10th Annual Red & Black Invitational
4/22/2016
East Stroudsburg University

  • Girls 800 Meter Run
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1721 Snyder, HavenNazareth Area2:19.52410
  • 2751 Keller, AbbyPope John Xxiii HS2:20.6148
  • 3685 Danoski, CarlyAbington Heights2:20.6246
  • 4107 Powlette, AllanaStroudsburg2:23.8844
  • 5717 Deangelo, ZoeNazareth Area2:24.3242
  • 6729 Mayers, SamanthaPittston Area2:25.6931
  • 7734 Jones, ShelbiPleasant Val2:27.164
  • 8105 Joyce, MichelleStroudsburg2:28.684
  • 9132 Skirpan, AnnieWestern Wayne2:29.724
  • 10138 Brannon, SydneyWilson Area (11)2:29.794
  • 11705 Johns, JustineElk Lake Hig2:30.794
  • 12707 Corrigan, AbbyHoly Cross H2:30.914
  • 13104 Conboy, AmyStroudsburg2:31.804
  • 14718 Duignam, JuliannNazareth Area2:32.414
  • 15696 Maffei, KatelynDanville Area2:33.623
  • 16620 VanEtten, JulieElk Lake Hig2:35.793
  • 17609 Resele, JuliaDanville Area2:36.773
  • 18664 Safforld, KeyannaStroudsburg2:37.454
  • 1917 Klinger, ElainaDanville Area2:37.753
  • 20711 Griffiths, EmmaMontrose2:37.902
  • 21714 Smith, GeorgiaMontrose2:38.203
  • 22106 O'Connel, SarahStroudsburg2:38.283
  • 23678 Henley, AshleyWilson Area (11)2:38.393
  • 24704 Bennett, KatieElk Lake Hig2:38.414
  • 2558 Ohannesian, NicoleNorth Warren HS2:38.662
  • 26692 Peacock, KatieBlair Academy2:38.733
  • 2786 Tighe, EmilyPope John Xxiii HS2:39.653
  • 28735 Kreciewski, KatiePleasant Val2:39.792
  • 29713 Loomis, AnnaMontrose2:40.143
  • 3084 Pinsonault, HopePope John Xxiii HS2:40.222
  • 31123 Cabrera, KirnaVernon Twp HS2:40.683
  • 322 Calvo, BlancaAbington Heights2:40.743
  • 33680 Sjodahl, JuliaWilson Area (11)2:40.773
  • 34483 Purdum, JessieBlue Ridge2:41.143
  • 35782 Trimmer, JadahWilson Area (11)2:41.162
  • 36719 Ferraina, CarleeNazareth Area2:41.942
  • 37748 Ross, DenisePocono Mount2:42.193
  • 38687 Wright, EllieAbington Heights2:42.604
  • 3970 Argen, KaylaPocono Mount2:42.922
  • 40744 Bourjolly, ClaudiaPocono Mount2:44.922
  • 41610 Riedhammer, JuliaDanville Area2:45.071
  • 42612 Urban, AlanaDanville Area2:45.222
  • 4361 Walker, KayleighPittston Area2:45.552
  • 44710 Bush, MorganMontrose2:46.152
  • 45774 Macko, NicoleTunkhannock2:46.272
  • 46775 Welles, MarinaTunkhannock2:49.602
  • 47114 Marone, KileyTulpehocken2:49.661
  • 48690 Baker, AlexandraBlair Academy2:52.971
  • 49712 Kerr, LyndseyMontrose2:53.691
  • 50691 Helck, SabrinaBlair Academy2:54.401
  • 51720 Kropa, ShaynaNazareth Area2:54.782
  • 52752 Lynch, KatiePope John Xxiii HS2:55.682
  • 53700 Martinelli, GeneviEast Strouds2:57.071
  • 54695 Kelsey, GentileBlue Ridge2:57.582
  • 55745 Byrd, AndreaPocono Mount2:57.931
  • 56747 Lotito, RebeccaPocono Mount2:58.761
  • 57701 Verwey, KayannaEast Strouds2:59.592
  • 58677 Gillen, SydneyWilson Area (11)3:00.131
  • 59737 Segeda, SamanthaPleasant Val3:01.571
  • 60767 Lopez, SarahTulpehocken3:04.341
  • 61746 lopez, shaelynPocono Mount3:04.831
  • 62753 Matthews, CharlottPope John Xxiii HS3:09.491
  • 63773 Huang, JennyTunkhannock3:37.991
  • 64766 George, CassandraTulpehocken3:51.351
  • Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Stroudsburg (84) 2)Abington Heights (81)
  • 3)Pittston Area (54) 4)Pope John XXIII HS (49)
  • 5)Holy Cross High School (47) 6)Danville Area (38)
  • 7)Kutztown Area (30) 8)Pocono Mountain West (25)
  • 9)Nazareth Area (23.75) 9)Pleasant Valley High Scho (23.75)
  • 11)Blair Academy (23) 12)Pocono Mountain East (21)
  • 13)Tunkhannock (14) 13)Dunmore (14)
  • 15)Blue Ridge (13) 16)Somerville HS (8)
  • 17)Western Wayne (5.50) 18)Elk Lake High School (4)
Back