10th Annual Red & Black Invitational
4/22/2016
East Stroudsburg University

  • Girls 400 Meter Dash
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1664 Safforld, KeyannaStroudsburg1:03.63710
  • 2464 Burgess, KaylaStroudsburg1:03.6588
  • 3623 Burda, MollyHoly Cross H1:03.7776
  • 4638 Mimnaugh, MadisonPittston Area1:04.4174
  • 5601 Judson, FaithAbington Heights1:04.7172
  • 6430 Cosmello, IsabellaBlue Ridge1:04.8481
  • 7599 Beamish, DaniAbington Heights1:05.028
  • 8674 Atcavage, SamanthaWestern Wayne1:05.648
  • 9648 Smith, DerykPocono Mount1:05.827
  • 10454 Mickens, OlyviaPocono Mount1:05.872
  • 11449 Barbieri, MiaPittston Area1:05.947
  • 12637 Durling, KirstenPittston Area1:06.105
  • 13670 Klopp, AliviaTulpehocken1:06.186
  • 14362 Henneforth, CaitliWestern Wayne1:06.288
  • 15644 Kennedy, EbonyPocono Mount1:06.346
  • 16680 Sjodahl, JuliaWilson Area (11)1:06.376
  • 17425 Baransky, ShannonAbington Heights1:06.665
  • 18671 Scotti, GiannaTunkhannock1:06.747
  • 19678 Henley, AshleyWilson Area (11)1:06.755
  • 20645 Manker, AniyahPocono Mount1:06.805
  • 21611 Sidler, JamieDanville Area1:06.946
  • 22455 Moore, TierraPocono Mount1:07.036
  • 23441 Baranowski, AngelaNazareth Area1:07.086
  • 24640 Toth, JessiePleasant Val1:07.615
  • 25616 Attram, DrexlarEast Strouds1:07.726
  • 26432 Winstead, TawannaGar Memorial1:08.168
  • 27606 Saxton, SouraBlair Academy1:08.684
  • 28675 Hollister, GraceWestern Wayne1:09.425
  • 29632 Steber, AlexisNazareth Area1:09.544
  • 30676 Carlbon, AlexisWilson Area (11)1:10.1431:10.137
  • 30672 Kastner, EliseVernon Twp HS1:10.1451:10.137
  • 32602 Pitts, CailaAbington Heights1:10.284
  • 33624 Dzielak, FeliciaHoly Cross H1:10.414
  • 34639 Aldridge, NaimahPleasant Val1:10.823
  • 35647 holder, beyoncePocono Mount1:11.383
  • 36665 Sanchez, KelseyStroudsburg1:11.694
  • 37475 Millon, LilliWestern Wayne1:12.002
  • 38612 Urban, AlanaDanville Area1:12.573
  • 39230 Butchkoski, JuliaPleasant Val1:12.773
  • 40605 McGrath, ClaraBlair Academy1:13.164
  • 41630 Eberly, PaigeNazareth Area1:13.352
  • 42677 Gillen, SydneyWilson Area (11)1:13.692
  • 43457 Haile, HannahPope John Xxiii HS1:14.323
  • 44679 Mcelroy, ChristinaWilson Area (11)1:14.342
  • 45625 McGovern, AubreyHoly Cross H1:17.773
  • 46654 Xu, AnniePope John Xxiii HS1:18.722
  • 47655 Yan, SherryPope John Xxiii HS1:22.421
  • 48653 Wan, AuroraPope John Xxiii HS1:31.861
  • 49652 Sun, BridgetPope John Xxiii HS1:39.681
  • Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Stroudsburg (84) 2)Abington Heights (81)
  • 3)Pittston Area (54) 4)Pope John XXIII HS (49)
  • 5)Holy Cross High School (47) 6)Danville Area (38)
  • 7)Kutztown Area (30) 8)Pocono Mountain West (25)
  • 9)Nazareth Area (23.75) 9)Pleasant Valley High Scho (23.75)
  • 11)Blair Academy (23) 12)Pocono Mountain East (21)
  • 13)Tunkhannock (14) 13)Dunmore (14)
  • 15)Blue Ridge (13) 16)Somerville HS (8)
  • 17)Western Wayne (5.50) 18)Elk Lake High School (4)
Back