2017 Wyalusing Lasagna Invitational
4/28/2017
Peterson Stadium

  • Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Montrose 'A'3:32.74310
  • 1) 159 Gilhool, Brennan 2) 274 Chidester, Collin
  • 3) 304 Henry, Mike 4) 276 Mullins, Harley
  • 51.418(51.418)1:47.189(55.772)2:41.503(54.314)
  • 3:32.734(51.232)
  • 2Western Wayne 'A'3:34.8438
  • 1) 323 Kurtz, Cody 2) 220 Barcarola, Johnny
  • 3) 375 O'Sullivan, Brandon 4) 289 Atcavage, Ryan
  • 53.166(53.166)1:47.746(54.580)2:43.703(55.958)
  • 3:34.834(51.132)
  • 3Holy Redeemer High School3:37.0236
  • 1) 444 Brown, Nick 2) 445 Capaci, Dominic
  • 3) 271 Weybrecht, Dylan 4) 446 Weybrecht, Jonathan
  • 53.532(53.532)1:48.601(55.069)2:42.352(53.752)
  • 3:37.011(54.659)
  • 4North Penn - Mansfield '3:40.7535
  • 1) 403 Reynolds, Ted 2) 402 Burleigh, Brock
  • 3) 916 Walker, Riley 4) 457 Alexander, Cameron
  • 53.562(53.562)1:50.026(56.465)2:45.785(55.759)
  • 3:40.743(54.959)
  • 5Elk Lake High School 'A'3:43.2124
  • 1) 390 Carney, Brett 2) 391 Oswald, Cody
  • 3) 49 Owens, Seth 4) 590 States, Dakota
  • 55.571(55.571)1:54.780(59.209)2:50.682(55.903)
  • 3:43.208(52.526)
  • 6Lake Lehman 'A'3:46.3223
  • 1) 272 Ciaccia, Joe 2) 155 McRoy, Floyd
  • 3) 60 Newman, Riley 4) 156 O'Brien, Conor
  • 55.602(55.602)1:52.912(57.311)2:51.841(58.929)
  • 3:46.315(54.474)
  • 7Athens Area 'A'3:48.0132
  • 1) 11 Hudson, Damien 2) 127 Keathley, Kalen
  • 3) 26 Lane, Ethan 4) 128 Vosburg, Ben
  • 55.761(55.761)1:54.974(59.214)2:52.500(57.526)
  • 3:48.005(55.506)
  • 8Troy 'A'3:49.0521
  • 1) 210 Watkins, Avery 2) 614 Greybill, Nathaniel
  • 3) 208 Parks, Devyn 4) 318 Johnson, Alex
  • 55.181(55.181)1:57.391(1:02.211)2:53.540(56.149)
  • 3:49.050(55.511)
  • 9Mountain View Junior Seni3:49.161
  • 1) 164 Durso, Cody 2) 306 Jackson, Joe
  • 3) 307 Moran, Warren 4) 363 Shea, David
  • 54.377(54.377)1:55.778(1:01.401)2:53.133(57.356)
  • 3:49.160(56.028)
  • 10Canton Area 'A'3:50.261
  • 1) 440 Hess, Connor 2) 137 Smith, Camden
  • 3) 138 Ward, Timmy 4) 37 Larson, Brandon
  • 56.551(56.551)1:57.275(1:00.725)2:57.034(59.759)
  • 3:50.259(53.225)
  • 11Waverly 'A'3:58.103
  • 1) 675 Hallett, Dave 2) 320 Mint, Caden
  • 3) 954 Price, Thomas 4) 955 Sutryk, Garrett
  • 59.434(59.434)1:57.509(58.075)2:56.028(58.519)
  • 3:58.097(1:02.070)
  • 12Wyalusing Valley Area 'A4:16.341
  • 1) 228 Mergen, Adam 2) 378 McClelland, Chris
  • 3) 290 Tewksbury, Robert 4) 690 Newton, Logan
  • 1:02.377(1:02.377)2:08.473(1:06.097)3:12.281(1:03.808)
  • 4:16.334(1:04.053)
  • 13Carbondale Area Jr/Sr Hig4:20.392
  • 1) 139 Bailey, Ian 2) 387 Miller, Tom
  • 3) 388 Morgan, Bobby 4) 42 Brucher, Cameron
  • 57.422(57.422)2:07.193(1:09.771)3:14.956(1:07.764)
  • 4:20.383(1:05.428)
  • Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Montrose (119) 2)Western Wayne (74)
  • 3)Athens Area (53) 4)Holy Redeemer High School (49)
  • 5)Wyalusing Valley Area (48.50) 6)Carbondale Area Jr/Sr Hig (48)
  • 7)Bloomsburg (45) 8)Scranton Preparatory Scho (43)
  • 9)Towanda (39) 10)North Penn - Mansfield (36)
  • 11)Waverly (32.50) 12)Elk Lake High School (21)
  • 12)Canton Area (21) 14)Lake Lehman (20)
  • 15)North Pocono (18) 15)Northwest Area (18)
  • 17)Sayre Area (5) 17)Northeast Bradford (5)
  • 19)Mountain View Junior Senio (4) 20)Williamson (2)
  • 21)Troy (1) 
Back