423
- 24Matthew Rindler (12)St. Henry18:28.624
- 25Gabe Sheldon (12)Hardin Northern18:38.525
- 26Tayden Pingle (9)Columbus Grove18:40.626
- 27Landin Boyle (11)New Bremen18:43.327
- 28Hunter Waterman (11)New Bremen18:44.828
- 29Jace Vining (11)Wayne Trace19:05.129
- 30Josh Timbrook (10)Antwerp19:05.230
- 31Keagan Gaskill (11)Spencerville19:06.2
- 32Alan Hatfield (12)Waynesfield-Goshen19:08.431
- 33Connor Gower (10)Ft. Recovery19:09.032
- 34Kyle Looser (11)Ottoville19:14.533
- 35Eli Cooper (11)Hardin Northern19:16.234
- 36Jared Timmerman (11)Ft. Recovery19:18.035
- 37Joseph Slonkosky (9)Minster19:20.636
- 38Javier DeLeon (11)Waynesfield-Goshen19:21.337
- 39Alex Dues (12)St. Henry19:22.138
- 40Aaron Broering (9)Marion Local19:22.939
- 41Garrett Laney (11)Antwerp19:32.640
- 42Brady Lamb (12)Hardin Northern19:34.841
- 43Micah Condon (12)New Bremen19:35.242
- 44Zach Lockhart (9)Antwerp19:36.643
- 45Tyce Homier (11)Wayne Trace19:36.844
- 46Alan Keysor (9)Wayne Trace19:39.645
- 47Matt Mescher (12)St. Henry19:42.746
- 48Zach Ashman (9)New Bremen19:46.547
- 49Alex Broering (10)Marion Local19:47.648
- 50Cooper Hanneman (10)Ottoville19:52.249
- 51Jared Hoying (12)St. Henry19:54.950
- 52Jayce Curlis (11)Hardin Northern19:57.451
- 53Hogan Lee (10)Spencerville19:57.5
- 54Zach Kemper (11)Marion Local20:02.052
- 55Connor Ransbottom (10)New Bremen20:07.853
- 56Cole Lambert (11)Waynesfield-Goshen20:13.754
- 57Jared Osborne (12)New Knoxville20:15.455
- 58Hunter Grant (10)Antwerp20:16.756
- 59Jonah Resor (10)New Knoxville20:18.257
- 60Andrew Broseke (11)Spencerville20:21.3
- 61Luke Schwieterman (12)Marion Local20:23.258
- 62Cameron Romer (12)Ft. Recovery20:29.459
- 63Jamiel Bucher (9)New Knoxville20:35.260
- 64Luke Davidson (10)New Bremen20:36.861
- 65Zachary Patterson (10)Lima C.C.20:46.162
- 66Simon Mescher (10)Marion Local20:47.563
- 67Austin Grieshop (9)Marion Local20:56.664
- 68Blake Beyke (11)St. Henry21:05.365
- 69Alec Spangler (09)Waynesfield-Goshen21:18.966
- 70Jakob Rollins (11)New Knoxville21:33.067
- 71Austin Lyons (9)Wayne Trace21:41.468
- 72John Knapke (11)Ft. Recovery21:45.169
- 73Luke Wilson (10)Hardin Northern21:48.170
- 74Nico Guagenti (11)Lima C.C.21:55.171
- 75Brian Rittenhouse (9)Wayne Trace21:55.772
- 76Dylan Steinke (11)New Knoxville22:04.573
- 77Andy Weitzel (11)Ft. Recovery22:12.974
- 78Will Kaiser (11)New Bremen22:14.075
- 79Josh Gonzalez (11)Ft. Recovery22:20.376
- 80Jacob Diller (9)Hardin Northern23:19.077
- 81Brayden Stephens (9)Spencerville23:32.2
- 82Noah Shisler (9)Wayne Trace24:28.978
- 83Terrance Vorise (10)Lima C.C.24:39.679
- 84Sam Meeks (09)Waynesfield-Goshen25:19.380
- 85Logan Hendrickson (09)Waynesfield-Goshen25:20.581
- 86Shea Stiles (9)New Knoxville25:25.582
- 87Jake Mangette (10)Lima C.C.26:21.283
- 88Adam Kimmet (10)Ottoville28:02.084
- 89Peyton Burden (11)Waynesfield-Goshen30:53.285
- 90Jacob King (10)Ottoville32:57.386
- Team Scores
Rnk AffiliationTotal12345*6*7*8*9- 1Columbus Grove31257891726
- Total Time: 1:26:27.10
- Average: 17:17.42
- 2Minster3714611152136
- Total Time: 1:26:53.20
- Average: 17:22.64
- 3Antwerp11710181930404356
- Total Time: 1:32:37.70
- Average: 18:31.54
- 4St. Henry14616222438465065
- Total Time: 1:33:55.61
- Average: 18:47.12
- 5Hardin Northern17120253441517077
- Total Time: 1:35:40.80
- Average: 19:08.16
- 6New Bremen19727284247536175
- Total Time: 1:36:57.60
- Average: 19:23.52
- 7Wayne Trace20014294445687278
- Total Time: 1:37:59.80
- Average: 19:35.96
- 8Ft. Recovery20813323559697476
- Total Time: 1:38:35.20
- Average: 19:43.04
- 9Marion Local22023394852586364
- Total Time: 1:38:01.10
- Average: 19:36.22
- 10Ottoville2641233498486
- Total Time: 1:57:50.90
- Average: 23:34.18
- 11Waynesfield-Goshen26831375466808185
- Total Time: 1:45:21.61
- Average: 21:04.32
- 12Lima C.C.298362717983
- Total Time: 1:50:46.60
- Average: 22:09.32
- 13New Knoxville312555760677382
- Total Time: 1:44:46.30
- Average: 20:57.26
Back